An Email-Ready Link

As you requested, here is a ready-to-email link to this page. The URL is:
http://www.onlineraceresults.com/race/view_race.php?race_id=10958&submit_action=select_result&order_by=OVERALL&re_OVERALL_MIN=455&re_OVERALL_MAX=494&highlight_no=2405&upper_bound=40

Simply include this URL in an email to friends or family members, and they will be able to reach this page directly.

Grandma's Marathon - 2009

Garry Bjorklund Half Marathon - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Ernest Kebenei 1:05:15
    2. Ezkyas Sisay 1:05:25
    3. Fernando Cabada 1:05:30
    4. Matthew Gabrielson 1:05:36
    5. Michael Reneau 1:05:56
  • Female Participants
    1. Belainesh Gebre 1:11:57
    2. Hyvon Ngetich 1:12:40
    3. Caroline Rotich 1:14:45
    4. Alemtsehay Misganaw 1:16:38
    5. Frashiah Waithaka 1:17:50

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL MI 6.9 MI 11.9 LAST 10K CHIP TIME TIME PACE
F2083 Rachel Smalley F1934 455 84/1813 110/3208 51:45 1:32:31 50:00 1:41:45 1:42:44 7:51
2260 Dennis Nduli M3539 456 38/290 344/2415 52:30 1:31:52 48:57 1:41:26 1:42:47 7:51
F1696 Audrey Roth F4044 457 6/322 111/3208 52:00 1:32:06 49:48 1:41:48 1:42:47 7:51
1063 Richard High M1934 458 165/1037 345/2415 50:40 1:31:25 50:41 1:41:20 1:42:49 7:51
F257 Beth Shipston F3539 459 13/479 112/3208 52:10 1:32:22 49:40 1:41:50 1:42:49 7:51
201 Roger Rask M5054 460 20/199 346/2415 51:34 1:31:33 50:19 1:41:52 1:42:51 7:52
887 Edward Hudella M4044 461 33/284 347/2415 51:20 1:31:15 50:28 1:41:48 1:42:51 7:52
2592 Darin Hanson M3539 462 39/290 348/2415 51:00 1:31:35 50:53 1:41:52 1:42:52 7:52
649 Michael Utt M3539 463 40/290 349/2415 51:56 1:32:01 49:57 1:41:53 1:42:52 7:52
2879 Sam Lobby M1934 464 166/1037 350/2415 50:45 1:29:56 48:51 1:39:35 1:42:54 7:52
F1607 Katie Krasean F1934 465 85/1813 113/3208 51:04 1:31:52 50:52 1:41:55 1:42:54 7:52
1390 Matthew Carter M3539 466 41/290 351/2415 51:13 1:31:28 50:43 1:41:55 1:42:55 7:52
1426 Mark Klosterman M5054 467 21/199 352/2415 53:03 1:32:24 48:54 1:41:57 1:42:56 7:52
2827 Marcus Moore M1934 468 167/1037 353/2415 52:59 1:31:59 48:35 1:41:34 1:42:58 7:52
2734 Joseph Driscoll M1934 469 168/1037 354/2415 54:39 1:32:58 47:14 1:41:53 1:42:58 7:52
F3567 Kelly Keston F1934 470 86/1813 114/3208 51:52 1:32:16 50:09 1:42:00 1:43:00 7:52
1977 Stuart Glaser M4044 471 34/284 355/2415 50:50 1:32:38 51:12 1:42:01 1:43:01 7:52
F1968 Rebecca Karnes F1934 472 87/1813 115/3208 51:07 1:31:41 50:56 1:42:02 1:43:02 7:52
1714 Jay Knuths M5054 473 22/199 356/2415 49:53 1:32:32 52:12 1:42:04 1:43:04 7:53
1662 Ryan Walden M1934 474 169/1037 357/2415 47:36 1:30:57 54:31 1:42:06 1:43:06 7:53
2405 Nathan Meyer M1934 475 170/1037 358/2415 52:57 1:31:58 48:43 1:41:40 1:43:07 7:53
1570 Jason Roberson M1934 476 171/1037 359/2415 52:29 1:32:36 49:40 1:42:08 1:43:08 7:53
1664 Anthony Boe M5559 477 11/139 360/2415 50:56 1:32:03 51:14 1:42:10 1:43:10 7:53
F3797 Katherine Westergren F1934 478 88/1813 116/3208 52:34 1:32:22 49:37 1:42:10 1:43:10 7:53
F3799 Karli Miller F1934 479 89/1813 117/3208 52:34 1:32:21 49:37 1:42:11 1:43:10 7:53
464 Brian Kading M1934 480 172/1037 361/2415 52:57 1:31:58 48:48 1:41:44 1:43:12 7:53
1592 Scott Yorde M1218 481 42/115 362/2415 53:08 1:32:16 48:51 1:41:59 1:43:16 7:53
F1972 Mae Bixby F1934 482 90/1813 118/3208 53:40 1:32:46 48:32 1:42:12 1:43:16 7:53
2650 Jeffrey Imsande M3539 483 42/290 363/2415 51:58 1:32:06 50:20 1:42:18 1:43:18 7:54
F894 Sarah Merhar F1934 484 91/1813 119/3208 51:57 1:32:07 50:23 1:42:20 1:43:19 7:54
1575 Troy Erie M3539 485 43/290 364/2415 50:33 1:31:22 51:48 1:42:20 1:43:19 7:54
1435 Mark Stewart M4044 486 36/284 365/2415 52:30 1:32:56 49:52 1:42:21 1:43:20 7:54
459 Howie Leathers M3539 487 44/290 366/2415 50:52 1:31:38 51:30 1:42:21 1:43:21 7:54
2789 Edward Willie M3539 488 45/290 367/2415 53:01 1:32:50 49:23 1:42:24 1:43:23 7:54
164 Christopher Timm M1934 489 173/1037 368/2415 51:44 1:32:43 50:44 1:42:28 1:43:27 7:54
2743 Edward Fuhs M5054 490 23/199 369/2415 50:58 1:32:06 51:30 1:42:28 1:43:27 7:54
278 Adam Frericks M1934 491 174/1037 370/2415 52:25 1:31:16 48:32 1:40:56 1:43:38 7:55
1793 Nathan Braun M1934 492 175/1037 371/2415 53:25 1:32:51 48:46 1:42:11 1:43:38 7:55
652 Matt Poppleton M3539 493 46/290 372/2415 51:56 1:33:01 50:44 1:42:40 1:43:39 7:55
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL MI 6.9 MI 11.9 LAST 10K CHIP TIME TIME PACE
1178 Scott Leindecker M3539 494 47/290 373/2415 51:52 1:32:25 50:48 1:42:40 1:43:39 7:55

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after