An Email-Ready Link

As you requested, here is a ready-to-email link to this page. The URL is:
http://www.onlineraceresults.com/race/view_race.php?race_id=13626

Simply include this URL in an email to friends or family members, and they will be able to reach this page directly.

McMinnville City Tri

McMinnville City Tri

Info

May 29, 2010 in McMinnville, TN

Results By

McMinnville City Tri - Results

                                             McMinnville City Triathlon
                                                     5/29/2010


                                                MALE OVERALL WINNER
Place No.   Name                 Usa Sex Rank    Swim T1      Rank    Bike Rate Rank    Run  Pace  Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ==== ======= ===== ======= ======= 
    1    17 John Lines            51   M    1    2:50    1:14    1   28:36  24.1    8   13:23  6:42           46:02 
    2   103 David Gile            42   M   52    3:26    1:11    5   30:01  23.0    3   12:39  6:20           47:16 
    3    80 Javier Rodriguez      33   M   11    3:05    1:05    6   30:32  22.6    5   13:16  6:38           47:55 

                                               FEMALE OVERALL WINNER
Place No.   Name                 Usa Sex Rank    Swim T1      Rank    Bike Rate Rank    Run  Pace  Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ==== ======= ===== ======= ======= 
    1    91 Melissa Steinhart     37   F   11    3:20    1:16    2   31:55  21.6    2   14:40  7:20           51:09 
    2   109 Leslie Trussler       35   F    7    3:15    1:17    1   31:36  21.8    8   15:22  7:41           51:27 
    3    73 Julie Vanzandt        29   F    2    2:56    1:24    4   32:35  21.2    3   14:56  7:28           51:50 

                                            MALE-MASTERS OVERALL WINNER
Place No.   Name                 Usa Sex Rank    Swim T1      Rank    Bike Rate Rank    Run  Pace  Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ==== ======= ===== ======= ======= 
    1   130 David Price           46   M   16    3:29    1:32    1   31:04  22.2    2   14:00  7:00           50:04 

                                           FEMALE-MASTERS OVERALL WINNER
Place No.   Name                 Usa Sex Rank    Swim T1      Rank    Bike Rate Rank    Run  Pace  Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ==== ======= ===== ======= ======= 
    1   150 Melissa Foster        51   F    5    4:05    1:25    1   35:06  19.7    2   16:06  8:03           56:40 

                                           BEGINNER-MALE OVERALL WINNERS
Place No.   Name                 Usa Sex Rank    Swim T1      Rank    Bike Rate Rank    Run  Pace  Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ==== ======= ===== ======= ======= 
    1   118 Shaka Mitchell        31   M   26    3:41    1:19    1   30:57  22.3    2   12:35  6:18           48:30 
    2    76 Chris Hanson          27   M    2    2:53    1:11    5   33:07  20.8   12   14:43  7:22           51:52 
    3   262 John Hopfensperger    44   M   86    4:42    1:44    3   32:29  21.2    7   14:00  7:00           52:53 

                                          BEGINNER-FEMALE OVERALL WINNERS
Place No.   Name                 Usa Sex Rank    Swim T1      Rank    Bike Rate Rank    Run  Pace  Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ==== ======= ===== ======= ======= 
    1    20 Anna Lines            18   F    1    2:37    1:12    1   36:13  19.1    1   15:14  7:37           55:14 
    2    13 Cathy Campagne        38   F    9    3:40    2:19    3   37:22  18.5    2   15:45  7:53           59:04 
    3    48 Kristi Whitten        42   F   61    5:00    2:22    2   36:50  18.7   14   18:01  9:01         1:02:12 

                                                MALE 1 - 12 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa Sex Rank    Swim T1      Rank    Bike Rate Rank    Run  Pace  Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ==== ======= ===== ======= ======= 
    1   213 Conner Meyer          11   M    2    4:49    3:14    1   43:21  15.9    2   19:45  9:53         1:11:08 
    2   268 Braxdon Potts          9   M    4    6:46    2:05    2   48:26  14.2    1   18:22  9:11         1:15:37 
    3    75 Weston Bailey         11   M    1    3:07    2:13    3   54:42  12.6    3   20:16 10:08         1:20:17 
    4   375 Hamilton Garber       12   M    3    6:12    4:41    4 1:22:43   8.3    4   25:58 12:59         1:59:33 

                                               FEMALE 1 - 12 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa Sex Rank    Swim T1      Rank    Bike Rate Rank    Run  Pace  Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ==== ======= ===== ======= ======= 
    1   267 Ashton Potts          12   F    2    5:24    2:23    1   52:02  13.3    1   25:44 12:52         1:25:31 
    2   196 Lilly Sharpe          10   F    1    4:41    2:29    2 1:07:24  10.2    2   25:45 12:53         1:40:17 

                                               MALE 13 - 15 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa Sex Rank    Swim T1      Rank    Bike Rate Rank    Run  Pace  Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ==== ======= ===== ======= ======= 
    1   159 Brock Bolton          14   M    2    3:22    1:33    1   37:16  18.5    2   16:40  8:20           58:49 
    2   311 Christian Cantrell    15   M    1    3:21    3:17    2   38:32  17.9    5   19:48  9:54         1:04:56 
    3   418 Luke Corley           13   M    6    5:25    3:53    3   44:06  15.6    4   18:13  9:07         1:11:35 
    4   271 David Doran           13   M    3    4:02    2:43    6   48:49  14.1    1   16:26  8:13         1:11:59 
    5   270 Calvin Harrison       13   M    4    4:24    2:58    5   47:05  14.7    3   18:11  9:06         1:12:37 
    6   228 Hunter Richardson Jr  14   M    5    4:29    3:49    4   45:16  15.2    6   23:15 11:38         1:16:48 

                                              FEMALE 13 - 15 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa Sex Rank    Swim T1      Rank    Bike Rate Rank    Run  Pace  Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ==== ======= ===== ======= ======= 
    1   401 Keely McCulla         15   F    1    2:57    3:02    2   48:09  14.3    1   18:12  9:06         1:12:19 
    2   198 Leah Tatman           15   F    2    3:40    1:44    1   45:10  15.3    4   24:15 12:08         1:14:47 
    3   402 Abby McCulla          13   F    3    3:54    3:46    3   53:03  13.0    2   19:38  9:49         1:20:19 
    4   404 Sierra Edmiston       13   F    4    5:09    2:05    4   59:10  11.7    3   23:09 11:35         1:29:32 

                                               MALE 16 - 19 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa Sex Rank    Swim T1      Rank    Bike Rate Rank    Run  Pace  Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ==== ======= ===== ======= ======= 
    1   220 Colin Olson           16   M    2    3:47    1:56    1   35:01  19.7    2   13:53  6:57           54:36 
    2   157 Mitch Henry           16   M    1    3:14    1:02    2   37:29  18.4    3   14:50  7:25           56:33 
    3   171 Ryan Wilson           19   M    4    4:21    1:54    3   38:57  17.7    1   13:52  6:56           59:02 
    4   243 Blake Round           17   M    3    4:10    3:15    4   47:59  14.4    4   18:23  9:12         1:13:45 

                                              FEMALE 16 - 19 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa Sex Rank    Swim T1      Rank    Bike Rate Rank    Run  Pace  Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ==== ======= ===== ======= ======= 
    1   397 Brandi Edmiston       16   F    1    4:40    2:32    1   50:15  13.7    1   22:00 11:00         1:19:25 

                                               MALE 20 - 24 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa Sex Rank    Swim T1      Rank    Bike Rate Rank    Run  Pace  Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ==== ======= ===== ======= ======= 
    1    49 Cannon Smalley        22   M    1    2:58    1:21    2   34:05  20.2    1   13:18  6:39           51:41 
    2    30 Martin Capistran      22   M    8    4:19    1:52    1   31:37  21.8    2   14:05  7:03           51:51 
    3   170 Bill Puckett          22   M    6    4:05    2:40    4   37:21  18.5    3   15:46  7:53           59:51 
    4   258 Clay Boring           21   M    3    3:29    2:32    3   37:11  18.6    5   17:22  8:41         1:00:33 
    5   343 Kyle Jones            20   M    7    4:08    1:52    5   40:19  17.1    4   16:10  8:05         1:02:27 
    6   135 Tim Donegan           20   M    2    3:27    2:10    6   40:48  16.9    7   18:39  9:20         1:05:02 
    7   117 Justin Cotten         24   M    4    3:29    3:01    7   44:11  15.6    6   18:33  9:17         1:09:12 
    8    36 Drew Whitfield        21   M    5    3:38    4:27    8   44:36  15.5    8   22:15 11:08         1:14:54 

                                              FEMALE 20 - 24 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa Sex Rank    Swim T1      Rank    Bike Rate Rank    Run  Pace  Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ==== ======= ===== ======= ======= 
    1   219 Lauryn England        24   F    1    3:11    1:59    2   41:50  16.5    3   21:12 10:36         1:08:10 
    2   424 Lindsay Selph         24   F    4    4:45    3:42    1   40:17  17.1    1   19:56  9:58         1:08:39 
    3    31 Caitlin McLure        22   F    2    3:36    4:27    3   45:39  15.1    2   20:33 10:17         1:14:13 
    4   305 Molly Kersey          24   F    3    4:41    4:02    4   49:14  14.0    4   25:38 12:49         1:23:34 
    5   287 Brandi Cotten         24   F    5    4:59    4:02    5   57:38  12.0    5   28:08 14:04         1:34:46 

                                               MALE 25 - 29 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa Sex Rank    Swim T1      Rank    Bike Rate Rank    Run  Pace  Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ==== ======= ===== ======= ======= 
    1    43 Labronn Anderson      27   M    5    3:06    1:13    2   32:08  21.5    1   13:02  6:31           49:27 
    2   160 Isaac Swindle         26   M    6    3:25    1:25    1   31:52  21.7    4   15:33  7:47           52:13 
    3    95 Paul Schwer           28   M    3    3:01    1:08    3   32:55  21.0    6   15:57  7:59           53:00 
    4     9 Nate Lelek            29   M    4    3:06    2:00    4   33:59  20.3    7   15:57  7:59           55:01 
    5   141 David Grinnell        26   M   14    4:30    1:56    6   35:57  19.2    2   13:30  6:45           55:52 
    6   143 Peter Vollbrecht      26   M    8    3:49    2:23    8   36:17  19.0    3   14:47  7:24           57:15 
    7   142 Barry Smith Ii        26   M   11    4:12    1:57    5   35:46  19.3    5   15:40  7:50           57:34 
    8   113 Manuel Lopez          27   M    1    2:52    1:51    7   36:14  19.0    8   16:41  8:21           57:36 
    9   280 James Johnson         28   M    7    3:40    2:07    9   37:04  18.6   11   18:45  9:23         1:01:34 
   10   273 Nik Meeks             28   M                                           10   17:11  8:36         1:03:58 
   11   407 Jamie Barnes          26   M   17    5:22    2:16   10   39:20  17.5   13   19:08  9:34         1:06:05 
   12    66 Michael Pickup        26   M    2    2:53    2:14   11   40:38  17.0   15   20:47 10:24         1:06:31 
   13   155 William Overcast      27   M   15    4:47    2:18   12   40:59  16.8   12   18:46  9:23         1:06:48 
   14   290 Adam Cook             29   M    9    3:53    2:14   13   46:53  14.7   14   19:33  9:47         1:12:32 
   15   399 Kesbi Anderson        29   M   10    4:12    2:28   14   50:03  13.8   18   24:44 12:22         1:21:26 
   16   337 Chad Lasher           29   M   18    7:59    3:50   16   55:47  12.4    9   17:02  8:31         1:24:37 
   17   387 Philip Clemmons       26   M   12    4:16    2:26   15   53:06  13.0   19   29:15 14:38         1:29:02 
   18   338 Christopher Sisk      25   M   16    4:48    2:30   18 1:02:19  11.1   16   24:26 12:13         1:34:01 
   19   223 Greg Cotten           26   M   13    4:24    2:54   17 1:02:03  11.1   17   24:43 12:22         1:34:03 

                                              FEMALE 25 - 29 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa Sex Rank    Swim T1      Rank    Bike Rate Rank    Run  Pace  Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ==== ======= ===== ======= ======= 
    1    53 Kathleen Moore        27   F    3    3:54    2:19    1   39:18  17.6    2   17:11  8:36         1:02:41 
    2   238 Katy Pinion           29   F    9    4:47    2:10    2   39:38  17.4    1   16:33  8:17         1:03:07 
    3    45 Teresa Vandevander    29   F   12    5:03    2:32    3   40:47  16.9    6   18:59  9:30         1:07:20 
    4    50 Carissa Miller        26   F    1    3:15    2:24    7   44:36  15.5    5   18:31  9:16         1:08:45 
    5    23 Joy Beth Bodie        27   F   10    4:49    2:43    6   44:26  15.5    4   18:09  9:05         1:10:05 
    6    24 Erin Schell           27   F    4    3:58    2:40    9   46:51  14.7    3   17:51  8:56         1:11:18 
    7    39 Jessie Richardson     27   F   13    5:03    2:44    5   43:24  15.9    9   21:29 10:45         1:12:39 
    8   386 Emily Ferguson        29   F   14    5:19    2:34    4   40:57  16.8   15   25:37 12:49         1:14:25 
    9   261 Abigail Vance         26   F    6    4:41    2:50   14   51:40  13.4    7   19:47  9:54         1:18:56 
   10   247 Stacy Fowler          29   F    7    4:45    2:50    8   46:16  14.9   12   25:29 12:45         1:19:19 
   11   392 Ashley Jacobs         29   F   16    5:53    4:30   10   47:03  14.7   10   22:04 11:02         1:19:29 
   12   229 Alex Rogers           27   F    8    4:46    3:19   11   49:14  14.0   11   24:36 12:18         1:21:54 
   13   245 Sarah Walker          25   F    5    4:41    2:14   12   50:15  13.7   13   25:31 12:46         1:22:39 
   14   239 Megan Fuller          28   F   11    4:59    3:43   13   51:28  13.4   16   25:49 12:55         1:25:57 
   15   246 Angela Shelley        29   F   18    6:57    3:03   15   51:46  13.3   17   27:55 13:58         1:29:39 
   16    10 Erin Morrison         27   F    2    3:18    2:16   17 1:04:20  10.7    8   20:17 10:09         1:30:10 
   17   120 Martha Willis         28   F   17    6:15    4:17   16 1:03:15  10.9   14   25:32 12:46         1:39:17 
   18   277 Stephanie Parry       28   F   15    5:47    3:40   18 1:14:05   9.3   18   31:18 15:39         1:54:50 

                                               MALE 30 - 34 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa Sex Rank    Swim T1      Rank    Bike Rate Rank    Run  Pace  Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ==== ======= ===== ======= ======= 
    1    64 Andy Melton           34   M    3    3:15    1:17    1   29:47  23.2    3   13:46  6:53           48:04 
    2    78 Daniel Coonce         32   M    1    3:02    1:24    2   32:50  21.0    2   13:20  6:40           50:35 
    3   164 Jason Reneau          34   M   12    3:45    2:14    4   34:39  19.9    1   12:33  6:17           53:09 
    4    94 Josh Carwile          31   M    6    3:21    1:39    5   36:02  19.1   12   17:40  8:50           58:41 
    5   168 Jamie Putman          33   M    5    3:19    2:26    7   37:08  18.6    6   16:38  8:19           59:30 
    6   165 Daniel Cosby          30   M   14    4:15    2:35    6   36:32  18.9    7   16:46  8:23         1:00:07 
    7   127 Michael Gonzales      34   M    2    3:15    2:30    3   34:33  20.0   16   20:49 10:25         1:01:05 
    8   214 Paul Karp             33   M   13    4:11    2:44   11   39:26  17.5    4   15:01  7:31         1:01:21 
    9   169 Ryan Simpson          33   M   15    4:25    2:42    8   37:12  18.5   11   17:37  8:49         1:01:54 
   10   205 Bryan Barnett         34   M    9    3:33    1:42   13   39:27  17.5    9   17:15  8:38         1:01:57 
   11   224 Josh Blaisdell        33   M   11    3:38    2:31   10   39:20  17.5    5   16:30  8:15         1:01:58 
   12   319 Edward Gonzalez       34   M   16    4:30    2:20   12   39:26  17.5   10   17:37  8:49         1:03:52 
   13   147 Michael Lee           31   M    7    3:24    1:49    9   38:51  17.8   17   21:50 10:55         1:05:52 
   14   288 Derek Wallace         32   M   17    4:43    2:55   14   41:44  16.5   13   17:44  8:52         1:07:05 
   15   105 Brandon Palmore       31   M    4    3:17    2:42   16   44:54  15.4   14   18:24  9:12         1:09:16 
   16   115 Bradley Creamer       33   M    8    3:26    1:43   15   42:30  16.2   18   22:32 11:16         1:10:08 
   17    22 Ben Crace             33   M   10    3:35    2:47   17   46:59  14.7    8   17:08  8:34         1:10:27 
   18    67 Derek Charles         33   M                                           15   20:33 10:17         1:18:53 

                                              FEMALE 30 - 34 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa Sex Rank    Swim T1      Rank    Bike Rate Rank    Run  Pace  Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ==== ======= ===== ======= ======= 
    1    21 Rachel Eubanks        30   F    5    3:52    1:18    1   33:52  20.4    1   13:37  6:49           52:38 
    2    79 Janet Coonce          30   F    1    3:00    1:21    2   35:17  19.6    2   15:06  7:33           54:42 
    3   125 Alison Hicks          34   F    3    3:40    2:32    7   42:18  16.3    4   16:15  8:08         1:04:43 
    4   326 Barbara Kough         32   F    8    4:11    2:33    3   41:19  16.7   10   18:56  9:28         1:06:57 
    5   211 Hilary Hubbard        32   F   11    4:22    2:32   10   42:39  16.2    6   17:46  8:53         1:07:17 
    6   178 Audra Freeze          33   F    9    4:11    2:19    4   41:22  16.7   13   19:45  9:53         1:07:35 
    7    65 Stacy McKinney        33   F   28    6:11    2:32    9   42:35  16.2    5   16:35  8:18         1:07:51 
    8    70 Susan Sheidy          34   F   15    4:27    2:06    5   41:36  16.6   19   21:45 10:53         1:09:53 
    9   177 Rucha Bond            34   F    2    3:32    2:41   17   45:06  15.3    8   18:42  9:21         1:10:00 
   10   182 Erika Young           32   F    6    4:00    1:59   11   42:43  16.2   18   21:25 10:43         1:10:06 
   11   317 Nyeca Chino           33   F   13    4:24    1:44   14   44:18  15.6   12   19:44  9:52         1:10:08 
   12   122 Resa Roberts          32   F   14    4:26    1:50   20   47:56  14.4    3   16:01  8:01         1:10:12 
   13   251 Karen Shelley         32   F   16    4:31    2:07   13   43:26  15.9   14   20:22 10:11         1:10:23 
   14   292 Rachel Campbell       34   F   26    5:44    3:31    8   42:29  16.2    9   18:43  9:22         1:10:25 
   15    46 Jessica Hambrick      31   F   22    4:56    3:00   15   44:24  15.5    7   18:20  9:10         1:10:38 
   16   332 Beth March            34   F   25    5:19    1:32    6   42:03  16.4   22   22:45 11:23         1:11:38 
   17   309 Angie Cox             31   F   12    4:23    3:23   19   47:03  14.7   17   21:25 10:43         1:16:13 
   18   244 Rose Pack             31   F   20    4:52    2:04   12   43:11  16.0   28   26:25 13:13         1:16:29 
   19   294 Bethany Bernier       31   F   19    4:51    4:30   16   44:48  15.4   21   22:45 11:23         1:16:52 
   20    44 Alisa Bieck           31   F   27    6:10    2:52   18   45:07  15.3   24   22:58 11:29         1:17:05 
   21   123 Gwen Elliott          34   F   10    4:17    3:38   25   53:46  12.8   11   19:43  9:52         1:21:22 
   22   106 Melissa Baird         30   F    4    3:51    4:15   22   49:02  14.1   25   24:21 12:11         1:21:27 
   23   279 Tristin Abair         31   F   29    6:33    2:48   23   51:36  13.4   16   21:00 10:30         1:21:56 
   24   275 Andra Green           31   F    7    4:09    2:49   29   56:10  12.3   15   20:23 10:12         1:23:30 
   25   107 Cindi Barrett         31   F   24    5:13    3:01   21   48:54  14.1   26   24:27 12:14    2:00 1:23:34 
   26   194 Jennifer Shackelford  32   F   21    4:56    3:13   24   53:02  13.0   20   22:32 11:16         1:23:41 
   27   264 Katy Clarke           33   F   17    4:31    2:39   26   53:56  12.8   23   22:49 11:25         1:23:54 
   28   193 Melody Cain           32   F   23    5:03    3:45   27   54:48  12.6   29   27:17 13:39         1:30:51 
   29    34 Sunny Vann            34   F   18    4:42    4:48   28   55:03  12.5   27   26:24 13:12         1:30:55 

                                               MALE 35 - 39 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa Sex Rank    Swim T1      Rank    Bike Rate Rank    Run  Pace  Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ==== ======= ===== ======= ======= 
    1   199 Jason Haggard         38   M    1    2:51    1:07    1   29:56  23.1    6   15:06  7:33           48:59 
    2    69 Chad Helberg          38   M    2    3:08    1:21    2   32:59  20.9    4   14:41  7:21           52:07 
    3   354 Sean Blomquist        35   M   14    3:52    2:08    4   33:46  20.4    2   14:09  7:05           53:54 
    4   181 Austin Mitchell       38   M    8    3:24    2:59    5   34:10  20.2    7   15:16  7:38           55:47 
    5    68 Jon Eichert           37   M   31    4:48    2:09    6   36:13  19.1    1   13:38  6:49           56:46 
    6    18 John Nelson           35   M   15    3:55    2:30    3   33:27  20.6   11   16:59  8:30           56:50 
    7   233 William Fay           38   M   13    3:46    1:29   12   38:55  17.7    3   14:15  7:08           58:23 
    8   202 Greg Bieck            37   M    4    3:18    1:43    7   37:53  18.2   14   17:43  8:52         1:00:35 
    9   388 Chad Gilbert          37   M   25    4:22    3:14   14   40:08  17.2    5   14:55  7:28         1:02:37 
   10    52 Raymond Shavers       35   M   23    4:21    2:44   10   38:41  17.8   12   17:16  8:38         1:03:01 
   11    14 William Barrett       39   M    3    3:13    2:41    9   38:14  18.0   24   19:40  9:50         1:03:47 
   12   152 Lee Bailey            39   M    7    3:23    1:43   13   39:47  17.3   23   19:03  9:32         1:03:55 
   13   225 David Curry           37   M    9    3:25    2:31   21   41:13  16.7   13   17:38  8:49         1:04:45 
   14    25 Jeff Todd             35   M    5    3:22    2:27   22   41:31  16.6   15   17:54  8:57         1:05:12 
   15   384 Ricky Ross            37   M   22    4:21    2:24   16   40:23  17.1   16   18:07  9:04         1:05:13 
   16   303 Brad Berry            35   M   16    3:55    2:19   15   40:23  17.1   20   18:51  9:26         1:05:26 
   17   260 Michael Thompson      39   M   37    5:36    2:31    8   37:59  18.2   26   20:21 10:11         1:06:24 
   18   286 Keith McConnelll      38   M   10    3:30    2:14   27   42:20  16.3   19   18:44  9:22         1:06:46 
   19   307 Ryan Parker           36   M   17    3:58    2:31   29   42:50  16.1   18   18:43  9:22         1:08:01 
   20    89 Jim Cotta             39   M   19    4:05    4:45   18   40:51  16.9   22   18:58  9:29         1:08:37 
   21   363 Wesley McNeil         36   M   34    5:11    2:30   30   42:50  16.1   17   18:30  9:15         1:09:00 
   22    28 Chad Roberts          36   M   18    4:04    2:49   32   46:14  14.9    9   16:06  8:03         1:09:12 
   23   393 John Gunn             37   M   27    4:32    2:15   33   46:36  14.8    8   15:57  7:59         1:09:19 
   24   345 Kevin Mutz            38   M   24    4:22    2:33   17   40:40  17.0   32   23:07 11:34         1:10:40 
   25   304 Paul Walker           37   M   36    5:36    4:17   20   41:08  16.8   25   19:56  9:58         1:10:55 
   26    35 Rob Cole              35   M   38    5:39    2:13   19   40:57  16.8   31   22:08 11:04         1:10:56 
   27    84 Ajay Chawan           36   M   30    4:43    3:20   24   42:05  16.4   27   20:53 10:27         1:11:00 
   28    33 Jamie Smith           39   M   28    4:34    2:32   28   42:38  16.2   28   21:20 10:40         1:11:03 
   29    56 Steve Clark           38   M   35    5:18    3:10   23   41:52  16.5   29   21:31 10:46         1:11:50 
   30   276 Stephen Young         37   M   32    5:01    3:22   11   38:44  17.8   37   24:51 12:26         1:11:57 
   31   329 Tripp Swisher         35   M   33    5:07    2:41   25   42:08  16.4   30   22:06 11:03         1:12:00 
   32   144 Bennie Britt          38   M   12    3:41    1:56   31   44:27  15.5   33   23:07 11:34         1:13:10 
   33    93 Jamie Johns           36   M   26    4:30    2:51   26   42:17  16.3   35   24:11 12:06         1:13:48 
   34   269 Jimmy Potts           36   M   29    4:41    2:15   35   52:41  13.1   10   16:15  8:08         1:15:51 
   35   380 Randy Hillis          37   M   21    4:20    4:11   36   54:11  12.7   21   18:51  9:26         1:21:32 
   36   132 Brian Christian       38   M   20    4:10    3:45   34   49:25  14.0   36   24:41 12:21         1:22:00 
   37   335 Greg Sizemore         38   M   11    3:40    1:40   37   57:25  12.0   34   24:04 12:02         1:26:48 
   38   114 Kevin Young           36   M    6    3:22    3:14   38 1:06:58  10.3   38   26:17 13:09         1:39:49 

                                              FEMALE 35 - 39 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa Sex Rank    Swim T1      Rank    Bike Rate Rank    Run  Pace  Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ==== ======= ===== ======= ======= 
    1   134 Hope Walker           38   F    3    3:25    1:25    1   32:25  21.3    6   16:53  8:27           54:06 
    2   342 Dreama Campbell       38   F    6    3:50    1:16    2   33:24  20.7    3   16:04  8:02           54:32 
    3    12 Shelly Collins        38   F    5    3:44    1:46    3   33:48  20.4    4   16:14  8:07           55:30 
    4   180 Heather Livingston    37   F    1    3:20    1:48    4   35:43  19.3    2   15:17  7:39           56:06 
    5    88 Rosalind Teal         37   F   10    4:11    1:56    5   36:23  19.0    1   15:03  7:32           57:33 
    6   162 Fran McConnell        39   F    4    3:34    1:34    6   36:51  18.7   10   17:41  8:51           59:39 
    7   263 Kristine Hopfensperg  38   F   17    4:46    2:23    7   39:21  17.5   11   18:21  9:11         1:04:48 
    8   426 Linda Lamotte         38   F   21    5:02    3:03    8   39:21  17.5    9   17:26  8:43         1:04:51 
    9    86 Katrina Gill          37   F   12    4:32    3:05    9   41:11  16.8    5   16:51  8:26         1:05:38 
   10   320 Wendy Bishop          39   F   24    5:28    2:36   13   42:32  16.2    8   17:16  8:38         1:07:50 
   11   333 Saundra Patterson     35   F   13    4:34    2:28   11   41:42  16.5   14   19:17  9:39         1:08:00 
   12   203 Arlene Arellano       36   F   15    4:40    1:39   10   41:16  16.7   18   21:19 10:40         1:08:53 
   13   356 Jessica Watkins       37   F   19    4:53    1:47   16   43:43  15.8   13   19:06  9:33         1:09:27 
   14   139 Kari Rosen            35   F   18    4:52    2:16   19   45:51  15.0    7   16:55  8:28         1:09:53 
   15   403 Anna Gilbert          37   F   22    5:03    3:14   14   42:59  16.1   12   19:03  9:32         1:10:17 
   16   176 Terry Walker          36   F   14    4:38    2:03   12   42:14  16.3   19   21:36 10:48         1:10:30 
   17   248 Brooke Collins        35   F    8    4:06    2:26   17   43:43  15.8   17   21:14 10:37         1:11:29 
   18    27 April Watson          37   F    7    4:04    3:46   20   46:23  14.9   15   19:39  9:50         1:13:51 
   19    26 Angie Wesley          38   F    9    4:10    3:42   15   43:04  16.0   20   23:02 11:31         1:13:57 
   20   124 Laura Brown           35   F   11    4:25    2:41   22   47:49  14.4   16   19:56  9:58         1:14:49 
   21   265 Allison Duke          36   F   20    4:54    2:59   18   45:17  15.2   22   23:57 11:59         1:17:05 
   22   327 Haley Hazlitt         37   F   16    4:42    2:26   21   47:29  14.5   23   24:37 12:19         1:19:13 
   23   314 Wendy Kester          35   F   26    6:13    3:03   25   55:50  12.4   21   23:12 11:36         1:28:17 
   24   102 Sharon Browning       39   F    2    3:25    2:55   23   52:56  13.0   25   31:07 15:34         1:30:21 
   25   331 Shannon Pratt         36   F   25    6:01    3:43   26 1:03:28  10.9   24   27:20 13:40         1:40:31 
   26    54 Tammy Adkins          37   F   23    5:11    3:19   24   54:23  12.7                                    

                                               MALE 40 - 44 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa Sex Rank    Swim T1      Rank    Bike Rate Rank    Run  Pace  Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ==== ======= ===== ======= ======= 
    1   158 Nicholas Schneider    41   M    2    3:06    1:19    1   32:19  21.4    3   15:00  7:30           51:43 
    2   104 Craig Sewell          40   M   16    4:02    1:17    5   33:34  20.6    2   14:37  7:19           53:29 
    3   112 Jason Rinks           40   M    4    3:18    1:49    7   34:09  20.2    4   15:24  7:42           54:38 
    4   151 Ty Webb               43   M   12    3:49    1:17    3   33:25  20.6    7   16:29  8:15           54:58 
    5    99 Parrish Freeman       41   M    3    3:10    1:58    4   33:32  20.6   12   16:59  8:30           55:37 
    6    74 Danny Lane            41   M    1    2:53    1:44    6   33:52  20.4   13   17:16  8:38           55:44 
    7    55 Tony Pennington       44   M   32    4:54    1:25    2   32:57  20.9   10   16:52  8:26           56:06 
    8   204 Brad Awalt            42   M   14    3:54    1:50    8   34:56  19.8    8   16:32  8:16           57:10 
    9    41 Bob Frutchey          41   M    7    3:29    2:30   10   35:18  19.5   11   16:58  8:29           58:13 
   10   137 Scott Anderson        43   M    6    3:23    1:50    9   35:14  19.6   16   17:58  8:59           58:24 
   11   146 James Bastone         43   M   15    4:00    2:07   12   36:37  18.8    6   16:04  8:02           58:47 
   12   425 John Little           44   M    5    3:20    2:10   23   40:22  17.1    1   13:30  6:45           59:21 
   13   252 Thomas Atkins         41   M   17    4:03    1:44   18   38:22  18.0    9   16:34  8:17         1:00:41 
   14   272 Wayne Wantz           40   M   19    4:06    3:13   11   36:26  18.9   14   17:18  8:39         1:01:01 
   15   148 Rob Johnson           42   M   11    3:48    1:32   20   38:50  17.8   19   18:18  9:09         1:02:28 
   16   312 Chris Cantrell        44   M   13    3:49    2:38   13   37:29  18.4   20   18:37  9:19         1:02:32 
   17   285 Steve Polk            41   M   26    4:32    2:17   15   37:36  18.4   18   18:10  9:05         1:02:34 
   18   347 Walter Harris III     40   M   38    6:49    1:32   19   38:42  17.8    5   15:54  7:57         1:02:55 
   19   179 Jeffrey Livingston    40   M    9    3:44    2:14   14   37:36  18.4   23   20:16 10:08         1:03:47 
   20   138 Lee Pepper            41   M    8    3:36    2:04   21   39:49  17.3   22   19:58  9:59         1:05:25 
   21   167 Tracy Gaines          41   M   21    4:06    1:43   16   37:44  18.3   27   22:00 11:00         1:05:31 
   22   149 Chuck Snell           40   M   18    4:03    3:07   28   41:47  16.5   17   18:04  9:02         1:07:00 
   23   218 Robert Stansell       43   M   27    4:35    2:50   17   38:10  18.1   26   21:59 11:00         1:07:32 
   24   339 Bob Young             41   M   28    4:36    2:59   27   41:41  16.6   21   19:05  9:33         1:08:20 
   25   174 Dan Singelyn          41   M   30    4:40    3:51   31   42:44  16.1   15   17:39  8:50         1:08:51 
   26   398 Todd Dunn             41   M   24    4:26    2:50   26   41:10  16.8   24   21:03 10:32         1:09:27 
   27   315 Jason Taylor          41   M   29    4:38    2:13   24   40:46  16.9   31   23:22 11:41         1:10:57 
   28    60 Scott Simpson         41   M   23    4:16    2:34   25   40:49  16.9   25   21:40 10:50    2:00 1:11:18 
   29   394 Danny Cagle           41   M   10    3:47    2:19   29   42:22  16.3   33   24:38 12:19         1:13:03 
   30   234 Theron Hatch          44   M   22    4:16    3:32   30   42:31  16.2   32   23:27 11:44         1:13:45 
   31   410 Brad Beck             43   M   33    4:57    2:53   33   43:06  16.0   30   23:06 11:33         1:14:01 
   32   348 Thomas McBrearty      43   M   37    6:23    2:46   22   40:12  17.2   36   25:01 12:31         1:14:20 
   33   187 Brett Coco            43   M   20    4:06    3:26   34   43:36  15.8   37   25:18 12:39         1:16:24 
   34   295 Steven Shepherd       43   M   31    4:40    2:18   36   44:56  15.4   34   24:45 12:23         1:16:37 
   35   310 William Back          42   M   35    5:20    2:33   32   42:53  16.1   38   26:25 13:13         1:17:10 
   36   197 Craig Bond            42   M   25    4:27    6:03   37   45:13  15.3   28   22:03 11:02         1:17:45 
   37   325 Dennis Round          43   M   39    7:15    3:06   35   44:55  15.4   29   22:37 11:19         1:17:52 
   38   299 Bob Glutting          42   M   34    5:02    3:48   38   46:50  14.7   39   42:07 21:04         1:37:46 
   39   376 Stuart Garber         44   M   36    6:08    5:09   39 1:23:16   8.3   35   24:56 12:28         1:59:29 

                                              FEMALE 40 - 44 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa Sex Rank    Swim T1      Rank    Bike Rate Rank    Run  Pace  Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ==== ======= ===== ======= ======= 
    1    40 Lora Fox              40   F    2    3:57    2:13    1   36:03  19.1    1   15:39  7:50           57:50 
    2   200 Julianna Waller-Swie  40   F    9    5:02    1:32    5   41:57  16.4    2   16:54  8:27         1:05:23 
    3    92 Carey Burch           42   F    6    4:55    2:25    3   40:11  17.2    6   20:38 10:19         1:08:08 
    4   297 Christie Birdwell     43   F   14    6:18    3:33    2   39:08  17.6    3   19:21  9:41         1:08:18 
    5   207 Deborah Bohn          40   F    4    4:26    2:20    7   43:43  15.8    4   19:26  9:43         1:09:53 
    6    87 Cynthia Miller        41   F    7    5:01    2:44    6   42:23  16.3    5   19:53  9:57         1:10:00 
    7   289 Debbie Kennamer       42   F   12    6:04    3:11    4   41:36  16.6    7   20:59 10:30         1:11:49 
    8   230 Jennifer Brooks       41   F    3    4:12    2:42    8   44:59  15.3   10   23:13 11:37         1:15:05 
    9   266 Jennifer Baldock      40   F   11    5:20    2:38   10   45:21  15.2    9   22:17 11:09         1:15:34 
   10   306 Rebecca Burcham       41   F    5    4:34    3:54    9   45:05  15.3   11   24:01 12:01         1:17:32 
   11    51 Darla Tea             42   F    8    5:01    2:27   13   49:49  13.9    8   21:08 10:34         1:18:24 
   12   136 Brooke Maley          44   F    1    3:30    3:16   15   51:45  13.3   12   24:03 12:02         1:22:32 
   13   353 Mary Hill             44   F   15    6:46    4:04   11   47:56  14.4   13   25:19 12:40         1:24:05 
   14   323 Tracy Finegan         44   F   10    5:14    2:45   12   49:38  13.9   14   26:53 13:27         1:24:28 
   15   300 Bj McGovern           42   F   16    8:26    3:53   14   50:55  13.6   15   27:52 13:56         1:31:05 
   16   322 Sheri Lancaster       42   F   13    6:12    4:02   16 1:01:33  11.2   16   33:59 17:00         1:45:46 

                                               MALE 45 - 49 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa Sex Rank    Swim T1      Rank    Bike Rate Rank    Run  Pace  Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ==== ======= ===== ======= ======= 
    1   145 Thomas Jones          46   M    4    3:26    2:01    1   32:21  21.3    3   15:48  7:54           53:34 
    2   163 Todd Willmore         45   M    7    3:46    1:45    2   33:00  20.9    4   15:50  7:55           54:20 
    3    98 Robby Parker          47   M    2    3:20    1:29    3   34:29  20.0    6   17:01  8:31           56:18 
    4   126 Bobby Kirby           45   M    3    3:25    2:34    8   36:04  19.1    1   14:37  7:19           56:39 
    5   301 Terry Myers           48   M    6    3:40    1:48    5   34:51  19.8    5   16:46  8:23           57:04 
    6   172 Woody Tatman          46   M    1    3:14    1:58    4   34:32  20.0    8   17:24  8:42           57:07 
    7   422 Allen Jette           45   M   11    4:00    1:20    6   35:02  19.7    9   17:33  8:47           57:55 
    8   341 Doug Couvillion       46   M    8    3:47    2:21   13   38:19  18.0    2   15:32  7:46           59:58 
    9   192 Jay Boyte             48   M   12    4:02    2:00    9   36:56  18.7   10   17:47  8:54         1:00:44 
   10   206 Randy Keifer          48   M    9    3:55    2:21    7   35:49  19.3   15   19:49  9:55         1:01:52 
   11   355 Joe Hallums           46   M   19    4:59    2:13   14   38:52  17.8    7   17:01  8:31         1:03:03 
   12    11 Marc Sullivan         45   M   10    3:56    2:49   12   37:59  18.2   11   18:23  9:12         1:03:05 
   13   296 Kent Starwalt         46   M   20    5:23    3:33   15   38:55  17.7   12   19:05  9:33         1:06:54 
   14   227 Hunter Richardson     48   M   15    4:34    4:49   10   37:12  18.5   16   20:39 10:20         1:07:12 
   15   291 Don Mabry             46   M    5    3:35    2:42   16   40:51  16.9   18   20:54 10:27         1:08:02 
   16   154 Charlie Myers         49   M   22    5:45    2:27   11   37:49  18.2   17   20:43 10:22    2:00 1:08:44 
   17   274 Lee Whitfield         47   M   14    4:26    3:30   20   48:31  14.2   14   19:47  9:54         1:16:13 
   18   412 Bartley Benson        49   M   18    4:56    3:20   18   45:09  15.3   20   25:21 12:41         1:18:44 
   19   351 Floyd Adkisson        48   M   21    5:25    4:21   17   41:53  16.5   21   29:16 14:38         1:20:53 
   20   400 Mike McCulla          47   M   13    4:13    3:35   22   52:53  13.0   13   19:35  9:48    2:00 1:22:15 
   21   153 David Jamieson        47   M   23    6:09    3:48   21   49:58  13.8   19   24:17 12:09         1:24:10 
   22   236 Roger Boivin          46   M   17    4:41    4:32   19   46:38  14.8   22   30:13 15:07         1:26:02 
   23   411 Ray Compton           46   M   16    4:37    4:25   23   54:02  12.8   23   31:49 15:55         1:34:52 

                                              FEMALE 45 - 49 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa Sex Rank    Swim T1      Rank    Bike Rate Rank    Run  Pace  Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ==== ======= ===== ======= ======= 
    1   185 Dolly Lee             47   F    2    4:02    2:50    1   39:53  17.3    2   19:23  9:42         1:06:06 
    2   173 Elizabeth Pierpaoli   45   F    4    4:45    3:50    2   42:43  16.2    1   17:40  8:50         1:08:56 
    3   359 Stacie Trybe          48   F    3    4:05    2:05    4   47:18  14.6    3   21:14 10:37         1:14:41 
    4   131 Suzanne Demirjian     48   F    1    3:44    3:39    3   46:08  15.0    4   21:25 10:43         1:14:53 
    5    29 Sue Detweiler         47   F    5    4:52    2:44    5   48:15  14.3    6   24:31 12:16         1:20:21 
    6   360 Jamie Lamb            45   F    8    7:22    3:43    6   54:16  12.7    5   23:25 11:43         1:28:45 
    7   358 Kecia Liles           45   F    6    7:08    4:28    7   54:22  12.7    7   26:32 13:16         1:32:29 
    8   409 Rhonda Compton        45   F    7    7:14    4:26    8 1:06:44  10.3    8   27:12 13:36         1:45:35 

                                               MALE 50 - 54 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa Sex Rank    Swim T1      Rank    Bike Rate Rank    Run  Pace  Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ==== ======= ===== ======= ======= 
    1   101 Bill Archie           50   M    2    3:20    1:05    1   31:29  21.9    2   15:36  7:48           51:28 
    2   116 Mike Kobeck           51   M    3    3:23    1:31    2   32:55  21.0    5   16:17  8:09           54:05 
    3    83 Carl Awh              51   M    1    3:12    1:16    5   36:26  18.9    1   14:28  7:14           55:21 
    4   110 Mike Riley            50   M    5    3:46    1:52    3   34:05  20.2    3   15:47  7:54           55:28 
    5   129 Bill Finegan          51   M    4    3:31    1:47    4   34:29  20.0    7   17:44  8:52           57:29 
    6   249 Charlie Bailey        50   M    9    4:41    1:59    7   38:06  18.1    4   16:17  8:09         1:01:02 
    7   166 Tom Leanza            52   M    6    4:09    1:52    6   36:37  18.8    8   19:40  9:50         1:02:17 
    8   201 Duff Zimmerman        51   M    8    4:24    2:24    8   39:43  17.4    6   17:15  8:38         1:03:44 
    9   240 Bill Troup            50   M   10    5:08    2:58    9   41:11  16.8    9   20:07 10:04    2:00 1:11:24 
   10   175 Glenn Birdwell        53   M    7    4:15    4:05   10   43:57  15.7   11   23:57 11:59         1:16:13 
   11   340 Gary Childers         50   M   11    5:23    3:46   11   53:29  12.9   10   21:41 10:51         1:24:18 

                                              FEMALE 50 - 54 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa Sex Rank    Swim T1      Rank    Bike Rate Rank    Run  Pace  Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ==== ======= ===== ======= ======= 
    1   191 Tammie Boyte          50   F    3    5:26    2:40    1   39:16  17.6    1   16:28  8:14         1:03:48 
    2   226 Mary Ann McCain       54   F    2    4:56    2:05    2   40:07  17.2    4   21:37 10:49         1:08:44 
    3   237 Meg Zimmerman         51   F    1    4:52    2:23    5   42:26  16.3    2   19:35  9:48         1:09:13 
    4   336 Carol Hough           54   F    6    6:55    4:07    3   41:10  16.8    3   20:57 10:29         1:13:07 
    5   281 Bonnie Titre          50   F    5    5:59    3:12    6   44:34  15.5    5   23:14 11:37         1:16:57 
    6   390 Monica Sanchez        50   F    4    5:52    4:25    7   47:01  14.7    6   23:27 11:44         1:20:44 
    7   415 Rhonda Tucker         53   F    8   10:24    4:44    4   41:26  16.7    7   28:05 14:03         1:24:37 
    8   413 Carla Cushman         52   F    7    7:16    3:53    8   54:54  12.6    8   37:54 18:57         1:43:56 

                                               MALE 55 - 59 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa Sex Rank    Swim T1      Rank    Bike Rate Rank    Run  Pace  Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ==== ======= ===== ======= ======= 
    1     6 Bill Gray             56   M    1    3:23    2:05    4   37:23  18.5    2   17:03  8:32           59:53 
    2    71 Scott Dickson         58   M    2    3:39    2:08    5   39:18  17.6    1   16:34  8:17         1:01:37 
    3   417 Mike Corley           55   M    4    4:59    4:25    3   37:02  18.6    4   18:05  9:03         1:04:29 
    4   241 Larry Woody           56   M    3    4:55    3:04    1   36:50  18.7    5   20:33 10:17         1:05:20 
    5   405 Donald Wolfe          58   M    7    5:33    4:27    2   36:57  18.7    7   22:25 11:13         1:09:21 
    6    90 Robert Swiebel        58   M    6    5:16    3:26    7   45:49  15.1    6   20:48 10:24         1:15:17 
    7    85 Richard Evans         59   M    8    7:02    4:05    8   51:03  13.5    3   17:03  8:32         1:19:13 
    8   284 Philip Vickery        58   M    5    5:02    3:45    6   44:33  15.5    8   44:40 22:20         1:37:59 

                                              FEMALE 55 - 59 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa Sex Rank    Swim T1      Rank    Bike Rate Rank    Run  Pace  Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ==== ======= ===== ======= ======= 
    1   419 Amanda Smartt         57   F    3    5:00    3:59    1   43:33  15.8    3   27:30 13:45         1:20:01 
    2   242 Lynn Rotter           59   F    2    4:52    3:33    3   47:14  14.6    2   24:37 12:19         1:20:14 
    3   254 Susan Woods           59   F    5    5:21    2:44    2   45:57  15.0    4   30:25 15:13         1:24:26 
    4   256 Cathy Parker          58   F    1    4:35    3:37    4   53:18  12.9    1   23:34 11:47         1:25:02 
    5   357 Jenny Daniel          55   F    4    5:18    3:23    5 1:18:44   8.8    5   38:30 19:15         2:05:55 

                                               MALE 60 - 64 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa Sex Rank    Swim T1      Rank    Bike Rate Rank    Run  Pace  Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ==== ======= ===== ======= ======= 
    1   313 Jerry Smartt          62   M    6    5:29    2:40    1   32:14  21.4    1   16:54  8:27           57:16 
    2   282 Ken Davis             64   M    2    4:50    2:26    2   36:19  19.0    4   21:00 10:30         1:04:33 
    3   293 Bob Cutrer            61   M    5    5:03    1:14    3   40:30  17.0    3   20:13 10:07         1:06:58 
    4   420 Truman Smith          64   M    4    4:58    3:12    5   41:11  16.8    2   17:55  8:58         1:07:14 
    5   210 Bill Calhoun          62   M    1    3:52    1:26    4   40:50  16.9    5   22:20 11:10         1:08:27 
    6   278 Phillip McGovern      64   M    3    4:57    3:46    6   42:10  16.4    7   23:51 11:56         1:14:43 
    7   421 Charlie Vandergrit    64   M    7    6:20    3:03    7   44:08  15.6    6   23:46 11:53         1:17:16 
    8   161 Roger Mullins         62   M    8    7:39    4:33    8   47:00  14.7    8   24:11 12:06         1:23:23 

                                              FEMALE 60 - 64 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa Sex Rank    Swim T1      Rank    Bike Rate Rank    Run  Pace  Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ==== ======= ===== ======= ======= 
    1   330 Brenda Gill           63   F    1    5:10    3:00    1   53:15  13.0    1   25:50 12:55         1:27:13 

                                               MALE 65 - 69 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa Sex Rank    Swim T1      Rank    Bike Rate Rank    Run  Pace  Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ==== ======= ===== ======= ======= 
    1   318 Doug Ringer           65   M    3    4:59    3:55    1   39:20  17.5    1   21:11 10:36         1:09:23 
    2   385 Gordon Gill           67   M    1    4:39    2:35    3   55:05  12.5    2   22:33 11:17         1:24:51 
    3   382 Tom Lindquist         65   M    2    4:52    4:19    2   52:20  13.2    3   30:09 15:05         1:31:39 

                                              FEMALE 65 - 69 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa Sex Rank    Swim T1      Rank    Bike Rate Rank    Run  Pace  Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ==== ======= ===== ======= ======= 
    1   324 Laura Roberts         66   F    2    6:45    4:15    1 1:02:20  11.1    1   31:19 15:40         1:44:38 
    2    62 Janet Jernigan        66   F    1    6:37                                                               

                                               MALE 70 - 74 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa Sex Rank    Swim T1      Rank    Bike Rate Rank    Run  Pace  Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ==== ======= ===== ======= ======= 

                                              FEMALE 70 - 74 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa Sex Rank    Swim T1      Rank    Bike Rate Rank    Run  Pace  Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ==== ======= ===== ======= ======= 

                                               MALE 75 - 79 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa Sex Rank    Swim T1      Rank    Bike Rate Rank    Run  Pace  Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ==== ======= ===== ======= ======= 
    1   221 Robert Alt            75   M    1    4:47    2:28    1   32:24  21.3    1   22:00 11:00         1:01:38 

                                              FEMALE 75 - 79 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa Sex Rank    Swim T1      Rank    Bike Rate Rank    Run  Pace  Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ==== ======= ===== ======= ======= 

                                             CLYDESDALE 1 - 39 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa Sex Rank    Swim T1      Rank    Bike Rate Rank    Run  Pace  Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ==== ======= ===== ======= ======= 
    1   140 Kevin Thompson        32   M    1    3:03    3:05    4   43:23  15.9    2   20:33 10:17         1:10:03 
    2   189 Zack Daniel           33   M    4    3:21    2:30    5   43:37  15.8    3   20:46 10:23         1:10:14 
    3    82 Mike Kelleher         35   M    3    3:19    1:50    3   41:08  16.8    7   24:16 12:08         1:10:32 
    4   215 Bradlex Eubanks       23   M    5    3:44    2:51    1   39:58  17.3    5   24:10 12:05         1:10:41 
    5   235 Jacob Abair           32   M    7    4:58    2:43    2   40:34  17.0    4   22:55 11:28         1:11:08 
    6   128 Chad Webb             30   M    2    3:11    3:52    7   46:19  14.9    1   20:08 10:04         1:13:29 
    7   391 Seth Weathersby       34   M    6    4:31    3:58    6   45:30  15.2    6   24:15 12:08         1:18:13 

                                            CLYDESDALE 40 - 98 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa Sex Rank    Swim T1      Rank    Bike Rate Rank    Run  Pace  Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ==== ======= ===== ======= ======= 
    1   111 Jeff Yeager           44   M    3    3:26    1:05    1   29:59  23.0    1   15:34  7:47           50:03 
    2   121 Roy Boyd              54   M    4    3:26    2:13    3   35:21  19.5    2   16:36  8:18           57:35 
    3    63 Jay Kennamer          44   M    2    3:20    1:54    2   35:18  19.5    5   19:13  9:37           59:43 
    4   212 Mark Stovall          40   M    9    3:59    2:07    4   36:28  18.9    4   18:19  9:10         1:00:50 
    5   209 Spence Smith          40   M    1    3:13    1:47    6   37:07  18.6    6   19:38  9:49         1:01:43 
    6   208 Stewart Hale          49   M    7    3:42    3:21    7   37:34  18.4    8   22:03 11:02         1:06:38 
    7     5 Tim Wilson            44   M    8    3:58    2:16    5   36:33  18.9   12   24:04 12:02         1:06:50 
    8   216 Brian Eubanks         46   M   11    4:23    2:37    8   38:47  17.8    7   21:06 10:33         1:06:53 
    9    59 Michael Jordan        40   M   13    5:16    2:32   12   43:41  15.8    3   17:14  8:37         1:08:41 
   10   100 Bill Adkisson         46   M    5    3:31    2:54    9   40:19  17.1    9   22:43 11:22         1:09:25 
   11   344 Scott Hunter          44   M   10    4:06    1:57   11   42:28  16.2   10   23:18 11:39         1:11:47 
   12   372 Chuck Smith           54   M   12    4:46    2:40   10   41:01  16.8   11   23:54 11:57         1:12:20 
   13   133 Chase Ledbetter       54   M    6    3:35    1:37   13 1:18:19   8.8   13   25:57 12:59         1:49:26 

                                               ATHENA 1 - 99 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa Sex Rank    Swim T1      Rank    Bike Rate Rank    Run  Pace  Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ==== ======= ===== ======= ======= 
    1   308 Joleyn Smithing       43   F    1    3:17    1:36    1   36:10  19.1    2   19:56  9:58         1:00:57 
    2   156 Leiott Smiley         47   F    6    4:57    2:08    3   38:19  18.0    1   19:54  9:57         1:05:16 
    3   321 Belinda Leslie        49   F    3    4:00    1:54    4   40:23  17.1    4   20:33 10:17         1:06:49 
    4   423 Gina Duncan           30   F    5    4:49    4:14    2   38:00  18.2    3   20:14 10:07         1:07:15 
    5    81 Lindsey Holden        28   F    2    3:50    3:18    7   43:39  15.8    5   22:11 11:06         1:12:57 
    6   383 Robin Hiers           45   F   11    6:13    3:19    5   42:43  16.2    6   25:09 12:35         1:17:22 
    7   231 Mary Badino           31   F    4    4:00    2:37    9   46:12  14.9    9   25:43 12:52         1:18:30 
    8   379 Kelly Dever           34   F   12    6:54    3:59    6   43:01  16.0   11   26:14 13:07         1:20:07 
    9   389 Amy Maguire           39   F   13    8:50    3:31    8   44:57  15.4    7   25:18 12:39         1:22:35 
   10   188 Lavern Baker          48   F    7    5:01    2:13   10   48:23  14.3   12   29:41 14:51         1:25:17 
   11   396 Kristie Pennington    37   F   10    5:25    3:14   11   50:41  13.6   10   26:12 13:06         1:25:31 
   12   328 Suzy Simpson          38   F    8    5:13    2:49   13   54:52  12.6    8   25:38 12:49         1:28:31 
   13   298 Nancy Parrott         53   F    9    5:21    3:35   12   54:21  12.7   13   34:36 17:18         1:37:51 

                                             AQUABIKE-M 1 - 99 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa Sex Rank    Swim T1      Rank    Bike Rate Rank    Run  Pace  Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ==== ======= ===== ======= ======= 
    1    77 Brandon Eubanks       30   M    1    3:08    1:33    1   27:54  24.7                              32:31 

                                             AQUABIKE-F 1 - 99 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa Sex Rank    Swim T1      Rank    Bike Rate Rank    Run  Pace  Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ==== ======= ===== ======= ======= 

                                          PARATRIATHLETE-M 1 - 99 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa Sex Rank    Swim T1      Rank    Bike Rate Rank    Run  Pace  Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ==== ======= ===== ======= ======= 

                                          PARATRIATHLETE-F 1 - 99 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa Sex Rank    Swim T1      Rank    Bike Rate Rank    Run  Pace  Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ==== ======= ===== ======= ======= 
                                                                                                               Page 1

                                                     MALE TEAM
Place No.   Team Name                Team Member1             Team Member2             Team Member3             Rank    Swim T1      Rank    Bike Rate Rank    Run  Pace  Penalty Final   
===== ===== ======================== ======================== ======================== ======================== ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ==== ======= ===== ======= ======= 
    1   108 Team Kohring             Mark Kohring             Shelby Kohring           Patty Magyar                1    3:24    1:38    2   37:09  18.6    1   14:31  7:16           56:39 
    2   183 cliffordx2               Jay Harrison             Clifford Harrison                                    3    3:52    2:15    1   35:24  19.5    2   19:24  9:42         1:00:54 
    3   335 Team Sizemore                                                                                          2    3:40    1:40    3   57:25  12.0    3   24:04 12:02         1:26:48 
                                                                                                               Page 1

                                                    FEMALE TEAM
Place No.   Team Name                Team Member1             Team Member2             Team Member3             Rank    Swim T1      Rank    Bike Rate Rank    Run  Pace  Penalty Final   
===== ===== ======================== ======================== ======================== ======================== ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ==== ======= ===== ======= ======= 
    1   259 MAD                      Dianah Carmody           Autumn Pearson           Megan Fuller                3    4:35    2:35    3   51:28  13.4    2   17:36  8:48         1:16:11 
    2   232 girl power2              Be Alt                   Julia Doran              Stella Harrison             5    5:52    2:06    2   47:26  14.5    4   22:07 11:04         1:17:29 
    3   190 Stu Fox Stew             Julie Stewart            Angela Fox               Tracie Stuart               2    4:14    1:56    4   55:58  12.3    1   16:26  8:13         1:18:32 
    4    57 CFC Cows                 Sheila Whitehead         Janice Mcculley          Doris Russell               7    7:44    4:08    1   46:14  14.9    5   23:42 11:51         1:21:46 
    5   416 JALA                     Jayne-Stuart Garber      Lark Morrison            Anna Kate Rader             1    3:29    1:02    7 1:07:31  10.2    3   18:30  9:15         1:30:30 
    6   196 Girl Power               Becky Sharpe             Lilly Sharpe                                         4    4:41    2:29    6 1:07:24  10.2    6   25:45 12:53         1:40:17 
    7   395 Team Magyar-Beard        Patty Magyar             Lin Beard                                            6    6:31    1:51    5 1:07:13  10.3    7   33:06 16:33         1:48:41 
                                                                                                               Page 1

                                                     COED TEAM
Place No.   Team Name                Team Member1             Team Member2             Team Member3             Rank    Swim T1      Rank    Bike Rate Rank    Run  Pace  Penalty Final   
===== ===== ======================== ======================== ======================== ======================== ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ==== ======= ===== ======= ======= 
    1   222 We Tri Harder            Peggy Rammer             Steve Rammer             Brian Poynter               2    2:54    1:21    3   41:15  16.7    1   14:28  7:14           59:57 
    2   255 Tri to Catch us          Anna Brawders            Derek Brawders           Chance Brawders             5    4:49    1:20    1   34:16  20.1    4   23:33 11:47         1:03:57 
    3     1 The Stingers             Tiago Barreira           Deanna Zieman            Riley Sanders               1    2:22    0:59    2   39:24  17.5    5   25:54 12:57         1:08:38 
    4   186 Team Meko                Jennifer Meko            Joe Meko                                             3    4:00    1:19    4   54:36  12.6    2   16:17  8:09         1:16:11 
    5    19 Screamin' Mimis          Mischelle Ferrell        Marla Moore              Johnny Russell              4    4:09    1:45    5   58:20  11.8    3   22:39 11:20         1:26:52