Post results for free!

Create a contributor account.

GetMeRegistered.com
An Email-Ready Link
As you requested, here is a ready-to-email link to this page. Simply include this URL in an email to friends or family members, and they will be able to reach this page directly. The URL is: http://www.onlineraceresults.com/race/view_race.php?race_id=16756&submit_action=select_result&order_by=OVERALL&re_OVERALL_MIN=496&re_OVERALL_MAX=535&highlight_no=8033&upper_bound=40
Mens Health Urbanathlon 2010 logo

Men's Health Urbanathlon 2010

Relay Teams

October 16, 2010 in chicago, IL

Question About Results? SELECT your event from the list at the right

Events
Summary
Number of Finishers:744
Number of Females:226
Number of Males:516
Average Time:1:43:06
Results By
Sports Management Associates, Inc. logo
Relay Teams - Results 
 
top at
Male Participants
1. Steven Fonrigrnao 1:04:18
2. Daniel Lennington 1:04:44
3. Gabe Ellis 1:07:09
4. Chris Kenny 1:10:25
5. Troy Graves 1:11:28
Female Participants
1. Colleen Loris 1:18:29
2. Katharine Lichtenwalter 1:18:30
3. Lindsay Dresser 1:24:44
4. Caitlin Hiler 1:24:52
5. Emma Harper 1:26:39
displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]
   NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL LEG1 LEG2 LEG3 CLIMB CLIMB TIME
printradius 8280 Sharon Doyle F-TEAM 496 28/109 35:54 32:00 41:49 19:56 - 1:49:43
printradius 1160 Kazuhiro Iwamoto M-TEAM 497 342/391 27:09 48:21 34:15 17:20 - 1:49:44
printradius 8264 Belkis Cantor F-TEAM 498 29/109 33:06 35:00 41:40 21:05 - 1:49:45
printradius 1015 Neil Bautista M-TEAM 499 343/391 37:54 28:30 43:39 18:43 - 1:50:02
printradius 1216 Kenny Lee M-TEAM 500 344/391 32:16 32:17 45:30 20:12 - 1:50:02
printradius 8363 Carrie Winell F-TEAM 501 30/109 33:12 34:08 42:53 20:01 - 1:50:13
printradius 8221 Steve Szumski C-TEAM 502 128/244 32:13 32:22 45:45 22:35 - 1:50:19
printradius 1324 Noah Simonetti M-TEAM 503 345/391 29:55 39:05 41:25 19:10 - 1:50:24
printradius 8366 Christina Mangelson F-TEAM 504 31/109 30:59 31:40 47:46 27:25 - 1:50:24
printradius 8302 Amy Jacobs F-TEAM 505 32/109 30:05 30:09 50:13 23:35 - 1:50:26
printradius 1428 Eric Carl M-TEAM 506 346/391 45:18 30:34 34:44 17:29 - 1:50:35
printradius 8210 Courtney Spalding-Mayer C-TEAM 507 129/244 36:25 34:30 39:52 20:49 - 1:50:46
printradius 8270 Sara Colombo F-TEAM 508 33/109 29:22 34:26 47:00 26:14 - 1:50:47
printradius 8069 Corey Falk C-TEAM 509 130/244 29:39 36:56 44:13 25:13 - 1:50:47
printradius 8368 Bakari Blouin C-TEAM 510 131/244 30:27 31:17 49:09 26:01 - 1:50:51
printradius 8343 Andrea Sharpe F-TEAM 511 34/109 34:43 33:39 42:42 23:25 - 1:51:03
printradius 8111 Rachel Jantz C-TEAM 512 132/244 31:13 32:15 47:39 26:04 - 1:51:06
printradius 8313 Nancy Ladieu F-TEAM 513 35/109 35:52 28:27 46:58 25:45 - 1:51:16
printradius 8336 Amy Jo Procarione F-TEAM 514 36/109 36:32 34:42 40:14 22:27 - 1:51:27
printradius 1341 Matt Stickel M-TEAM 515 347/391 33:48 32:35 45:09 19:12 - 1:51:31
printradius 8033 Ellie Chaves C-TEAM 516 133/244 37:11 31:22 43:09 25:58 - 1:51:41
printradius 8157 Leslie O'Bryan C-TEAM 517 134/244 31:20 39:05 41:18 22:57 - 1:51:43
printradius 8223 Andrew Thomas C-TEAM 518 135/244 34:46 32:51 44:08 23:54 - 1:51:44
printradius 8286 Laura Fronapfel F-TEAM 519 37/109 36:08 32:31 43:07 22:23 - 1:51:44
printradius 8200 Aric Shimek C-TEAM 520 136/244 30:38 33:13 47:56 27:11 - 1:51:46
printradius 8012 April Becherer C-TEAM 521 137/244 34:19 34:53 42:39 22:01 - 1:51:51
printradius 8222 Heather Thacker C-TEAM 522 138/244 35:24 35:04 41:25 22:45 - 1:51:52
printradius 1051 David Christlieb M-TEAM 523 348/391 42:53 30:38 38:35 19:00 - 1:52:05
printradius 8168 Sameer Patel C-TEAM 524 139/244 35:34 33:25 43:07 22:28 - 1:52:05
printradius 8016 Nicole Bogard C-TEAM 525 140/244 38:17 41:57 31:55 16:43 - 1:52:08
printradius 1289 Ryne Rapp M-TEAM 526 349/391 35:37 40:18 36:16 18:24 - 1:52:11
printradius 8225 Carol Tomaneng C-TEAM 527 141/244 26:24 30:37 55:11 29:39 - 1:52:11
printradius 8051 Oscar Delgadillo C-TEAM 528 142/244 37:01 33:13 42:05 22:52 - 1:52:17
printradius 8384 Amanda Reader C-TEAM 529 143/244 41:46 30:21 40:12 22:04 - 1:52:18
printradius 8139 Autumn McEachern C-TEAM 530 144/244 37:11 33:42 41:39 22:43 - 1:52:30
printradius 8307 Jamie Keillor F-TEAM 531 38/109 29:12 35:07 48:15 27:48 - 1:52:34
printradius 8178 John Quinlan C-TEAM 532 145/244 31:10 33:03 48:25 26:56 - 1:52:37
printradius 8040 Natalie Coffin C-TEAM 533 146/244 30:55 33:24 48:20 23:42 - 1:52:38
printradius 8282 Sandra Duque F-TEAM 534 39/109 36:46 30:41 45:14 22:49 - 1:52:41
   NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL LEG1 LEG2 LEG3 CLIMB CLIMB TIME
printradius 1351 Enrique Tellez M-TEAM 535 350/391 35:07 32:42 44:53 20:38 - 1:52:41


share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after