An Email-Ready Link

As you requested, here is a ready-to-email link to this page. The URL is:
http://www.onlineraceresults.com/race/view_race.php?race_id=1338

Simply include this URL in an email to friends or family members, and they will be able to reach this page directly.

Quad Cities Triathlon

QUAD CITIES TRIATHLON

Info

June 12, 2004 in Davenport, IA

  • event email:

Results By

QUAD CITIES TRIATHLON - Results

updated results 6/13		updated results 6/13		updated results 6/13     


updated results 6/13		updated results 6/13		updated results 6/13








                        QUAD CITIES TRIATHLON -- 2004

=============================================================================
      FEMALE  OVERALL - TOP  3
=============================================================================

    1 Lisa Vetterlein               29   F                  1:10:15 
    2 Amy Castro                    40   F Bettendorf    IA 1:16:05 
    3 Christina Maravelas-Killian   34   F Adel          IA 1:16:39 
=============================================================================
     FEMALE AGE GROUP 1 - 19   (3)
=============================================================================

    1 Ally Green                    15   F Bettendorf    IA 1:22:47 
    2 Megan Lonergan                17   F Davenport     IA 1:28:03 
    3 Erin Anderson                 16   F Bettendorf    IA 1:32:02 
=============================================================================
     FEMALE AGE GROUP 20 - 24   (3)
=============================================================================

    1 Lyne Liboiron                 23   F Davenport     IA 1:24:24 
    2 Michelle Larson               22   F Clinton       IA 1:28:09 
    3 Ariel Mindel                  21   F Iowa City     IA 1:29:47 
=============================================================================
     FEMALE AGE GROUP 25 - 29   (3)
=============================================================================

    1 Jennifer Halfpap              28   F West Des Moin IA 1:20:50 
    2 Betsy Nagel                   26   F Aurora        IL 1:21:53 
    3 Kara Vanderford               27   F Crystal Lake  IL 1:26:22 
=============================================================================
     FEMALE AGE GROUP 30 - 34   (3)
=============================================================================

    1 Jennifer Fairchild            33   F Moline        IL 1:22:55 
    2 Kristin Rinderknecht          33   F Clive         IA 1:24:56 
    3 Angel Zimmer                  34   F Waukee        IA 1:25:39 
=============================================================================
     FEMALE AGE GROUP 35 - 39   (4)
=============================================================================

    1 Connie Mann                   39   F Muscatine     IA 1:19:20 
    2 Christa Buenting              39   F Moline        IL 1:20:33 
    3 Susan Burke                   38   F Bettendorf    IA 1:26:01 
    4 Dawn Brooks                   36   F Moline        IL 1:27:16 

=============================================================================
     FEMALE  MASTER OVERALL 
=============================================================================

    1 Lowe L.a.                     42   F Iowa City     IA 1:17:54 
    2 Mandi Kowal                   40   F Iowa City     IA 1:18:34 
    3 Cathy Swisher                 43   F Bettendorf    IA 1:22:05 
=============================================================================
     FEMALE AGE GROUP 40 - 44   (3)
=============================================================================

    1 Maria Neville-Smith           41   F St. Joseph    MI 1:29:29 
    2 Joan Keemle                   41   F Rock Island   IL 1:39:53 
    3 Gretchen Farwell              42   F Clinton       IA 1:58:21 
=============================================================================
     FEMALE AGE GROUP 45 - 49   (3)
=============================================================================

    1 Margaret Millar               45   F                  1:29:21 
    2 Amy Groskopf                  46   F Davenport     IA 1:34:22 
    3 Tracy O'dell                  45   F Cedar Rapids  IA 1:35:09 
=============================================================================
     FEMALE AGE GROUP 50 - 54   (3)
=============================================================================

    1 Jenny Bair                    53   F Orefield      PA 2:10:03 
=============================================================================
     FEMALE AGE GROUP 55 - 59   (3)
=============================================================================

    1 Barbara Somers                57   F Coal Valley   IL 1:39:06 
    2 Marcia Holly                  55   F Erie          IL 1:48:02 
=============================================================================
     FEMALE AGE GROUP 60 - 64   (3)
=============================================================================

=============================================================================
     FEMALE AGE GROUP 65 - 95   (3)
=============================================================================





                        QUAD CITIES TRIATHLON -- 2003

=============================================================================
      MALE  OVERALL - TOP  3
=============================================================================

    1 Nick White                    25   M Ames          IA 1:05:29 
    2 Brian Bell                    26   M Omaha         NE 1:05:56 
    3 Mark Simons                   27   M North Liberty IA 1:06:39 
=============================================================================
     MALE AGE GROUP 1 - 19   (3)
=============================================================================

    1 Charlie Cunnick               18   M Davenport     IA 1:11:46 
    2 Derek Cassaday                18   M Clinton       IA 1:14:36 
    3 Adam Price                    19   M Durant        IA 1:15:27 
=============================================================================
     MALE AGE GROUP 20 - 24   (3)
=============================================================================

    1 Steve Harp                    22   M Columbia      MO 1:11:11 
    2 Kevin Rindal                  24   M Davenport     IA 1:15:04 
    3 Alexander Syhlman             24   M Ames          IA 1:16:54 
=============================================================================
     MALE AGE GROUP 25 - 29   (3)
=============================================================================

    1 Jason Halfpap                 28   M West Des Moin IA 1:07:46 
    2 Jeff Vanek                    26   M Peoria        IL 1:10:16 
    3 Nick Quanrud                  29   M Cedar Rapids  IA 1:13:29 
=============================================================================
     MALE AGE GROUP 30 - 34   (3)
=============================================================================

    1 Patrick Riley                 31   M Des Moines    IA 1:08:01 
    2 John Fletcher                 34   M Muscatine     IA 1:09:34 
    3 Eric Kies                     31   M Davenport     IA 1:10:31 
=============================================================================
     MALE AGE GROUP 35 - 39   (3)
=============================================================================

    1 Loren Storts                  37   M                  1:07:48 
    2 Craig Olson                   38   M Marion        IA 1:09:42 
    3 Brian Shadle                  38   M Clive         IA 1:10:03 

=============================================================================
     MALE  MASTER OVERALL 
=============================================================================

    1 John Grice                    45   M Kewanee       IL 1:07:23 
    2 Lorne Day                     40   M Dunlap        IL 1:08:36 
    3 Stuart Huntley                44   M Adel          IA 1:09:36 
=============================================================================
     MALE AGE GROUP 40 - 44   (3)
=============================================================================

    1 Thomas Veerman                43   M Pekin         IL 1:11:32 
    2 Joe Debbins                   40   M                  1:12:27 
    3 Jeff Bradley                  43   M Davenport     IA 1:15:28 
=============================================================================
     MALE AGE GROUP 45 - 49   (3)
=============================================================================

    1 David Green                   47   M Bettendorf    IA 1:11:45 
    2 Andrew Tolle                  48   M Galesburg     IL 1:13:38 
    3 Tim Armstrong                 47   M Muscatine     IA 1:14:29 
=============================================================================
     MALE AGE GROUP 50 - 54   (3)
=============================================================================

    1 Nick Scott                    52   M Cedar Rapids  IA 1:12:20 
    2 Michael Godfrey               52   M Iowa City     IA 1:16:54 
    3 Kevin Kraft                   50   M Bettendorf    IA 1:20:14 
=============================================================================
     MALE AGE GROUP 55 - 59   (3)
=============================================================================

    1 Don Utsinger                  57   M Vinton        IA 1:17:39 
    2 Terry Inch                    56   M Lynn Center   IL 1:19:17 
    3 Keith Wells                   55   M Moline        IL 1:23:03 
=============================================================================
     MALE AGE GROUP 60 - 64   (3)
=============================================================================

    1 Fred Hemsath                  60   M St Joseph     MI 1:24:22 
    2 Bob Griesenbeck               61   M Davenport     IA 1:27:24 
=============================================================================
     MALE AGE GROUP 65 - 95   (3)
=============================================================================

    1 David Zimmer                  65   M Long Grove    IA 1:36:51 




                        QUAD CITIES TRIATHLON -- 2003


=============================================================================
     ATHENA - TOP 200
=============================================================================

    1 Michelle Juehring             36   F Davenport     IA 1:32:05 
    2 Saundra Mertz                 45   F Evanston      IL 1:44:01 
    3 Rebecca Stevens               33   F Moline        IL 1:54:28 

=============================================================================
     CLYDESDALE - TOP 200
=============================================================================

    1 Allen Lawrence                40   M Urbandale     IA 1:17:08 
    2 Jerry Sottos                  29   M Davenport     IA 1:21:56 
    3 Rich Mitvalsky                33   M Cedar Rapids  IA 1:24:41 
    4 Philip Skiba                  29   M Chicago       IL 1:26:20 
    5 Mike Sills                    39   M Hiawatha      IA 1:26:26 
    6 Bennett Brenton               44   M Mundelein     IL 1:27:14 
    7 Dan Reints                    35   M Cedar Rapids  IA 1:27:21 
    8 Darren Wander                 26   M Cedar Rapids  IA 1:28:53 
    9 Michael Porter                36   M Ankeny        IA 1:29:32 
   10 Tom Whitten                   37   M Hiawatha      IA 1:30:08 
   11 Samuel Stawicki               48   M East Moline   IL 1:33:01 
   12 Gary Hayles                   31   M Geneseo       IL 1:33:34 
   13 Todd Raddatz                  34   M Oak Forest    IL 1:33:55 
   14 Tom Fitzpatrick               33   M Davenport     IA 1:34:01 
   15 Michael Hinz                  35   M Lake In The H IL 1:36:57 
   16 Michae, Norris                39   M Ames          IA 1:37:40 
   17 Mike Neubauer                 31   M Des Plaines   IL 1:37:42 
   18 Frank Horn                    35   M South Elgin   IL 1:37:47 
   19 Brian Mumm                    45   M Cedar Rapids  IA 1:41:10 
   20 Scott Bowman                  39   M Donahue       IA 1:41:17 
   21 Aaron Snyder                  23   M Marion        IA 1:41:48 
   22 Randall Bankson               41   M Bettendorf    IA 1:42:17 
   23 Mike Chupka                   40   M Davenport     IA 1:44:21 
   24 Corey Luke                    26   M Bloomington   IL 1:44:52 
   25 Judd Wattenbarger             31   M Bettendorf    IA 1:48:46 
   26 Paul Dcamp                    43   M Bettendorf    IA 1:48:47 
   27 Wesley Unke                   41   M Clinton       IA 1:49:08 
   28 Dan Peterson                  47   M Bettendorf    IA 1:49:19 
   29 Tim Garcia                    48   M Davenport     IA 1:49:56 
   30 Dale Allen Huntley, Sr.       36   M Rock Island   IL 1:56:20 
   31 Steve Schneider               34   M Davenport     IA 2:13:04 


                                                         QUAD CITIES TRIATHLON
                                                 COMPLETE OVERALL TEAM RESULTS -- 2004
                                                     

Place Div/Tot  No. Captain                Team Name                 Div   Swim   Tran1    Bike   Tran2    Run   Penalty Overall 
===== ======== === ====================== ========================= === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1   1/1     91 TOM ERPS               TEAM CRETE                 TM    9:08    0:55   39:15    0:37   20:08         1:10:01 
    2   1/1     53 RICK BULLER            TEAM MUSCATINE             TM    9:10    0:43   45:37    0:38   21:31         1:17:37 
    3   1/1    164 LIS WOLF               THE MARSHIANS              TC    9:13    0:40   45:26    0:32   26:06         1:21:54 
    4   1/1     24 JOHN BANN              TJDS GREAT ADVENTURE       TM    9:09    0:40   49:40    0:32   22:39         1:22:38 
    5   1/2     27 FAITH BAZAL            MOB SQUAD                  TC   19:39    0:48   43:14    0:24   21:02         1:25:05 
    6   1/1    223 CLARK MILJUSH          JUICE POWER                TC   10:39    0:46   46:40    0:36   29:35         1:28:15 
    7   2/2    140 DANI HANSEN            HANSEN / ROWE              TF   15:29    0:49   57:23    1:07   27:59         1:42:45 
    8   1/1    195 BRENT LEININGER        TEAM OLYMPUS               TC   14:54    0:45 1:02:53    0:32   24:59         1:44:02 
    9   1/1     93 JEAN ETTEN             COVINGTON CORNER           TF   14:46    1:05   58:22    1:33   35:45         1:51:29 





                                                   QUAD CITIES TRIATHLON
                                             COMPLETE OVERALL RESULTS -- 2004

Place Div/Tot  No. Name                   Age Sex Div   Town            St Rank   Swim  Pace  Rank  Tran1  Rank   Bike  Rate Rank  Tran2  Rank   Run   Pace  Overall 
===== ======== === ====================== === === ===== =============== == ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 
    1   1/45   398 Nick White              25   M M2529 Ames            IA   11    8:19  1:24    1    0:33   11   38:11  23.6   15    0:35    4   17:53  5:46 1:05:29 
    2   2/45    31 Brian Bell              26   M M2529 Omaha           NE   15    8:30  1:25   73    1:17    3   37:09  24.2   11    0:33    5   18:30  5:58 1:05:56 
    3   3/45   336 Mark Simons             27   M M2529 North Liberty   IA   16    8:34  1:26   13    0:50    5   37:23  24.1   21    0:37   11   19:18  6:14 1:06:39 
    4   1/28   127 John Grice              45   M M4549 Kewanee         IL   21    8:40  1:27   39    1:05    9   37:49  23.8   70    0:49   10   19:03  6:09 1:07:23 
    5   4/45   136 Jason Halfpap           28   M M2529 West Des Moines IA   22    8:40  1:27   32    1:02    7   37:34  24.0   29    0:39   15   19:54  6:25 1:07:46 
    6   1/44     2 Loren Storts            37   M M3539                      31    9:01  1:31   23    0:57   14   38:51  23.2  183    1:10    3   17:50  5:45 1:07:48 
    7   1/57   300 Patrick Riley           31   M M3034 Des Moines      IA   34    9:07  1:32    7    0:45   15   39:04  23.0    5    0:31    6   18:35  6:00 1:08:01 
    8   1/34    79 Lorne Day               40   M M4044 Dunlap          IL    9    8:03  1:21   34    1:03   10   38:01  23.7   33    0:40   41   20:51  6:44 1:08:36 
    9   2/57   105 John Fletcher           34   M M3034 Muscatine       IA   75   10:08  1:42   11    0:49    8   37:41  23.9   36    0:40   22   20:18  6:33 1:09:34 
   10   2/34   437 Stuart Huntley          44   M M4044 Adel            IA   49    9:27  1:35   31    1:01    4   37:19  24.1   20    0:37   48   21:14  6:51 1:09:36 
   11   2/44   261 Craig Olson             38   M M3539 Marion          IA   60    9:40  1:37   46    1:08    6   37:31  24.0  145    1:02   24   20:23  6:35 1:09:42 
   12   1/8     91 Tom Erps                56   M M5559 Bettendorf      IA   35    9:08  1:32   16    0:55   18   39:15  22.9   22    0:37   19   20:08  6:30 1:10:01 
   13   3/44   333 Brian Shadle            38   M M3539 Clive           IA   20    8:39  1:27   30    1:01   20   39:26  22.8   46    0:44   20   20:15  6:32 1:10:03 
   14   1/28     1 Lisa Vetterlein         29   F F2529                      23    8:40  1:27   60    1:13   17   39:11  23.0   99    0:54   23   20:19  6:33 1:10:15 
   15   5/45   379 Jeff Vanek              26   M M2529 Peoria          IL    8    8:00  1:20   19    0:55   21   39:51  22.6   48    0:45   38   20:47  6:42 1:10:16 
   16   3/57   177 Eric Kies               31   M M3034 Davenport       IA  106   10:39  1:47   22    0:57   13   38:36  23.3   54    0:46   13   19:34  6:19 1:10:31 
   17   4/57   289 Jt Quann                33   M M3034 Iowa City       IA    4    7:44  1:18   89    1:24   33   40:53  22.0   19    0:36   18   20:06  6:29 1:10:41 
   18   1/19   142 Steve Harp              22   M M2024 Columbia        MO   26    8:51  1:29   21    0:56   45   41:57  21.5   79    0:50    7   18:39  6:01 1:11:11 
   19   4/44    99 Steve Feltz             39   M M3539 West Des Moines IA   71    9:59  1:40   93    1:25   24   40:18  22.3   40    0:42    9   19:01  6:09 1:11:24 
   20   3/34   382 Thomas Veerman          43   M M4044 Pekin           IL   19    8:38  1:27  105    1:31   22   40:12  22.4    4    0:31   35   20:42  6:41 1:11:32 
   21   2/28   125 David Green             47   M M4549 Bettendorf      IA   56    9:35  1:36   53    1:10   19   39:18  22.9  131    0:58   37   20:46  6:42 1:11:45 
   22   1/8     72 Charlie Cunnick         18   M M1819 Davenport       IA    2    7:17  1:13    2    0:35   30   40:42  22.1   44    0:43   75   22:31  7:16 1:11:46 
   23   5/57   317 Jeff Scharpman          31   M M3034 Dublin          OH   53    9:30  1:35   52    1:10   23   40:16  22.4   50    0:45   21   20:17  6:33 1:11:56 
   24   1/18   328 Nick Scott              52   M M5054 Cedar Rapids    IA   45    9:22  1:34    3    0:37   40   41:21  21.8   24    0:37   25   20:25  6:36 1:12:20 
   25   4/34    81 Joe Debbins             40   M M4044                      55    9:34  1:36  111    1:34   27   40:37  22.2   66    0:48   16   19:55  6:26 1:12:27 
   26   6/57    88 Todd Ehlert             32   M M3034 Omaha           NE   87   10:15  1:43   37    1:04   29   40:40  22.1  134    1:00   14   19:54  6:25 1:12:50 
   27   6/45   290 Nick Quanrud            29   M M2529 Cedar Rapids    IA   33    9:05  1:31  132    1:42   38   41:14  21.8   84    0:51   33   20:38  6:40 1:13:29 
   28   3/28   373 Andrew Tolle            48   M M4549 Galesburg       IL   58    9:35  1:36   48    1:09    1    0:10  6000.0  375   41:13   54   21:33  6:58 1:13:38 
   29   5/44   134 Jim Hagelie             36   M M3539 Marshalltown    IA  129   11:09  1:52   25    0:58   16   39:08  23.0  129    0:58   58   21:45  7:01 1:13:55 
   30   4/28    16 Tim Armstrong           47   M M4549 Muscatine       IA   88   10:16  1:43   43    1:06   44   41:53  21.5   81    0:50   26   20:26  6:36 1:14:29 
   31   7/45   192 Mark T. Lavin           26   M M2529 Lincoln         NE   63    9:43  1:38   49    1:09   48   42:10  21.4   62    0:47   36   20:46  6:42 1:14:33 
   32   2/8     65 Derek Cassaday          18   M M1819 Clinton         IA   18    8:37  1:27   82    1:21   67   43:18  20.8  227    1:18   17   20:04  6:29 1:14:36 
   33   7/57   303 Reed Rinderknecht       34   M M3034 Clive           IA   25    8:47  1:28   33    1:02   42   41:45  21.6   27    0:38   77   22:32  7:16 1:14:43 
   34   8/57    75 Scott Damon             33   M M3034 Bettendorf      IA  177   11:54  1:59   77    1:19   63   43:01  20.9  132    0:59    1   17:33  5:40 1:14:44 
   35   9/57   220 Timothy J. Mckinnon     34   M M3034 Bettendorf      IA   44    9:18  1:33   67    1:14   53   42:19  21.3   47    0:45   52   21:29  6:56 1:15:02 
   36   2/19   301 Kevin Rindal            24   M M2024 Davenport       IA  147   11:20  1:54   55    1:12   34   41:01  22.0   43    0:43   40   20:50  6:44 1:15:04 
   37   8/45   356 Andrew Struck           26   M M2529 Chicago         IL   42    9:16  1:33  112    1:34   39   41:16  21.8  207    1:14   67   22:06  7:08 1:15:25 
   38   3/8    286 Adam Price              19   M M1819 Durant          IA  217   12:41  2:07   41    1:05   25   40:21  22.3  106    0:55   28   20:28  6:36 1:15:27 
   39   5/34   420 Jeff Bradley            43   M M4044 Davenport       IA  227   12:57  2:10  104    1:31   12   38:14  23.5  144    1:01   59   21:46  7:02 1:15:28 
   40  10/57   139 Greg Hansen             30   M M3034 Rock Island     IL   67    9:48  1:38   74    1:18   46   42:03  21.4  110    0:56   51   21:29  6:56 1:15:32 
   41   6/44   186 Chris Krug              39   M M3539 Iowa City       IA   91   10:19  1:44   56    1:12   37   41:12  21.8  119    0:57   66   21:58  7:05 1:15:36 
   42   6/34   297 Greg Reynolds           43   M M4044 Cedar Rapids    IA   54    9:31  1:36   98    1:27   31   40:50  22.0  166    1:07   89   22:48  7:21 1:15:40 
   43   7/44   299 Michael Rieks           36   M M3539 West Des Moines IA  188   12:08  2:02   50    1:09   35   41:10  21.9  107    0:55   29   20:28  6:36 1:15:49 
   44   9/45   309 Matt Rowe               27   M M2529 Hampton         IL  115   10:49  1:49  107    1:31   26   40:26  22.3  156    1:04   71   22:15  7:11 1:16:03 
   45   1/8     67 Amy Castro              40   F F4044 Bettendorf      IA   80   10:11  1:42   61    1:13   47   42:06  21.4  114    0:57   56   21:40  7:00 1:16:05 
   46   7/34   390 Bob Watson              44   M M4044 Ames            IA   68    9:51  1:39   69    1:15   60   42:48  21.0  201    1:13   46   21:08  6:49 1:16:12 
   47   8/34   392 Rodney Weber            40   M M4044 Ames            IA   83   10:13  1:43   29    1:01   55   42:32  21.2   58    0:46   64   21:56  7:05 1:16:26 
   48   8/44   155 Jared Hicks             36   M M3539 Marion          IA   59    9:39  1:37  115    1:35   70   43:25  20.7  198    1:13   34   20:42  6:41 1:16:31 
   49   1/21   214 Christina Maravelas-Ki  34   F F3034 Adel            IA   85   10:15  1:43   26    0:59   54   42:19  21.3   56    0:46   73   22:22  7:13 1:16:39 
   50   2/18   119 Michael Godfrey         52   M M5054 Iowa City       IA                     376 4197:22:37   59   42:44  21.1  162    1:05   82   22:40  7:19 1:16:54 
   51   3/19   362 Alexander Syhlman       24   M M2024 Ames            IA   65    9:47  1:38   84    1:21   57   42:42  21.1  122    0:58   68   22:08  7:09 1:16:54 
   52   9/44    38 Kevin Bowden            36   M M3539 Cedar Rapids    IA   72    9:59  1:40   51    1:10   84   44:24  20.3  109    0:56   31   20:28  6:37 1:16:55 
   53   9/34   193 Allen Lawrence          40   M M4044 Urbandale       IA   99   10:33  1:46   47    1:08   36   41:12  21.9  136    1:00   99   23:17  7:31 1:17:08 
   54  10/44    10 Michael Anderson        39   M M3539 Morton          IL  102   10:36  1:46   59    1:12   76   43:43  20.6  209    1:14   27   20:26  6:36 1:17:09 
   55  11/44   364 Thomas Taylor           36   M M3539 East Moline     IL  104   10:39  1:47   91    1:24   52   42:18  21.3  130    0:58   65   21:57  7:05 1:17:15 
   56  11/57   413 Matthew Zepeda          30   M M3034 Waukee          IA  170   11:46  1:58   57    1:12   58   42:44  21.1  203    1:13   32   20:33  6:38 1:17:26 
   57   5/28    53 Rick Buller             47   M M4549 Muscatine       IA   37    9:10  1:32    6    0:43  110   45:37  19.7   28    0:38   53   21:31  6:57 1:17:37 
   58   2/8    377 Don Utsinger            57   M M5559 Vinton          IA   43    9:18  1:33   24    0:57  102   45:14  19.9   30    0:39   55   21:33  6:58 1:17:39 
   59   4/19   185 David Krohse            24   M M2024 Davenport       IA   13    8:23  1:24   99    1:28   88   44:37  20.2   13    0:34   87   22:45  7:21 1:17:45 
   60   2/8    187 Lowe L.a.               42   F F4044 Iowa City       IA   92   10:21  1:44   58    1:12   50   42:17  21.3  247    1:23   83   22:43  7:20 1:17:54 
   61  12/44    40 Dave Bracken            35   M M3539 Omaha           NE    6    7:52  1:19   36    1:04  141   46:52  19.2   55    0:46   57   21:42  7:00 1:18:13 
   62  12/57    74 Mike Dahlhauser         32   M M3034 Oskaloosa       IA   97   10:30  1:45   62    1:13   32   40:53  22.0   76    0:50  150   25:03  8:05 1:18:26 
   63   3/8    182 Mandi Kowal             40   F F4044 Iowa City       IA  176   11:54  1:59   45    1:07   75   43:41  20.6   71    0:49   44   21:06  6:49 1:18:34 
   64  10/34   389 Thomas Waterman         44   M M4044 Pleasant Valley IA   30    8:59  1:30  188    2:05   28   40:39  22.1  313    1:42  155   25:15  8:09 1:18:38 
   65   5/19   181 Jacob Knobloch          20   M M2024 East Moline     IL   14    8:28  1:25  245    2:28  120   46:10  19.5   14    0:35   47   21:08  6:49 1:18:48 
   66  13/57    45 Christopher Brooks      32   M M3034 Davenport       IA  103   10:39  1:47   68    1:14  105   45:25  19.8  121    0:58   39   20:50  6:44 1:19:04 
   67  13/44   170 Jeffrey Kaczinski       39   M M3539 Davenport       IA   81   10:11  1:42   64    1:14   62   42:59  20.9  108    0:55  116   23:47  7:41 1:19:04 
   68  10/45   121 Chad Goldsmith          26   M M2529 North Liberty   IA  212   12:32  2:06  114    1:35  150   47:00  19.2    2    0:24    2   17:43  5:43 1:19:12 
   69   3/8    165 Terry Inch              56   M M5559 Lynn Center     IL  171   11:46  1:58   14    0:50   41   41:34  21.7   49    0:45  136   24:25  7:53 1:19:17 
   70   1/17   445 Connie Mann             39   F F3539 Muscatine       IA  249   13:26  2:15   71    1:16   51   42:17  21.3  141    1:01   49   21:21  6:54 1:19:20 
   71  14/57   274 Steve Phillips          32   M M3034 Ottawa          IL  111   10:46  1:48   72    1:17   68   43:19  20.8   86    0:51  113   23:41  7:39 1:19:52 
   72   1/4    444 Chris Mann              14   M M1315 Muscatine       IA   39    9:11  1:32  118    1:35   86   44:25  20.3   87    0:52  123   23:53  7:43 1:19:54 
   73   4/8    110 Craig Frederiksen       18   M M1819 Moline          IL   12    8:20  1:24  113    1:35  222   49:56  18.0  225    1:17    8   18:59  6:08 1:20:04 
   74  11/45   207 David Lundy             29   M M2529 Bettendorf      IA   95   10:28  1:45  154    1:51   99   45:12  19.9   92    0:52   62   21:50  7:03 1:20:11 
   75   3/18   184 Kevin Kraft             50   M M5054 Bettendorf      IA  173   11:47  1:58   75    1:19   71   43:26  20.7  194    1:12   76   22:32  7:16 1:20:14 
   76   6/19    13 Matthew Andrews         23   M M2024 Davison         MI                     343    3:38  251   51:37  17.4  369    2:48  350   33:59 10:58 1:20:22 
   77   7/19   293 Josh Radke              22   M M2024 Iowa City       IA   29    8:54  1:29  129    1:41   90   44:47  20.1  199    1:13  118   23:49  7:41 1:20:22 
   78  15/57   203 Aaron Lopez             31   M M3034 Davenport       IA  118   10:54  1:49   44    1:07   69   43:24  20.7   32    0:39  137   24:26  7:53 1:20:28 
   79   2/17    52 Christa Buenting        39   F F3539 Moline          IL  213   12:34  2:06   42    1:06   64   43:12  20.8  128    0:58   88   22:45  7:21 1:20:33 
   80   2/28   137 Jennifer Halfpap        28   F F2529 West Des Moines IA  230   13:00  2:10   27    0:59   78   43:48  20.6   72    0:49   72   22:15  7:11 1:20:50 
   81   2/4     49 Steven Brus             15   M M1315 Davenport       IA    3    7:28  1:15  124    1:40  140   46:51  19.2   23    0:37  134   24:21  7:52 1:20:55 
   82  16/57   248 Brent Newcomb           34   M M3034 Elk Grove Villa IL   10    8:14  1:23   20    0:55   98   45:11  19.9    3    0:29  196   26:09  8:27 1:20:57 
   83   4/18   167 Jim Johns               51   M M5054 Cedar Rapids    IA  122   11:02  1:51  130    1:41   72   43:27  20.7  146    1:03  124   23:54  7:43 1:21:04 
   84  11/34   218 Tom Mckay               41   M M4044 Davenport       IA  119   10:58  1:50  213    2:16   74   43:34  20.7  184    1:10  104   23:25  7:33 1:21:20 
   85   6/28   131 Arnold Kundel           47   M M4549                     199   12:19  2:04  120    1:37   77   43:43  20.6  149    1:03   84   22:44  7:20 1:21:24 
   86  12/34   351 Scott Stoll             41   M M4044 Moline          IL  185   12:06  2:01   81    1:21  104   45:24  19.8   89    0:52   60   21:49  7:03 1:21:30 
   87   8/19   205 Byron Lubenkov          22   M M2024 Lagrange        IL   66    9:47  1:38  173    2:01  138   46:45  19.3  150    1:03   70   22:11  7:10 1:21:45 
   88   3/28   241 Betsy Nagel             26   F F2529 Aurora          IL   28    8:54  1:29   54    1:11  161   47:29  19.0   90    0:52  107   23:28  7:35 1:21:53 
   89   2/21   164 Lis Wolf                32   F F3034                      40    9:13  1:33    4    0:40  106   45:26  19.8    9    0:32  193   26:06  8:25 1:21:54 
   90  12/45   346 Jerry Sottos            29   M M2529 Davenport       IA  139   11:15  1:53  108    1:32   92   44:57  20.0  169    1:07   97   23:07  7:28 1:21:56 
   91  13/34   102 Bobby Fielder           43   M M4044 Westmont        IL  131   11:09  1:52  140    1:46   81   44:09  20.4  269    1:28  105   23:27  7:34 1:21:58 
   92   4/8    361 Cathy Swisher           43   F F4044 Bettendorf      IA  215   12:38  2:07   95    1:27   87   44:34  20.2   17    0:36   91   22:51  7:23 1:22:05 
   93  14/34   231 Bill Molis              43   M M4044 Davenport       IA  234   13:04  2:11  122    1:38   79   44:02  20.4   53    0:46   79   22:39  7:19 1:22:06 
   94  17/57   365 Eric Taylor             33   M M3034 Urbandale       IA   77   10:08  1:42   63    1:13  115   45:51  19.6  143    1:01  129   24:08  7:47 1:22:20 
   95  14/44    24 John Bann               39   M M3539                      36    9:09  1:32    5    0:40  215   49:40  18.1    7    0:32   80   22:39  7:19 1:22:38 
   96  13/45    66 Shaun Cassells          25   M M2529 Iowa City       IA  143   11:19  1:54  150    1:50  113   45:41  19.7   25    0:38  101   23:19  7:31 1:22:44 
   97  18/57   416 Ron Zimmer              31   M M3034 Dewitt          IA  151   11:23  1:54  180    2:02  114   45:46  19.7  165    1:06   74   22:30  7:16 1:22:45 
   98   1/2    124 Ally Green              15   F F1315 Bettendorf      IA   17    8:34  1:26   18    0:55  172   47:48  18.8   65    0:47  143   24:44  7:59 1:22:47 
   99   3/21    94 Jennifer Fairchild      33   F F3034 Moline          IL  132   11:10  1:52  178    2:02  108   45:30  19.8  206    1:14   93   23:02  7:26 1:22:55 
  100   4/8    393 Keith Wells             55   M M5559 Moline          IL  150   11:23  1:54  119    1:36  103   45:16  19.9    8    0:32  132   24:18  7:51 1:23:03 
  101  14/45   347 Grant Spencer           29   M M2529 Davenport       IA  181   11:58  2:00   76    1:19  162   47:29  19.0  276    1:31   42   20:58  6:46 1:23:13 
  102  19/57   249 Tommy Newcomb           30   M M3034 Aurora          IL   24    8:46  1:28   15    0:51  136   46:41  19.3  123    0:58  192   26:03  8:24 1:23:17 
  103  15/45   120 Jason Goeders           28   M M2529 Story City      IA  324   15:39  2:37   65    1:14   65   43:13  20.8  154    1:03   69   22:10  7:09 1:23:17 
  104  20/57   191 Steve Latta             33   M M3034 Clive           IA  123   11:02  1:51  253    2:33  188   48:22  18.6  226    1:17   30   20:28  6:36 1:23:39 
  105   7/28   418 Gary Johnson            48   M M4549 Moline          IL  184   12:02  2:01  155    1:52   61   42:54  21.0  197    1:13  187   25:53  8:21 1:23:51 
  106  21/57   146 Brent Hauser            31   M M3034 State Center    IA  130   11:09  1:52   35    1:03   96   45:04  20.0  116    0:57  182   25:46  8:19 1:23:57 
  107   8/28   251 Pete Nodzenski          45   M M4549 Taylor Ridge    IL  174   11:48  1:58  217    2:17   89   44:37  20.2  135    1:00  141   24:33  7:55 1:24:13 
  108  22/57   244 Patrick Nehls           32   M M3034 West Des Moines IA   94   10:26  1:45  233    2:23  160   47:22  19.0  264    1:28   78   22:37  7:18 1:24:14 
  109  16/45   240 Ryan Myers              26   M M2529 West Des Moines IA   48    9:26  1:35   85    1:22  159   47:22  19.0   69    0:49  160   25:21  8:11 1:24:19 
  110  15/44   439 Jim Newkirk             39   M M3539 Chicago         IL   70    9:58  1:40  103    1:31  157   47:18  19.0  148    1:03  140   24:33  7:55 1:24:20 
  111   1/2    149 Fred Hemsath            60   M M6064 St Joseph       MI  137   11:14  1:53  126    1:41  127   46:27  19.4  191    1:12  119   23:51  7:42 1:24:22 
  112   1/15   265 Lyne Liboiron           23   F F2024 Davenport       IA  264   13:53  2:19  184    2:03   49   42:14  21.3  204    1:13  149   25:02  8:05 1:24:24 
  113  16/44   337 Jeffrey Simonton        39   M M3539 Mendota         IL   84   10:14  1:43  200    2:08  125   46:23  19.4  190    1:11  144   24:46  8:00 1:24:40 
  114  23/57   229 Rich Mitvalsky          33   M M3034 Cedar Rapids    IA    5    7:52  1:19  191    2:07  190   48:28  18.6   31    0:39  173   25:38  8:16 1:24:41 
  115   9/28     7 Bill Ammeson            46   M M4549 St. Joseph      MI  231   13:00  2:10  165    1:56   94   45:02  20.0  174    1:08  110   23:39  7:38 1:24:44 
  116   4/21   302 Kristin Rinderknecht    33   F F3034 Clive           IA  125   11:04  1:51   96    1:27  175   47:55  18.8   68    0:48  114   23:44  7:40 1:24:56 
  117  15/34   176 Casey Kenney            44   M M4044 Rock Island     IL   73   10:02  1:41   86    1:22  223   50:02  18.0   85    0:51   86   22:45  7:21 1:24:59 
  118   4/28    27 Faith Bazal             26   F F2529                     361   19:39  3:17   10    0:48   66   43:14  20.8    1    0:24   43   21:02  6:47 1:25:05 
  119   5/18   166 Bill Ingels             54   M M5054 Cedar Rapids    IA  156   11:32  1:56  151    1:50  119   46:05  19.5  362    2:24  103   23:24  7:33 1:25:13 
  120  17/44   338 Matt Simonton           35   M M3539 Woodstock       IL  107   10:40  1:47  242    2:28  111   45:38  19.7  255    1:24  154   25:12  8:08 1:25:20 
  121  10/28   266 William Parker          46   M M4549 Gurnee          IL  108   10:40  1:47  279    2:43  116   45:55  19.6  328    1:47  138   24:28  7:54 1:25:31 
  122  18/44   432 Ernesto Raya            37   M M3539 Moline          IL  202   12:21  2:04  324    3:13  133   46:35  19.3  291    1:34   63   21:53  7:04 1:25:35 
  123   6/18   280 Mark Pollock            51   M M5054 Gurnee          IL  148   11:21  1:54  238    2:26  118   46:02  19.6  221    1:16  139   24:33  7:55 1:25:36 
  124   5/21   414 Angel Zimmer            34   F F3034 Waukee          IA   89   10:17  1:43   90    1:24  145   46:55  19.2  306    1:41  161   25:24  8:12 1:25:39 
  125  16/34   386 Mark Wahl               41   M M4044 Rock Falls      IL   82   10:13  1:43   94    1:26   93   45:00  20.0  138    1:01  246   28:03  9:03 1:25:41 
  126  19/44   307 Charles Rohm            39   M M3539 Milan           IL  117   10:52  1:49  168    1:59  165   47:34  18.9  285    1:33  115   23:45  7:40 1:25:42 
  127   9/19   114 Adam Gallotta           21   M M2024 Bettendorf      IA  233   13:04  2:11  137    1:45  139   46:47  19.2  202    1:13   92   22:56  7:24 1:25:43 
  128  17/45    54 Matt Bundy              27   M M2529 Schaumburg      IL  157   11:32  1:56  189    2:05  109   45:34  19.8  229    1:18  165   25:28  8:13 1:25:55 
  129   3/17   428 Susan Burke             38   F F3539 Bettendorf      IA  261   13:41  2:17  162    1:55  126   46:24  19.4  127    0:58   94   23:05  7:27 1:26:01 
  130  20/44   417 Steve Zimmer            35   M M3539 Waukee          IA  246   13:20  2:14  167    1:58  128   46:27  19.4  157    1:04  100   23:17  7:31 1:26:04 
  131  18/45   340 Philip Skiba            29   M M2529 Chicago         IL  158   11:34  1:56   97    1:27   82   44:11  20.4  339    1:55  228   27:15  8:48 1:26:20 
  132  19/45   304 Michael Ritter          28   M M2529 North Liberty   IA   74   10:06  1:41  203    2:09  193   48:40  18.5  253    1:24  127   24:05  7:46 1:26:22 
  133   5/28   378 Kara Vanderford         27   F F2529 Crystal Lake    IL   79   10:10  1:42  134    1:43  177   48:01  18.8  246    1:23  152   25:07  8:06 1:26:22 
  134  24/57   371 Joe Timmsen             33   M M3034 Muscatine       IA  135   11:12  1:52  139    1:46  176   47:56  18.8   38    0:41  146   24:51  8:01 1:26:23 
  135  21/44   335 Mike Sills              39   M M3539 Hiawatha        IA   93   10:23  1:44  159    1:53  112   45:40  19.7  314    1:42  217   26:50  8:40 1:26:26 
  136  25/57   252 Kieran Noonan           32   M M3034 Rock Island     IL   86   10:15  1:43  232    2:23  183   48:11  18.7  307    1:41  128   24:07  7:47 1:26:35 
  137   6/21   446 Bridgit Malake          33   F F3034 Marion          IA  142   11:18  1:53   70    1:15   97   45:05  20.0  193    1:12  240   27:47  8:58 1:26:36 
  138   6/28   111 Ellen Frederiksen       25   F F2529 Moline          IL   50    9:29  1:35  161    1:54  235   50:45  17.7  163    1:06  108   23:29  7:35 1:26:42 
  139  20/45   282 Jason Polonsky          28   M M2529 Keosauqua       IA   90   10:18  1:43  211    2:15  153   47:09  19.1   12    0:33  209   26:36  8:35 1:26:49 
  140  26/57   400 Mark Whitlock           33   M M3034  Barrington     IL   41    9:16  1:33  141    1:46  185   48:18  18.6  344    1:59  185   25:48  8:20 1:27:05 
  141   5/8    345 Bob Somers              55   M M5559 Coal Valley     IL  229   12:59  2:10  169    2:00  137   46:41  19.3  293    1:35  122   23:53  7:43 1:27:06 
  142   7/21    76 Shelly Damon            32   F F3034 Bettendorf      IA  159   11:35  1:56  145    1:49  148   46:58  19.2  240    1:21  164   25:25  8:12 1:27:07 
  143   5/8    117 Ryan Gerling            18   M M1819 Columbus Juncti IA  218   12:46  2:08  205    2:10  142   46:52  19.2  372    3:32   61   21:49  7:03 1:27:07 
  144  11/28    84 Kevin Dodson            47   M M4549 East Moline     IL  195   12:16  2:03  136    1:43  117   45:56  19.6  249    1:23  186   25:51  8:21 1:27:09 
  145  17/34    43 Bennett Brenton         44   M M4044 Mundelein       IL  248   13:24  2:14  164    1:56  147   46:56  19.2  280    1:31  106   23:28  7:35 1:27:14 
  146   4/17    46 Dawn Brooks             36   F F3539 Moline          IL  189   12:08  2:02  216    2:17  197   48:54  18.4  232    1:19   81   22:40  7:19 1:27:16 
  147  22/44   296 Dan Reints              35   M M3539 Cedar Rapids    IA  110   10:45  1:48  228    2:22  123   46:15  19.5  238    1:20  211   26:41  8:37 1:27:21 
  148   5/17    56 Marta Burnham           39   F F3539 Pleasant Valley IA  193   12:16  2:03   87    1:23  146   46:55  19.2  182    1:10  174   25:39  8:17 1:27:21 
  149  27/57     5 Jeff Allen              33   M M3034 Coralville      IA  182   11:58  2:00  230    2:22  182   48:09  18.7  103    0:54  125   24:01  7:45 1:27:23 
  150   2/2    128 Bob Griesenbeck         61   M M6064 Davenport       IA  190   12:11  2:02   28    1:00  100   45:13  19.9  230    1:18  237   27:44  8:57 1:27:24 
  151  28/57   395 Jason Wester            33   M M3034 Muscatine       IA  136   11:13  1:53  147    1:49  208   49:25  18.2  200    1:13  121   23:52  7:42 1:27:30 
  152  21/45   267 Tim Combites            29   M M2529 Orion           IL  330   15:42  2:37  109    1:33  134   46:38  19.3  112    0:56   85   22:44  7:20 1:27:31 
  153   8/21    17 Fiona Arrizza           33   F F3034 Leclaire        IA  101   10:35  1:46  121    1:38  213   49:34  18.2  151    1:03  147   24:53  8:02 1:27:41 
  154   9/21   178 Carrie Kimpton          31   F F3034 Cedar Falls     IA  179   11:56  2:00  143    1:46  168   47:37  18.9   52    0:45  179   25:44  8:18 1:27:47 
  155  12/28    89 John Eisenman           45   M M4549 Clinton         IA   62    9:40  1:37  204    2:09  189   48:22  18.6  346    2:00  184   25:48  8:20 1:27:57 
  156  13/28    48 Brad Brunia             48   M M4549 Huxley          IA   96   10:30  1:45  152    1:50   43   41:48  21.5  312    1:42  328   32:12 10:23 1:27:59 
  157   1/2    201 Megan Lonergan          17   F F1617 Davenport       IA    7    7:57  1:20   38    1:04  274   52:55  17.0   67    0:48  158   25:20  8:11 1:28:03 
  158  29/57   175 Kevin Kehoe             32   M M3034 Aurora          IL  165   11:40  1:57  214    2:16  156   47:16  19.0  192    1:12  181   25:44  8:19 1:28:07 
  159  22/45   284 Omar Porras             27   M M2529 Chicago         IL  209   12:27  2:05   17    0:55  226   50:13  17.9  104    0:54  112   23:40  7:39 1:28:07 
  160   7/18    82 Gary Debner             52   M M5054 Keosauqua       IA  183   12:01  2:01  190    2:06  151   47:06  19.1   64    0:47  195   26:09  8:26 1:28:08 
  161   2/15   189 Michelle Larson         22   F F2024 Clinton         IA   47    9:25  1:35  182    2:03  253   51:40  17.4  101    0:54  130   24:10  7:48 1:28:09 
  162  23/44    73 Rich Cunningham         38   M M3539 Davenport       IA  332   16:10  2:42  171    2:01   73   43:28  20.7  239    1:21  153   25:11  8:08 1:28:10 
  163   6/8    223 Clark Miljush           18   M M1819                     105   10:39  1:47    9    0:46  135   46:40  19.3   18    0:36  282   29:35  9:33 1:28:15 
  164  14/28   276 Terry Pizinger          45   M M4549 Solon           IA  309   14:57  2:30  222    2:20   85   44:25  20.3  171    1:08  168   25:31  8:14 1:28:18 
  165   8/18   262 Jim Orr                 50   M M5054 Moline          IL   78   10:10  1:42  289    2:54  130   46:30  19.4  284    1:33  229   27:16  8:48 1:28:21 
  166  18/34   385 Stephen Vogel           40   M M4044 East Alton      IL  100   10:33  1:46  181    2:03  180   48:05  18.7   88    0:52  221   27:01  8:43 1:28:32 
  167  10/21    41 Pam Bracken             33   F F3034 Omaha           NE  127   11:05  1:51  251    2:32  187   48:20  18.6  283    1:32  151   25:05  8:06 1:28:33 
  168  24/44    60 William Campbell        38   M M3539 Iowa City       IA  149   11:22  1:54  264    2:38  158   47:22  19.0  318    1:44  172   25:35  8:15 1:28:38 
  169   9/18   353 Richard Straub          52   M M5054 Orion           IL  154   11:30  1:55  236    2:25  143   46:53  19.2  287    1:33  202   26:22  8:31 1:28:41 
  170  19/34   196 John Lemos              40   M M4044 Cedar Rapids    IA                                  129   46:29  19.4  294    1:35  194   26:06  8:26 1:28:46 
  171  23/45   387 Darren Wander           26   M M2529 Cedar Rapids    IA  275   14:08  2:22  302    3:01   80   44:03  20.4   63    0:47  219   26:56  8:42 1:28:53 
  172   7/28   283 Kristi Polonsky         27   F F2529 Keosauqua       IA  146   11:20  1:54  218    2:18  195   48:49  18.4   45    0:44  189   25:56  8:22 1:29:03 
  173  10/19   352 Tim Strandberg          23   M M2024 Cedar Rapids    IA  191   12:12  2:02  275    2:43  203   49:13  18.3  340    1:56   96   23:06  7:27 1:29:06 
  174   7/8    143 Michael Harrington      19   M M1819 Muscatine       IA  153   11:28  1:55  206    2:12  101   45:14  19.9  124    0:58  279   29:19  9:28 1:29:08 
  175  30/57    86 Alexsandro Dos Santos   31   M M3034 Davenport       IA   61    9:40  1:37  199    2:08  205   49:18  18.3   94    0:52  230   27:20  8:49 1:29:15 
  176  20/34   288 Mike Pulkrab            40   M M4044 Cedar Rapids    IA  342   17:00  2:50  149    1:49   95   45:03  20.0  152    1:03  135   24:25  7:53 1:29:17 
  177   1/11   421 Margaret Millar         45   F F4549                     164   11:39  1:57   78    1:20  170   47:45  18.9  297    1:36  224   27:03  8:44 1:29:21 
  178  10/18    50 Chuck Buel              53   M M5054 Bettendorf      IA  277   14:09  2:22  235    2:24  163   47:30  19.0  316    1:44  111   23:40  7:38 1:29:26 
  179   5/8    246 Maria Neville-Smith     41   F F4044 St. Joseph      MI  169   11:45  1:58  144    1:47  149   46:58  19.2  147    1:03  243   27:58  9:02 1:29:29 
  180  25/44   285 Michael Porter          36   M M3539 Ankeny          IA  280   14:15  2:23  117    1:35  107   45:28  19.8  228    1:18  220   26:58  8:42 1:29:32 
  181   3/15   433 Ariel Mindel            21   F F2024 Iowa City       IA   98   10:32  1:46  100    1:29  173   47:49  18.8  212    1:14  259   28:44  9:17 1:29:47 
  182  24/45    59 Bryan Butt              26   M M2529 East Moline     IL  186   12:07  2:01  359    4:04  224   50:05  18.0   93    0:52   90   22:50  7:22 1:29:55 
  183  11/18   434 Ryan Martin             53   M M5054 Waterloo        IA  201   12:20  2:04   92    1:25  211   49:32  18.2  189    1:11  167   25:31  8:14 1:29:57 
  184  31/57   151 Christopher Hendrickso  33   M M3034 Aurora          IL  116   10:52  1:49  102    1:30  206   49:21  18.2  310    1:42  210   26:37  8:35 1:30:00 
  185   4/15   423 Helen Fuller            22   F F2024 Iowa City       IA  236   13:06  2:11  269    2:40  207   49:23  18.2  286    1:33  102   23:21  7:32 1:30:00 
  186  26/44   401 Tom Whitten             37   M M3539 Hiawatha        IA  282   14:17  2:23  207    2:12  152   47:06  19.1  333    1:52  142   24:43  7:59 1:30:08 
  187   8/28    62 Gail Carpenter          25   F F2529 Iowa City       IA  114   10:49  1:49  166    1:57  232   50:38  17.8  219    1:15  169   25:33  8:15 1:30:10 
  188  21/34    11 Tom Anderson            43   M M4044 Byron           IL  214   12:38  2:07  160    1:54  181   48:06  18.7  308    1:41  190   26:00  8:23 1:30:16 
  189  27/44    37 Paul Bougadis           37   M M3539 Naperville      IL  152   11:23  1:54  225    2:22  179   48:05  18.7  348    2:03  212   26:41  8:37 1:30:32 
  190  25/45   130 Loren Grover            26   M M2529 Davenport       IA  268   13:59  2:20  192    2:07  122   46:15  19.5  196    1:12  223   27:02  8:44 1:30:34 
  191  32/57   216 Jay Mattas              32   M M3034 Des Moines      IA  161   11:38  1:57  176    2:02  202   49:07  18.3  289    1:34  200   26:18  8:29 1:30:37 
  192  26/45    78 John Darda              27   M M2529 Iowa City       IA  219   12:47  2:08  187    2:05  244   51:15  17.6  261    1:25   98   23:12  7:29 1:30:41 
  193  15/28    29 Thomas Beissel          49   M M4549 Dixon           IL  134   11:10  1:52  271    2:41  220   49:49  18.1  158    1:05  198   26:14  8:28 1:30:57 
  194  33/57   103 Thomas Finnegan         34   M M3034 Bettendorf      IA  133   11:10  1:52   80    1:20  240   51:00  17.7  222    1:16  204   26:27  8:32 1:31:11 
  195   3/4    112 Kyle Freeman            13   M M1315 Cedar Rapids    IA  224   12:52  2:09  198    2:08  178   48:02  18.7  155    1:04  227   27:07  8:45 1:31:11 
  196  12/18   109 K Fraser                51   M M5054 Champaign       IL   51    9:30  1:35  259    2:35  210   49:27  18.2   83    0:51  267   28:57  9:21 1:31:18 
  197  34/57   217 Pablo Maurelia          32   M M3034 Carpentersville IL  162   11:38  1:57  106    1:31  144   46:53  19.2  265    1:28  291   30:02  9:42 1:31:30 
  198  35/57   375 Brad Treiber            34   M M3034 Bettendorf      IA  112   10:46  1:48  364    4:46  132   46:32  19.3  301    1:39  247   28:06  9:04 1:31:46 
  199  22/34   209 Tom Luttenegger         44   M M4044 Richfield       MN  242   13:11  2:12  286    2:50  204   49:16  18.3  100    0:54  175   25:39  8:17 1:31:48 
  200  27/45    25 Christopher Bare        28   M M2529 Chicago         IL   57    9:35  1:36  273    2:42  254   51:41  17.4   77    0:50  225   27:05  8:45 1:31:50 
  201  36/57   396 Don Wetherell           33   M M3034 Cedar Rapids    IA  313   15:07  2:32  135    1:43  169   47:40  18.9  133    0:59  207   26:33  8:34 1:32:00 
  202   2/2     12 Erin Anderson           16   F F1617 Bettendorf      IA   32    9:05  1:31  197    2:08  324   56:17  16.0   41    0:43  120   23:52  7:42 1:32:02 
  203  28/44   440 Brian Peck              39   M M3539 Clinton         IA  208   12:26  2:05  250    2:32  124   46:20  19.4  256    1:24  281   29:25  9:30 1:32:05 
  204   6/17   169 Michelle Juehring       36   F F3539 Davenport       IA  226   12:54  2:09  174    2:01  154   47:10  19.1  231    1:18  260   28:45  9:17 1:32:05 
  205  13/18   141 David Harness           54   M M5054 Davenport       IA  267   13:58  2:20  208    2:14   91   44:47  20.1  345    2:00  275   29:08  9:24 1:32:05 
  206  16/28   447 Scott Devore            49   M M4549 Cedar Rapids    IA    1    0:39  0:07  360    4:14  322   56:09  16.0  274    1:31  284   29:39  9:34 1:32:11 
  207  37/57   101 John Ferry              34   M M3034 Bettendorf      IA  121   11:01  1:51  282    2:46  191   48:29  18.6  290    1:34  253   28:30  9:12 1:32:18 
  208  14/18   341 Thomas Skora            52   M M5054 Dekalb          IL  250   13:26  2:15  325    3:14  241   51:01  17.6  300    1:38   95   23:05  7:27 1:32:23 
  209  28/45   228 Brandon Mills           29   M M2529 Iowa City       IA  240   13:10  2:12  177    2:02  164   47:34  18.9  258    1:25  250   28:15  9:07 1:32:24 
  210  29/44   188 Drew Larsen             36   M M3539 Chicago         IL  178   11:55  2:00  342    3:36  199   49:04  18.3  352    2:08  180   25:44  8:18 1:32:25 
  211  38/57   173 Stephen Karbacka        32   M M3034 Iowa City       IA  204   12:22  2:04  333    3:22  221   49:54  18.0    6    0:31  205   26:27  8:32 1:32:35 
  212  17/28   349 Samuel Stawicki         48   M M4549 East Moline     IL  317   15:22  2:34  263    2:37  174   47:52  18.8  302    1:39  170   25:33  8:15 1:33:01 
  213  18/28   360 David Swenson           49   M M4549 Des Moines      IA  269   13:59  2:20  183    2:03  227   50:16  17.9  170    1:08  176   25:41  8:17 1:33:05 
  214   9/28   357 Ellen Struck            25   F F2529 Chicago         IL  192   12:15  2:03  210    2:14  279   53:14  16.9  216    1:15  133   24:21  7:51 1:33:17 
  215  11/21   234 Myndee Mueller          34   F F3034 Andalusia       IL  126   11:05  1:51  224    2:21  268   52:18  17.2   98    0:53  214   26:43  8:37 1:33:17 
  216  23/34    44 Joe Breuwet             40   M M4044 Rock Island     IL  124   11:02  1:51   79    1:20  233   50:39  17.8  214    1:15  273   29:04  9:23 1:33:18 
  217   6/8    264 Dennis Palmer           58   M M5559 Aledo           IL  256   13:36  2:16  320    3:11  258   51:50  17.4   37    0:41  131   24:14  7:49 1:33:30 
  218  39/57   147 Gary Hayles             31   M M3034 Geneseo         IL  254   13:36  2:16  277    2:43  238   50:50  17.7  181    1:10  156   25:16  8:10 1:33:34 
  219  12/21   162 Trisha Hughes           31   F F3034 Davenport       IA  138   11:14  1:53  296    2:58  277   53:09  16.9   91    0:52  162   25:25  8:12 1:33:36 
  220   7/17   257 Tammy Nowling           36   F F3539 Charleston      SC   52    9:30  1:35  265    2:38  272   52:38  17.1  211    1:14  235   27:41  8:56 1:33:40 
  221  40/57   292 Todd Raddatz            34   M M3034 Oak Forest      IL  262   13:45  2:18  142    1:46  200   49:06  18.3  105    0:55  251   28:25  9:10 1:33:55 
  222  41/57   104 Tom Fitzpatrick         33   M M3034 Davenport       IA  145   11:19  1:54  258    2:35  276   53:07  16.9   42    0:43  201   26:19  8:30 1:34:01 
  223  30/44   158 James Holloway          35   M M3539 West Des Moines IA  221   12:51  2:09  335    3:22  198   49:03  18.4  325    1:47  222   27:02  8:43 1:34:02 
  224  24/34   407 Jeffrey Witters         41   M M4044 Leclaire        IA  144   11:19  1:54  348    3:44  265   52:07  17.3  172    1:08  183   25:47  8:19 1:34:03 
  225  11/19   133 Corrie Guynn            24   M M2024 Norridge        IL  245   13:17  2:13  257    2:35  249   51:31  17.5  251    1:24  159   25:21  8:11 1:34:05 
  226  12/19   435 Ryan Felton             24   M M2024 Iowa City       IA  216   12:40  2:07  355    3:51  230   50:35  17.8  298    1:36  166   25:29  8:14 1:34:10 
  227  42/57    90 Mark Emde               31   M M3034 Blue Grass      IA  113   10:49  1:49  354    3:50  262   51:57  17.3  118    0:57  215   26:45  8:38 1:34:17 
  228   2/11   129 Amy Groskopf            46   F F4549 Davenport       IA  166   11:41  1:57  156    1:52  217   49:44  18.1  243    1:22  285   29:44  9:36 1:34:22 
  229  43/57   409 Paul Wolf               30   M M3034 Bettendorf      IA  232   13:02  2:11  193    2:07  194   48:41  18.5   34    0:40  293   30:07  9:43 1:34:34 
  230  13/21   380 Renae Vanzuiden         31   F F3034 Davenport       IA  284   14:19  2:24  301    3:00  255   51:45  17.4  292    1:34  126   24:05  7:46 1:34:41 
  231  29/45   108 Michael Fournier        29   M M2529 Chicago         IL  163   11:38  1:57  337    3:28  261   51:56  17.3  241    1:21  206   26:32  8:34 1:34:53 
  232  10/28   369 Jessica Thompson        28   F F2529 Aurora          IL  128   11:09  1:52  128    1:41  256   51:46  17.4  332    1:50  255   28:37  9:14 1:35:01 
  233   3/11   258 Tracy O'dell            45   F F4549 Cedar Rapids    IA  286   14:21  2:24  229    2:22  209   49:26  18.2  295    1:36  232   27:26  8:51 1:35:09 
  234  15/18   342 Greg Smith              54   M M5054 St. Joseph      MI  155   11:30  1:55  295    2:58  184   48:11  18.7  359    2:21  297   30:16  9:46 1:35:15 
  235  30/45   107 Mark Fournier           29   M M2529 Chicago         IL  238   13:07  2:12  341    3:34  311   55:41  16.2  277    1:31   50   21:27  6:55 1:35:17 
  236   5/15   374 Amie Topp               24   F F2024 Sterling        IL  109   10:43  1:48  328    3:16  250   51:31  17.5  320    1:45  249   28:14  9:07 1:35:27 
  237  19/28   168 Kc Jones                45   M M4549 Davenport       IA  244   13:14  2:13  209    2:14  218   49:46  18.1  305    1:40  257   28:42  9:16 1:35:33 
  238  11/28   403 Angela Wilfawn          29   F F2529 Keosauqua       IA  172   11:47  1:58  219    2:18  263   52:00  17.3   74    0:50  262   28:48  9:18 1:35:40 
  239  31/45   355 Joseph Strief           26   M M2529 Davenport       IA  299   14:43  2:28  195    2:07  260   51:55  17.3  125    0:58  197   26:10  8:27 1:35:51 
  240  31/44   197 Johan Lerch             35   M M3539 Bettendorf      IA  270   13:59  2:20  248    2:30  239   50:51  17.7   16    0:36  248   28:08  9:05 1:36:02 
  241  32/45   372 Robb Todd               26   M M2529 Iowa City       IA  285   14:19  2:24  288    2:51  212   49:33  18.2  296    1:36  241   27:48  8:58 1:36:05 
  242  33/45   427 Mark Lynch              27   M M2529 Bettendorf      IA  329   15:41  2:37  327    3:15  228   50:21  17.9  349    2:04  145   24:47  8:00 1:36:06 
  243   6/15   215 Beth Martin             23   F F2024 Kewanee         IL  345   17:12  2:52  202    2:09  264   52:07  17.3  188    1:11  117   23:49  7:41 1:36:25 
  244  20/28   384 Vince Viren             46   M M4549 Davenport       IA  308   14:56  2:30  220    2:18  219   49:46  18.1  137    1:00  258   28:42  9:16 1:36:40 
  245  25/34   295 Bruce Rea               42   M M4044 Bettendorf      IA  197   12:17  2:03                                                                 1:36:49 
  246  26/34    97 Jeffrey Farwell         42   M M4044 Clinton         IA   69    9:57  1:40  336    3:25  166   47:35  18.9  347    2:03  349   33:53 10:56 1:36:51 
  247   1/1    415 David Zimmer            65   M M65UP Long Grove      IA  340   16:52  2:49  338    3:29  216   49:42  18.1  260    1:25  163   25:25  8:12 1:36:51 
  248  32/44   156 Michael Hinz            35   M M3539 Lake In The Hil IL  293   14:34  2:26  310    3:05  243   51:14  17.6  142    1:01  226   27:06  8:45 1:36:57 
  249  33/44   243 Ron Neems               38   M M3539 Iowa City       IA  160   11:38  1:57  267    2:39  296   54:18  16.6  299    1:37  216   26:49  8:39 1:36:59 
  250   4/11   383 Ann Vestle              49   F F4549 Cedar Rapids    IA  241   13:10  2:12  146    1:49  257   51:46  17.4  273    1:31  268   28:58  9:21 1:37:12 
  251  34/44   253 Michae, Norris          39   M M3539 Ames            IA  140   11:17  1:53  153    1:51  236   50:47  17.7  330    1:47  325   31:59 10:19 1:37:40 
  252  44/57   245 Mike Neubauer           31   M M3034 Des Plaines     IL  198   12:18  2:03  266    2:38  214   49:38  18.1   80    0:50  332   32:19 10:26 1:37:42 
  253  35/44   160 Frank Horn              35   M M3539 South Elgin     IL  253   13:33  2:16  281    2:45  196   48:51  18.4  213    1:15  316   31:26 10:09 1:37:47 
  254  45/57   132 Robert Guthrie          34   M M3034 West Des Moines IA  302   14:46  2:28  321    3:12  121   46:15  19.5  364    2:33  309   31:04 10:01 1:37:48 
  255  14/21   100 Tara Ferencik           32   F F3034 Leclaire        IA  283   14:18  2:23  110    1:33  266   52:13  17.2  161    1:05  272   29:03  9:23 1:38:10 
  256  21/28    92 Steve Etten             47   M M4549 Covington       IA  243   13:12  2:12  290    2:55  131   46:31  19.4  354    2:14  345   33:33 10:50 1:38:23 
  257  36/44   204 Mark Lowe               38   M M3539 West Des Moines IA  339   16:50  2:49  369    5:20  286   53:51  16.7  245    1:23   45   21:06  6:49 1:38:27 
  258   7/15   323 Ashley Schorger         24   F F2024 Moline          IL  341   16:52  2:49  240    2:27  275   53:01  17.0   61    0:47  171   25:34  8:15 1:38:39 
  259  15/21     9 Erika Anderson          30   F F3034 Davenport       IA  180   11:58  2:00  172    2:01  303   54:58  16.4  126    0:58  264   28:52  9:19 1:38:44 
  260  27/34   106 Miguel Flores           41   M M4044 Bettendorf      IA  312   15:04  2:31  268    2:39  234   50:40  17.8  315    1:43  261   28:47  9:17 1:38:52 
  261  34/45    71 Rock Cox                26   M M2529 Yorkville       IL  362   19:47  3:18  272    2:41  270   52:23  17.2   35    0:40  109   23:36  7:37 1:39:05 
  262   1/2    344 Barbara Somers          57   F F5559 Coal Valley     IL  288   14:26  2:25  179    2:02  245   51:18  17.5  271    1:30  290   29:53  9:39 1:39:06 
  263  35/45    32 Mark Bentley            26   M M2529 Davenport       IA  252   13:33  2:16  249    2:30  300   54:42  16.5   75    0:50  233   27:34  8:54 1:39:07 
  264  37/44   198 Mike Lockert            38   M M3539 Johnston        IA  335   16:22  2:44  237    2:26  167   47:36  18.9  220    1:16  319   31:37 10:12 1:39:15 
  265  36/45   358 Paul Sudkamp            25   M M2529 Cincinnati      OH  327   15:40  2:37  293    2:56  291   54:01  16.7  262    1:26  157   25:19  8:10 1:39:21 
  266  13/19   281 Michael Pollock         23   M M2024 Iowa City       IA  319   15:29  2:35  226    2:22  294   54:10  16.6   82    0:50  218   26:51  8:40 1:39:40 
  267   1/2    126 Jenna Green             18   F F1819 Bettendorf      IA   64    9:46  1:38  125    1:40  328   56:25  16.0   95    0:52  308   31:00 10:00 1:39:41 
  268   6/8    174 Joan Keemle             41   F F4044 Rock Island     IL  222   12:52  2:09  123    1:39  201   49:07  18.3  164    1:06  356   35:11 11:21 1:39:53 
  269   1/1    424 Thomas Cunningham       17   M M1617 Rapids City     IL  276   14:09  2:22  260    2:36  314   55:52  16.1   78    0:50  208   26:34  8:34 1:39:58 
  270   8/17    47 Mandy Brown             35   F F3539 Bettendorf      IA  274   14:06  2:21  309    3:03  246   51:22  17.5  337    1:54  283   29:35  9:33 1:39:59 
  271  12/28   211 Janet Maas              26   F F2529 Moline          IL  266   13:54  2:19  116    1:35  278   53:14  16.9  115    0:57  299   30:22  9:48 1:40:00 
  272  16/18   438 Steven Appleman         51   M M5054 Keosauqua       IA  353   17:50  2:59  254    2:33  247   51:24  17.5   59    0:46  238   27:45  8:57 1:40:16 
  273  14/19    30 Nathan Belcher          23   M M2024 Davenport       IA  363   19:51  3:19  298    2:59  155   47:14  19.1  217    1:15  271   29:03  9:23 1:40:19 
  274  16/21   118 Krista Gessler          32   F F3034 Barrington      IL  235   13:04  2:11  351    3:46  273   52:48  17.1  370    2:57  242   27:52  9:00 1:40:25 
  275   5/11   161 Valerie Horvat          46   F F4549 Bettendorf      IA  187   12:08  2:02  292    2:56  309   55:27  16.2  120    0:57  269   29:01  9:22 1:40:27 
  276   8/15   330 Mindy Searer            24   F F2024 Rochster        MN   76   10:08  1:42  133    1:42  248   51:29  17.5  186    1:11  361   36:02 11:38 1:40:29 
  277  17/21   442 Sarah Anderson          32   F F3034 Maquoketa       IA  120   10:59  1:50  201    2:09  315   55:55  16.1  111    0:56  301   30:34  9:52 1:40:30 
  278   8/8    431 Brian Fritz             19   M M1819 Bettendorf      IA  325   15:39  2:37  246    2:29  297   54:24  16.5  102    0:54  231   27:21  8:50 1:40:45 
  279  28/34    55 Jon Burbridge           40   M M4044 Robins          IA  225   12:53  2:09  287    2:50  304   54:59  16.4  254    1:24  266   28:56  9:20 1:40:59 
  280  37/45     6 Justin Almli            29   M M2529 Chicago         IL  251   13:33  2:16  223    2:20  282   53:26  16.8  309    1:41  292   30:05  9:43 1:41:04 
  281  15/19   144 Mike Harris             23   M M2024 Davenport       IA  358   19:01  3:11  234    2:24  231   50:37  17.8  160    1:05  245   28:01  9:03 1:41:06 
  282  22/28   238 Brian Mumm              45   M M4549 Cedar Rapids    IA  211   12:31  2:06  307    3:03  295   54:11  16.6   57    0:46  303   30:41  9:54 1:41:10 
  283   2/2    157 Tressa Hoegh            18   F F1819 Knoxville       IA  200   12:19  2:04  280    2:45  338   58:17  15.4  263    1:27  203   26:26  8:32 1:41:11 
  284   6/11   273 Colleen Peterson Grace  46   F F4549 Iowa City       IA  258   13:38  2:17  255    2:33  288   53:53  16.7  236    1:20  288   29:50  9:38 1:41:13 
  285  38/44    39 Scott Bowman            39   M M3539 Donahue         IA  290   14:30  2:25  241    2:27  287   53:53  16.7  237    1:20  277   29:09  9:25 1:41:17 
  286  39/44   294 Bill Raine              37   M M3539 Clive           IA  357   18:21  3:04  300    3:00  171   47:47  18.8  173    1:08  310   31:09 10:03 1:41:23 
  287  16/19   343 Aaron Snyder            23   M M2024 Marion          IA  337   16:43  2:48  170    2:00  237   50:50  17.7  303    1:39  302   30:37  9:53 1:41:48 
  288  40/44    57 Johnny Burns            37   M M3539 Viola           IL  237   13:06  2:11  346    3:42  281   53:24  16.9  367    2:38  276   29:09  9:24 1:41:57 
  289  13/28   381 Julie Vardaman          28   F F2529 Ames            IA  205   12:23  2:04  212    2:15  301   54:43  16.5  323    1:45  306   30:55  9:59 1:42:00 
  290  41/44   179 Paul Klimek             38   M M3539 Bettendorf      IA  321   15:34  2:36  340    3:30  267   52:13  17.2  342    1:57  263   28:49  9:18 1:42:00 
  291  14/28   405 Jill Winter             29   F F2529 St. Paul        MN  272   14:01  2:21  252    2:32  299   54:30  16.5  343    1:57  278   29:18  9:27 1:42:15 
  292  15/28   354 Jessica Strief          28   F F2529 Bettendorf      IA  352   17:47  2:58   83    1:21  290   54:01  16.7  252    1:24  239   27:46  8:58 1:42:16 
  293  29/34    23 Randall Bankson         41   M M4044 Bettendorf      IA  239   13:07  2:12  306    3:03  269   52:22  17.2  371    3:03  305   30:45  9:55 1:42:17 
  294  46/57   210 Brian Maas              34   M M3034 Bettendorf      IA  336   16:27  2:45  157    1:53  285   53:49  16.7  279    1:31  265   28:55  9:20 1:42:33 
  295  17/18    77 John Dannenfeldt        51   M M5054 East Moline     IL  196   12:17  2:03  357    4:00  271   52:35  17.1  353    2:11  320   31:40 10:13 1:42:40 
  296  16/28   140 Dani Hansen             29   F F2529                     318   15:29  2:35   12    0:49  336   57:23  15.7  167    1:07  244   27:59  9:02 1:42:45 
  297  17/28   194 Keri Leece              26   F F2529 Omaha           NE  278   14:10  2:22  175    2:01  331   56:45  15.9   97    0:53  274   29:06  9:24 1:42:53 
  298  47/57   441 Eric Nordstrom          34   M M3034 Orion           IL  373   31:01  5:11  215    2:16   56   42:33  21.2  224    1:17  191   26:01  8:24 1:43:07 
  299  30/34   138 Bradley Hamilton        43   M M4044 Iowa City       IA  263   13:49  2:19  313    3:07  259   51:54  17.3  282    1:32  338   32:50 10:36 1:43:11 
  300  48/57   329 Tom Scroggins           32   M M3034 Des Moines      IA  372   26:03  4:21   66    1:14  186   48:19  18.6  281    1:32  199   26:16  8:29 1:43:23 
  301  38/45   219 Ross Mckim              28   M M2529 Iowa City       IA  207   12:25  2:05  311    3:06  318   56:00  16.1  319    1:44  296   30:15  9:46 1:43:30 
  302  18/28   254 Lisa Norris             29   F F2529 Arlington Heigh IL  257   13:37  2:17  276    2:43  321   56:08  16.0  334    1:52  280   29:22  9:29 1:43:40 
  303  39/45   368 Aaron Thompson          28   M M2529 Des Moines      IA  281   14:16  2:23  339    3:29  317   56:00  16.1  244    1:23  256   28:41  9:16 1:43:47 
  304  19/28    33 Kerrie Bernstein        28   F F2529 Altoona         IA  203   12:21  2:04  305    3:02  305   55:05  16.3  326    1:47  318   31:34 10:11 1:43:48 
  305   7/8     68 John Chihak             56   M M5559 Hiawatha        IA   46    9:23  1:34  244    2:28  340   58:42  15.3  322    1:45  321   31:40 10:13 1:43:56 
  306   7/11   221 Saundra Mertz           45   F F4549 Evanston        IL  220   12:48  2:08  158    1:53  330   56:28  15.9  311    1:42  311   31:12 10:04 1:44:01 
  307  17/19   195 Brent Leininger         23   M M2024                     306   14:54  2:29    8    0:45  362 1:02:53  14.3   10    0:32  148   24:59  8:04 1:44:02 
  308  40/45   212 John Maas               29   M M2529 Decatur         IL  350   17:36  2:56  196    2:07  306   55:10  16.3  329    1:47  234   27:38  8:55 1:44:17 
  309  31/34   322 Mike Schneider          41   M M4044 Shawnee         KS  311   15:02  2:31  186    2:04  323   56:16  16.0   60    0:47  295   30:14  9:45 1:44:21 
  310  32/34    69 Mike Chupka             40   M M4044 Davenport       IA  310   15:00  2:30  345    3:40  326   56:24  16.0   73    0:49  252   28:28  9:11 1:44:21 
  311  41/45   255 Matthew Norris          29   M M2529 Arlington Heigh IL  259   13:39  2:17  358    4:02  280   53:22  16.9  368    2:42  304   30:42  9:55 1:44:26 
  312  42/45   206 Corey Luke              26   M M2529 Bloomington     IL  168   11:44  1:58  326    3:15  334   57:12  15.7  178    1:10  317   31:34 10:11 1:44:52 
  313  18/19   268 Chad Passman            21   M M2024 Carbon Cliff    IL  167   11:41  1:57  361    4:27  313   55:49  16.1  338    1:55  314   31:14 10:05 1:45:04 
  314  49/57   305 Chris Roberts           33   M M3034 Iowa City       IA  265   13:54  2:19  270    2:41  292   54:04  16.7  250    1:23  342   33:18 10:45 1:45:18 
  315  50/57   422 Bill Matthys            31   M M3034 Davenport       IA  359   19:16  3:13  148    1:49  335   57:22  15.7  215    1:15  213   26:41  8:37 1:46:21 
  316  43/45   230 Ryan Moeller            29   M M2529 Chicago         IL  346   17:13  2:53  312    3:07  302   54:46  16.4  210    1:14  298   30:18  9:47 1:46:37 
  317  44/45   306 Jacob Robinson          26   M M2529 Davenport       IA  322   15:34  2:36  366    4:56  293   54:07  16.6  175    1:09  307   30:58 10:00 1:46:42 
  318  20/28    42 Stephanie Brennan       26   F F2529 Ames            IA  328   15:41  2:37  221    2:18  289   54:01  16.7  275    1:31  341   33:16 10:44 1:46:44 
  319   9/15   394 Jamie Werner            24   F F2024 Bettendorf      IA  175   11:50  1:59                                               337   32:45 10:34 1:46:53 
  320  51/57   190 Rob Larson              33   M M3034 Bettendorf      IA  326   15:39  2:37  138    1:45  346   59:16  15.2   26    0:38  289   29:52  9:39 1:47:09 
  321   9/17   430 Nancy Williams Wylder   36   F F3539 Coralville      IA  271   14:00  2:20  329    3:17  344   59:04  15.2  159    1:05  287   29:50  9:38 1:47:13 
  322  52/57   154 Dave Hess               31   M M3034 Milan           IL  349   17:24  2:54  239    2:26  225   50:09  18.0  233    1:19  362   36:08 11:40 1:47:24 
  323   8/8    202 John Lonergan           57   M M5559 Davenport       IA  247   13:23  2:14  163    1:56  242   51:08  17.6  327    1:47  367   39:20 12:42 1:47:32 
  324  10/17   232 Anne Molyneaux          39   F F3539 Daveport        IA  255   13:36  2:16  299    3:00  348   59:40  15.1  168    1:07  300   30:26  9:49 1:47:47 
  325   2/2    159 Marcia Holly            55   F F5559 Erie            IL  368   21:45  3:38  315    3:08  192   48:31  18.6  356    2:16  334   32:23 10:27 1:48:02 
  326  11/17   436 Ann Schwickerath        35   F F3539 Davenport       IA  331   16:02  2:41  314    3:08  316   55:58  16.1  113    0:56  330   32:18 10:26 1:48:20 
  327  10/15   148 Julie Heintzelman       24   F F2024 Chicago         IL  279   14:11  2:22  308    3:03  327   56:24  16.0   96    0:53  348   33:51 10:56 1:48:21 
  328  53/57   391 Judd Wattenbarger       31   M M3034 Bettendorf      IA  307   14:54  2:29  262    2:37  329   56:25  16.0  205    1:14  346   33:38 10:51 1:48:46 
  329  33/34    80 Paul Dcamp              43   M M4044 Bettendorf      IA  333   16:17  2:43  350    3:45  312   55:47  16.1  187    1:11  323   31:49 10:16 1:48:47 
  330  21/28   411 Deb Wood                25   F F2529 Bettendorf      IA  338   16:50  2:49  294    2:58  284   53:45  16.7  278    1:31  347   33:47 10:54 1:48:48 
  331   8/11   113 Martha Freemole         48   F F4549 Davenport       IA  289   14:30  2:25  185    2:03  343   59:04  15.2   39    0:41  335   32:35 10:31 1:48:51 
  332  54/57   145 Tom Hasson              34   M M3034 Oneida          IL  294   14:35  2:26  330    3:17  333   57:07  15.8  324    1:45  331   32:19 10:26 1:49:01 
  333  34/34   376 Wesley Unke             41   M M4044 Clinton         IA  314   15:08  2:32  247    2:30  345   59:10  15.2  180    1:10  312   31:12 10:04 1:49:08 
  334  23/28   270 Dan Peterson            47   M M4549 Bettendorf      IA  316   15:19  2:34  291    2:56  307   55:23  16.3  357    2:19  344   33:24 10:47 1:49:19 
  335  22/28   227 Kim Miller              25   F F2529 Saint Joseph    IL  210   12:29  2:05  231    2:23  355 1:00:59  14.8  331    1:49  329   32:15 10:24 1:49:53 
  336  24/28   388 Steven Ward             49   M M4549 Saint Charles   IL  305   14:53  2:29  353    3:49  283   53:41  16.8  363    2:26  355   35:08 11:20 1:49:55 
  337  25/28   115 Tim Garcia              48   M M4549 Davenport       IA  367   20:13  3:23  303    3:01  310   55:28  16.2  268    1:28  286   29:48  9:37 1:49:56 
  338  11/15   233 Erin Moore              23   F F2024 Davenport       IA  194   12:16  2:03  331    3:19  319   56:04  16.1  117    0:57  365   37:34 12:07 1:50:08 
  339  12/17   279 Michelle Pohlmeyer      36   F F3539 Urbandale       IA  365   20:03  3:21  334    3:22  298   54:24  16.5  360    2:21  294   30:08  9:44 1:50:17 
  340  45/45   334 Greg Shipp              27   M M2529 St. Paul        MN  323   15:35  2:36  131    1:42  365 1:04:27  14.0  140    1:01  254   28:36  9:14 1:51:19 
  341   9/11    93 Jean Etten              47   F F4549 Covington       IA  301   14:46  2:28   40    1:05  339   58:22  15.4  288    1:33  360   35:45 11:32 1:51:29 
  342  12/15   363 Jennifer Tank           22   F F2024 East Moline     IL  343   17:05  2:51  372    5:47  320   56:05  16.1  234    1:19  322   31:40 10:13 1:51:54 
  343  42/44   271 Todd Peterson           35   M M3539 S. Elgin        IL  374   31:37  5:17  274    2:42  229   50:31  17.8  195    1:12  188   25:54  8:22 1:51:55 
  344  18/21    61 Vicki Campos-Dimmer     34   F F3034 Des Moines      IA  296   14:38  2:27  283    2:47  352 1:00:09  15.0  335    1:53  343   33:19 10:45 1:52:44 
  345  19/21    95 Kristin Fancsalszki     30   F F3034 Chicago         IL  292   14:31  2:26  127    1:41  308   55:27  16.2  235    1:19  372   40:17 13:00 1:53:13 
  346  20/21   425 Lisa Lammers            33   F F3034 Bettendorf      IA  141   11:17  1:53  256    2:34  363 1:04:11  14.0  176    1:09  352   34:16 11:04 1:53:26 
  347  26/28    28 Joan Beissel            48   M M4549 Dixon           IL  228   12:58  2:10  349    3:44  351 1:00:01  15.0  218    1:15  357   35:31 11:28 1:53:27 
  348  18/18   122 Bryant Goodall          51   M M5054 Davenport       IA  344   17:05  2:51  323    3:13  350   59:54  15.0  266    1:28  324   31:56 10:18 1:53:35 
  349  27/28   180 Mark Knobloch           48   M M4549 East Moline     IL  315   15:14  2:33  297    2:58  356 1:01:01  14.8  358    2:21  326   32:02 10:20 1:53:35 
  350  23/28   315 Ann Sadowski            29   F F2529 Bettendorf      IA  206   12:25  2:05  284    2:47  369 1:05:11  13.8  317    1:44  333   32:20 10:26 1:54:25 
  351  21/21   350 Rebecca Stevens         33   F F3034 Moline          IL  223   12:52  2:09  101    1:30  359 1:02:34  14.4   51    0:45  364   36:49 11:53 1:54:28 
  352  13/17   308 Karen Roup              37   F F3539 Bettendorf      IA  287   14:25  2:25  363    4:31  353 1:00:31  14.9  365    2:34  336   32:44 10:34 1:54:42 
  353  19/19   311 Tyler Rund              22   M M2024 Iowa City       IA  356   18:17  3:03  344    3:40  367 1:04:34  13.9  139    1:01  236   27:43  8:57 1:55:12 
  354  13/15    51 Gabriela Buenrostro     24   F F2024 Rock Island     IL  320   15:29  2:35  194    2:07  342   58:54  15.3  341    1:56  366   37:52 12:13 1:56:16 
  355  14/15   260 Becki Ogne              24   F F2024 Davenport       IA  369   22:04  3:41  261    2:37  325   56:23  16.0  208    1:14  351   34:02 10:59 1:56:18 
  356  43/44   163 Dale Allen Huntley, Sr  36   M M3539 Rock Island     IL  354   18:11  3:02  278    2:43  361 1:02:43  14.4  267    1:28  315   31:17 10:06 1:56:20 
  357  24/28   222 Sara Messer             27   F F2529 Cedar Rapids    IA  304   14:51  2:29  365    4:48  341   58:48  15.3  361    2:24  358   35:37 11:30 1:56:26 
  358   4/4     63 Alex Carr               13   M M1315 West Des Moines IA   38    9:10  1:32  227    2:22  374 1:10:42  12.7  185    1:11  340   33:04 10:40 1:56:27 
  359  14/17   116 Renae Gaskins           35   F F3539 Indianola       IA  355   18:12  3:02  370    5:29  337   57:35  15.6  366    2:37  339   32:57 10:38 1:56:48 
  360  15/15    70 April Ciello            24   F F2024 Elmwood Park    IL  360   19:28  3:15  332    3:20  360 1:02:38  14.4  259    1:25  313   31:13 10:05 1:58:03 
  361   7/8     96 Gretchen Farwell        42   F F4044 Clinton         IA  273   14:01  2:21  285    2:49  332   56:57  15.8  336    1:54  374   42:42 13:47 1:58:21 
  362  15/17   325 Jonna Schuler           39   F F3539 Bettendorf      IA  260   13:40  2:17  356    3:54  368 1:04:44  13.9  272    1:30  359   35:41 11:31 1:59:27 
  363  10/11    64 Beverly Carr            46   F F4549 Wes             IA  303   14:50  2:29  304    3:02  371 1:05:53  13.7  321    1:45  354   34:55 11:16 2:00:24 
  364   8/8    313 Susan Russell           41   F F4044 Davenport       IA  300   14:45  2:28  318    3:10  358 1:01:50  14.6  179    1:10  371   40:08 12:57 2:01:00 
  365  28/28    19 Joe Ashcraft            48   M M4549 East Moline     IL  351   17:38  2:57  317    3:10  375 1:13:34  12.2  242    1:21  178   25:43  8:18 2:01:23 
  366  55/57   410 Christopher Wolfe       34   M M3034 Bloomington     IL  371   25:46  4:18  322    3:13  357 1:01:27  14.7  153    1:03  327   32:10 10:23 2:03:37 
  367  16/17    35 Eileen Boggess          36   F F3539 Urbandale       IA  370   24:24  4:04  347    3:44  347   59:38  15.1                                 2:06:03 
  368   2/2     18 Brooke Ashcraft         15   F F1315 East Moline     IL  295   14:38  2:27  374   12:13  376 1:13:36  12.2  223    1:17  177   25:42  8:18 2:07:23 
  369  11/11   406 Carol Wirsz             49   F F4549 Bolingbrook     IL  298   14:40  2:27  368    5:09  364 1:04:19  14.0  351    2:07  375   43:50 14:09 2:10:03 
  370   1/1     21 Jenny Bair              53   F F5054 Orefield        PA  297   14:40  2:27  367    5:00  366 1:04:29  14.0  350    2:07  376   43:50 14:09 2:10:03 
  371  17/17     8 Trish Anders            37   F F3539 Des Moines      IA  364   19:54  3:19  352    3:49  370 1:05:46  13.7  304    1:39  369   39:36 12:47 2:10:42 
  372  25/28   247 Dawn Newbill            29   F F2529 North Liberty   IA  347   17:21  2:54  362    4:28  372 1:06:07  13.6  373    3:37  373   40:25 13:02 2:11:54 
  373  44/44    36 Todd Boggess            35   M M3539 Urbandale       IA  334   16:17  2:43  375   17:53  349   59:42  15.1  374    3:54  353   34:19 11:05 2:12:03 
  374  56/57   320 Steve Schneider         34   M M3034 Davenport       IA  366   20:06  3:21  371    5:30    2    0:22  2571.4  376 1:07:29  370   39:38 12:47 2:13:04 
  375  26/28   242 Diana Nawrocki          25   F F2529 Aurora          IL   27    8:54  1:29   88    1:23   83   44:12  20.4  177    1:09   12   19:29  6:17 2:15:05 
  376  27/28   321 Kathleen Schneider      28   F F2529 Shorewood       WI  348   17:21  2:54  316    3:09  373 1:08:33  13.1  257    1:24  377   45:08 14:34 2:15:35 
  377  28/28   319 Teri Schlutz            29   F F2529 Letts           IA  291   14:30  2:25  319    3:10  377 1:17:50  11.6  355    2:14  368   39:32 12:45 2:17:14 
  378  57/57   312 Eric Russell            31   M M3034 Joy             IL  375   35:52  5:59  373    7:07  354 1:00:56  14.8  248    1:23  363   36:36 11:49 2:21:52 
  379          448                                                                             243    2:28  252   51:39  17.4  270    1:29  270   29:03  9:23 8:55:03