An Email-Ready Link

As you requested, here is a ready-to-email link to this page. The URL is:
http://www.onlineraceresults.com/race/view_race.php?race_id=18167

Simply include this URL in an email to friends or family members, and they will be able to reach this page directly.

Acme Multisports Music City Triathlon

Kids Duathlon

Info

July 23, 2011 in Nashville, TN

Results By

Kids Duathlon - Results

                                             ACME Multisport Music City
                                                   Kids Duathlon
                                                     7/10/2011


                                                MALE 1 - 3 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= 

                                               FEMALE 1 - 3 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= 
    1   442 Sydney Brown           3            3:13 
    2   444 Kinsey Richter         3            3:22 
    3   443 Mara Hansen            3            3:35 

                                                MALE 4 - 4 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= 
    1   449 Travis Richter         4            2:00 
    2   445 Ian Cooper             4            2:08 
    3   446 Griffin Gile           4            2:50 
    4   447 Thane Hansen           4            3:31 
    5   448 Zach Kendrick          4            4:14 
    6   513 Mateo Salas            4            4:17 
    7   909 Matt Bryant            4            4:18 

                                               FEMALE 4 - 4 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= 

                                                MALE 5 - 5 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= 
    1   453 Carver Langan          5            5:39 
    2   452 Parker Harris          5            7:09 
    3   509 Dowdy Harper           5            7:41 
    4   454 Caleb Owen             5            7:55 
    5   458 Ty Young               5            9:12 
    6   900 Chase Gregory          5            9:21 
    7   512 Benton Wall            5            9:25 
    8   456 Mason Shavers          5            9:46 
    9   455 Cy Pepper              5           13:23 
   10   457 Dawson Updike          5           13:40 

                                               FEMALE 5 - 5 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= 
    1   450 Ayla Steinhart         5            9:35 
    2   451 Keira Waldron          5            9:48 

                                                MALE 6 - 6 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= 
    1   505 Clark Dj               6            5:49 
    2   463 Matthew Hughes         6            6:06 
    3   465 Trevor Richter         6            6:30 
    4   464 Byron Moon             6            6:35 
    5   466 Luke Thompson          6            6:35 
    6   904 Riley Gregory          6            7:08 
    7   902 Ayden Sperber          6            7:35 
    8   462 Zachary Cooper         6            7:36 

                                               FEMALE 6 - 6 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= 
    1   901 Caroline Meyer         6            6:33 
    2   461 Kylie Roth             6            6:54 
    3   460 Isabella Lepore        6            6:59 
    4   459 Avery Brawders         6            7:19 
    5   903 Ava Wetherby           6            8:17 
    6   905 Alexis Krenis          6           11:39 

                                                MALE 7 - 7 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= 
    1   477 Baden Brown            7            9:02 
    2   478 Casen Calmus           7           10:04 
    3   479 Cooper Greene          7           10:10 
    4   481 Joey Hunter            7           10:34 
    5   485 Brewer Wall            7           10:55 
    6   483 Miles Pepper           7           11:04 
    7   486 Dylan Wegner           7           11:07 
    8   482 Ethan Parks            7           11:40 
    9   480 Lucas Heifner          7           11:46 
   10   907 Davis McQueen          7           11:51 
   11   908 Creston York           7           11:59 
   12   484 Alex Smiley            7           12:25 

                                               FEMALE 7 - 7 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= 
    1   472 Parker Mount           7           10:12 
    2   475 Sloane Vinson          7           10:45 
    3   469 Bella Hall             7           12:08 
    4   470 Chanel Harris          7           12:11 
    5   474 Reagan Smiley          7           12:35 
    6   906 Nicole Varenkamp       7           13:03 
    7   476 Kealan Waldron         7           13:39 
    8   473 Emma Reischman         7           14:59 
    9   468 Sarah Ewing            7           15:05 
   10   467 Isabella Cantrell      7           15:43 

                                                MALE 8 - 8 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= 
    1   497 Patrick Lama           8            8:40 
    2   914 Tom Fortner            8            9:04 
    3   493 Chance Brawders        8            9:17 
    4   498 Breck Langan           8            9:26 
    5   499 Ethan Nordman          8            9:38 
    6   910 Nicholas Dang          8            9:44 
    7   916 Ryan Gregory           8           10:07 
    8   917 Zach Bryant            8           10:38 
    9  1136 Nicholas Roth          8           10:53 
   10   494 Andrew Coward          8           10:57 
   11  1137 Elan Segadi            8           11:04 
   12   495 Evan Czerwinski        8           11:48 
   13   913 Dace Shuck             8           13:01 
   14   492 Jameson Beverly        8           13:08 
   15   496 Conner Green           8           14:41 

                                               FEMALE 8 - 8 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= 
    1   504 Clark Mariaha'dream    8           10:24 
    2   912 Alexandra Yentes       8           10:29 
    3   507 Harvey Sophia          8           10:36 
    4   490 Eleanor Israel         8           11:21 
    5   471 Avery Lepore           8           11:24 
    6   915 Sally Edgerton         8           11:32 
    7   489 Sydney Harris          8           12:01 
    8   488 Claire Gile            8           12:02 
    9   911 Abigail Welch          8           12:07 
   10   491 Shea Steinhart         8           13:14 

                                                MALE 9 - 9 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= 
    1  1150 Rayf Vinson            9           15:20 
    2  1145 Warner Greene          9           17:52 
    3   942 William Fruecht        9           17:56 
    4  1149 Grant Thompson         9           18:20 
    5   922 Owen Sanford           9           20:00 
    6   920 Johnny Contich         9           20:04 
    7   925 Jack Morris            9           20:32 
    8  1146 Connor Mackey          9           21:16 
    9  1151 Jon Tristan Waldron    9           21:35 
   10  1152 Daniel Williams        9           22:03 
   11   918 Santiago Salas         9           22:09 
   12  1144 Christopher Cooper     9           25:34 
   13   919 Kaleb Brar             9           29:31 

                                               FEMALE 9 - 9 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= 
    1   924 Evan Elizabeth Welch   9           21:08 
    2   921 Arabella Linger        9           21:10 
    3  1141 Reace Hummell          9           21:52 
    4  1142 Sarah Kate Miller      9           22:47 
    5  1138 Anna Bryant            9           23:59 
    6  1140 Reilly Hummell         9           24:44 
    7  1143 Lauren Back            9           26:06 
    8   923 Stephanie Meyer        9           32:39 

                                               MALE 10 - 10 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= 
    1  1172 Nathan Wagoner        10           15:30 
    2  1167 Braxdon Potts         10           16:56 
    3  1166 Ben Pierce            10           17:51 
    4  1169 Zachary Skillman      10           18:05 
    5  1170 Jacob Skillman        10           18:10 
    6   926 Alberto Fonseca       10           19:36 
    7   934 Zach Edgerton         10           19:46 
    8  1164 Tyler Clark           10           19:56 
    9   927 Evan Yeager           10           20:32 
   10  1168 Asher Redd            10           20:43 
   11   929 Caleb Siebert         10           21:22 
   12  1171 David Story           10           22:19 
   13   506 Slack Logan           10           22:38 
   14  1165 Degreer Harris        10           24:01 

                                              FEMALE 10 - 10 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= 
    1  1162 Kayla Wegner          10           16:59 
    2  1156 Sydney Heifner        10           18:05 
    3  1154 Charis Brewer         10           18:38 
    4   930 Gracie Pendleton      10           19:22 
    5  1163 Ellis Yarbrough       10           20:10 
    6  1161 Poni Taban            10           21:07 
    7  1153 Savithri Alwis        10           22:11 
    8   928 Channing Cole         10           22:37 
    9  1158 Ava Ploeckelman       10           22:51 
   10  1159 Evins Roddy           10           23:26 
   11  1157 Ella Hunter           10           26:02 
   12  1155 Olivia Gile           10           34:06 

                                               MALE 11 - 11 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= 
    1   943 Jack Dang             11           19:13 
    2  1182 Scott Thompson        11           23:53 
    3  1183 Jaxon Vinson          11           27:22 
    4  1181 Eli Dearing           11           28:16 
    5   508 Owens Peyton          11           30:25 

                                              FEMALE 11 - 11 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= 
    1  1176 Mei Lin Dye           11           22:29 
    2   932 Jeanne Meyer          11           24:41 
    3  1179 Daphne Moon           11           26:10 
    4   933 McKenzie Worton       11           26:41 
    5  1175 Sarah Bryant          11           27:04 
    6  1174 Catherine Bohren      11           27:35 
    7  1178 Lindsey Miller        11           27:44 
    8  1177 Mary Carson Lepore    11           29:02 
    9  1180 Ciara Southard        11           31:41 
   10  1173 Julie Wright          11           33:34 

                                               MALE 12 - 12 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= 
    1  1186 Cody Shemberger       12           21:24 
    2  1197 Jackson Todd          12           21:40 
    3   935 Griffin Goodheart     12           22:53 
    4  1187 Juma Taban            12           23:33 
    5  1185 Jacob Piggott         12           24:27 

                                              FEMALE 12 - 12 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= 
    1   936 Ashley Durard         12           24:11 
    2  1184 Kimberlyn Reischman   12           32:26 

                                               MALE 13 - 13 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= 
    1  1192 Nick Meyer            13           26:52 
    2  1195 Brian Wagoner         13           27:39 
    3   944 Davis Breskow         13           30:38 
    4   938 Ethan Goodheart       13           31:23 
    5  1193 Andres Morales        13           33:04 
    6  1194 Chance Robinson       13           34:24 
    7  1191 Yavin Alwis           13           39:12 
    8   937 Corrie Brennan        13           39:27 

                                              FEMALE 13 - 13 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= 
    1  1188 Bryanna Allen         13           28:14 
    2  1189 Jakari Harris         13           37:06 
    3  1190 Kara Wegner           13           37:25 

                                               MALE 14 - 14 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= 
    1   939 Nolan Cole            14           28:20 
    2   941 Brent Edgerton        14           30:28 
    3   940 Tyler Desjarlais      14           41:39 

                                              FEMALE 14 - 14 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= 

                                               MALE 15 - 15 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= 
    1  1196 Joshua Story          15           26:19 

                                              FEMALE 15 - 15 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= 
    1   503 Clark Briona          15           41:40