An Email-Ready Link

As you requested, here is a ready-to-email link to this page. The URL is:
http://www.onlineraceresults.com/race/view_race.php?race_id=5046

Simply include this URL in an email to friends or family members, and they will be able to reach this page directly.

TTTS Race for Hope 5k

All results

Info

November 13, 2005 in Denver, CO

Races

Results By

All results - Results

2005 TTTS Race for Hope Results
TTTS Race for Hope 5K - November 13, 2005

 5K AWARDS
Place Name                  Age City/state           5krun   Pace  Bib#  
===== ===================== === ==================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Chris Sweeney          18                        16:44  5:23   104 
    2 Ryan Phelan            18 Avon CO                17:41  5:42   464 
    3 James Jackson          16                        17:49  5:45   129 

                           TOP 3 OVERALL FEMALES

    1 Jann Johnson           21                        19:52  6:24    97 
    2 Jenni Keil             27                        20:28  6:36   303 
    3 Peggy Muhn             53 Wheatridge CO          21:06  6:48    94 

MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 12
Place Name                  Age City/state           5krun   Pace  Bib#  
===== ===================== === ==================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Josh Jenkins           11                        24:19  7:50   134 
    2 Cody Thibault          11                        26:27  8:31  1766 
    3 Donald (d.j.) Lyons I   8 Colorado Springs CO    28:30  9:11   423 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 12
Place Name                  Age City/state           5krun   Pace  Bib#  
===== ===================== === ==================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Brooke Orcutt          12                        23:23  7:32   297 
    2 Karen Cunningham        9 Littleton CO           27:10  8:45   278 
    3 Amanda Lyons           12 Colorado Springs CO    28:16  9:06   420 

MALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 19
Place Name                  Age City/state           5krun   Pace  Bib#  
===== ===================== === ==================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Chris Holt             14                        19:12  6:11   131 
    2 Derek Eidt             15 Parker CO              19:55  6:25    44 
    3 Taylor Eidt            15 Parker CO              20:26  6:35    41 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 19
Place Name                  Age City/state           5krun   Pace  Bib#  
===== ===================== === ==================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Lisa Allen             14 Centennial CO          22:42  7:19    33 
    2 Jenna Smith            17 Woodland Park CO       23:02  7:25   482 
    3 Kara Pellowe           16                        23:08  7:27  1719 

MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
Place Name                  Age City/state           5krun   Pace  Bib#  
===== ===================== === ==================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Benjamin Hershelman    22 Broomfield CO          19:38  6:19   388 
    2 Lance Betts            21                        19:52  6:24    30 
    3 Tommy Thwaites         29 Denver CO              21:13  6:50    75 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
Place Name                  Age City/state           5krun   Pace  Bib#  
===== ===================== === ==================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Tanja Ristic           25                        26:15  8:27  1757 
    2 Elizabeth Foley        22 Aurora CO              26:59  8:42   369 
    3 Maureen Bryan          23 Englewood CO           28:49  9:17   333 

MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
Place Name                  Age City/state           5krun   Pace  Bib#  
===== ===================== === ==================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Manny Garcia           35                        19:25  6:15  1721 
    2 Karl Swieranga         35                        19:30  6:17   138 
    3 James Lester           31 Conifer CO             19:42  6:21   119 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
Place Name                  Age City/state           5krun   Pace  Bib#  
===== ===================== === ==================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Shelly Levesque        37 Englewood CO           24:50  8:00   417 
    2 Deborah Elliott        36 Centennial CO          25:18  8:09   361 
    3 Wendy Mccaffery        35 Aurora CO              25:45  8:18    72 

MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
Place Name                  Age City/state           5krun   Pace  Bib#  
===== ===================== === ==================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Dave Cleveland         41                        18:27  5:57  1738 
    2 Greg Nelson            41                        19:29  6:17  1837 
    3 Timothy Defriso        41                        20:00  6:27  1698 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
Place Name                  Age City/state           5krun   Pace  Bib#  
===== ===================== === ==================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Valerie Eipper         45                        22:16  7:10   108 
    2 Paula Romine           44 Denver CO              24:18  7:50    77 
    3 Leslie Mitchell        44                        24:23  7:51  1739 

MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
Place Name                  Age City/state           5krun   Pace  Bib#  
===== ===================== === ==================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Dave O'sadnick         50 Evergreen CO           19:14  6:12   453 
    2 George Rumphsmith      51 Aurora CO              20:41  6:40    34 
    3 Tony Kaleth            58 Denver CO              21:03  6:47   396 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
Place Name                  Age City/state           5krun   Pace  Bib#  
===== ===================== === ==================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Polly Zimmerman        50 Golden CO              23:40  7:37    93 
    2 Trisha Davis           54 Lakewood CO            25:36  8:15    83 
    3 Sally Munoz            50 Centennial CO          25:48  8:19    17 

MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
Place Name                  Age City/state           5krun   Pace  Bib#  
===== ===================== === ==================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Bill Smitham           61                        22:12  7:09   109 
    2 Stan Hren              64                        23:02  7:25  1697 
    3 Charles Engel          66                        25:47  8:18   316 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
Place Name                  Age City/state           5krun   Pace  Bib#  
===== ===================== === ==================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Lois Darnell           61 Denver CO              36:53 11:53   357 
    2 Teresa Pucci           60                        37:30 12:05  1700 
    3 Kathie Lester          60 Evergreen CO           37:52 12:12   118 

MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 98
Place Name                  Age City/state           5krun   Pace  Bib#  
===== ===================== === ==================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Honghwa Kim            70 Aurora CO              27:42  8:55    67 
    2 Earl Turner            81                        47:50 15:24   310 
    3 Len Mazzi              83 Centennial CO          49:00 15:47     8 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 98
Place Name                  Age City/state           5krun   Pace  Bib#  
===== ===================== === ==================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Lucille Walden         76 Aurora CO              43:45 14:05    56  
5K OVERALL MALE RESULTS 
Place Div/Tot  Name                  Age City/state           Time    Pace  No.   
===== ======== ===================== === ==================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1   1/10   Chris Sweeney          18                        16:44  5:23   104 
    2   2/10   Ryan Phelan            18 Avon CO                17:41  5:42   464 
    3   3/10   James Jackson          16                        17:49  5:45   129 
    4   1/41   Dave Cleveland         41                        18:27  5:57  1738 
    5   4/10   Chris Holt             14                        19:12  6:11   131 
    6   1/22   Dave O'sadnick         50 Evergreen CO           19:14  6:12   453 
    7   1/42   Manny Garcia           35                        19:25  6:15  1721 
    8   2/41   Greg Nelson            41                        19:29  6:17  1837 
    9   2/42   Karl Swieranga         35                        19:30  6:17   138 
   10   1/15   Benjamin Hershelman    22 Broomfield CO          19:38  6:19   388 
   11   3/42   James Lester           31 Conifer CO             19:42  6:21   119 
   12   2/15   Lance Betts            21                        19:52  6:24    30 
   13   5/10   Derek Eidt             15 Parker CO              19:55  6:25    44 
   14   3/41   Timothy Defriso        41                        20:00  6:27  1698 
   15   4/42   Brad Hemmingsen        39                        20:08  6:29   107 
   16   6/10   Taylor Eidt            15 Parker CO              20:26  6:35    41 
   17   4/41   Russ Mcclury           40 Denver CO              20:27  6:35    64 
   18   5/42   Brad Birky             30 Denver CO              20:37  6:38   154 
   19   2/22   George Rumphsmith      51 Aurora CO              20:41  6:40    34 
   20   7/10   Trent Smith            17 Aurora CO              20:52  6:43    35 
   21   6/42   Dennis Heffern         39 Lakewood CO            20:56  6:45    96 
   22   3/22   Tony Kaleth            58 Denver CO              21:03  6:47   396 
   23   4/22   Paul Thomas            53 Littleton CO           21:05  6:48   500 
   24   3/15   Tommy Thwaites         29 Denver CO              21:13  6:50    75 
   25   5/41   Rod Switzer            44                        21:24  6:53  1716 
   26   6/41   Jim Jackson            49                        21:31  6:56   130 
   27   7/42   Mike Johnson           35                        21:36  6:57   311 
   28   5/22   Ralph Allen            55 Centennial CO          21:36  6:57    32 
   29   8/10   Daryl Radovich         16                        21:49  7:02   304 
   30   8/42   Gian Marco Mazzocchi   31                        22:04  7:06   100 
   31   4/15   Aleraham Medina        28                        22:11  7:09   293 
   32   1/7    Bill Smitham           61                        22:12  7:09   109 
   33   6/22   Jeff Underwood         56                        22:13  7:09  1854 
   34   9/42   Nat Jackson            36                        22:13  7:09  1857 
   35   7/22   Craig Ewing            52                        22:19  7:11  1856 
   36   8/22   Ed King                52 Littleton CO           22:19  7:11   401 
   37  10/42   John Cordova           38 Arvada CO              22:20  7:12    84 
   38   7/41   James Cacari           43                        22:30  7:15  1756 
   39   2/7    Stan Hren              64                        23:02  7:25  1697 
   40   8/41   Cort Miglizzi          42 Centennial CO          23:20  7:31    40 
   41   5/15   Levi Williamson        27                        23:20  7:31  1778 
   42   9/41   Dan Langolf            47                        23:23  7:32    27 
   43  11/42   Scott Moran            32 Denver CO              23:38  7:37   261 
   44   9/22   Jesse Tijerina         53                        23:44  7:39   105 
   45  12/42   Matt Steinberg         34                        23:53  7:42    79 
   46   9/10   Joey Bergren           17                        24:10  7:47   307 
   47  10/22   Ron Kaspzyk            55 Denver CO              24:16  7:49    58 
   48   1/24   Josh Jenkins           11                        24:19  7:50   134 
   49  13/42   Mike Loitz             30                        24:19  7:50   103 
   50  14/42   Colin Masterson        37                        24:19  7:50   127 
   51  10/41   Tom Rezzarday          44                        24:24  7:51   132 
   52  11/41   Roger Ragan            40 Parker CO              24:34  7:55    42 
   53   6/15   Michael Tetzloff       24 Englewood CO           24:40  7:57   264 
   54   7/15   Deyvison Della Bustin  24                        24:48  7:59    80 
   55  10/10   Aaron Combs            15                        24:52  8:00   308 
   56   8/15   Ross Dylan             26 Denver CO              25:06  8:05   360 
   57  12/41   Rick Goldstone         47 Denver CO              25:12  8:07   384 
   58  15/42   John Czarnecki         37 Parker CO              25:18  8:09    39 
   59   9/15   Tim Thwaites           25 Denver CO              25:21  8:10    74 
   60  13/41   Gerald Simpson         48                        25:28  8:12   110 
   61  16/42   Tom Collings           34 Highlands Ranch CO     25:32  8:13   344 
   62  17/42   Brian Kurtic           35 Littleton CO           25:33  8:14   282 
   63   3/7    Charles Engel          66                        25:47  8:18   316 
   64  14/41   Steven Jenkins         42                        25:50  8:19   133 
   65  18/42   Michael Whitehed-Bust  34                        26:05  8:24  1744 
   66  19/42   Mike Lombardi          32                        26:17  8:28   295 
   67   2/24   Cody Thibault          11                        26:27  8:31  1766 
   68  11/22   Leo Rubio              52 Denver CO              26:31  8:33    61 
   69   1/6    Michael Muzar          99 Golden CO              26:41  8:36    95 
   70  10/15   Graham Foley           23 Aurora CO              26:59  8:41   370 
   71  11/15   Alex Giannakopoulos    28 Denver CO              27:00  8:42   381 
   72  15/41   Scott Crase            40                        27:09  8:45   291 
   73  12/15   Christian Engers       20 Englewood CO           27:19  8:48   367 
   74  16/41   Todd Beagle            47 Centennial CO          27:31  8:52   324 
   75  20/42   Michael Sisneros       32                        27:32  8:52  1741 
   76  21/42   Mark Baker             36 Monument CO            27:33  8:52   322 
   77   1/3    Honghwa Kim            70 Aurora CO              27:42  8:55    67 
   78  22/42   Ron Pratt              38 Centennial CO          28:05  9:03   467 
   79  23/42   Vadim Nelson           37 Englewood CO           28:13  9:05     2 
   80   3/24   Donald (d.j.) Lyons I   8 Colorado Springs CO    28:30  9:11   423 
   81  24/42   Brian Hoffmeyer        33 Erie CO                28:40  9:14   391 
   82  25/42   Shaun Preskins         35                        28:54  9:18  1735 
   83  12/22   Mike Sherva            55                        28:59  9:20   139 
   84  17/41   Randy Lewis            47                        29:12  9:24  1701 
   85  18/41   Ken Jones              40 Denver CO              29:13  9:25    51 
   86  26/42   Mark Morrison          35 Highlands Ranch CO     29:15  9:25   444 
   87  19/41   Steve Walffis          45 Denver CO              29:16  9:26    52 
   88  20/41   Evan Anderson          41 Bismarck ND            29:16  9:26   319 
   89  13/22   Steve Nix              55 Littleton CO           29:22  9:28   449 
   90   4/24   Danny Guarino           8 Edgewater CO           29:25  9:29    11 
   91   5/24   Austin Quaratino       10 Broomfield CO          29:28  9:29    87 
   92   6/24   Ben Pritchett          11                        29:53  9:37  1708 
   93   7/24   Nathaniel Romine       11 Denver CO              29:54  9:38    78 
   94  21/41   Mike Morrill           42                        30:14  9:44  1769 
   95  22/41   Kevin Gellner          41 Westminster CO         30:48  9:55   377 
   96  23/41   Randy Gellner          45 Broomfield CO          30:49  9:55   124 
   97  27/42   David Hohensee         31 Denver CO              30:49  9:56   393 
   98   8/24   Ryan Lynch             12                        31:02 10:00  1702 
   99   9/24   Thomas Cunningham      12 Littleton CO           31:39 10:12   279 
  100  14/22   James Franek           58                        31:42 10:12    29 
  101  15/22   Michael Benda          52 Broomfield CO          32:25 10:26   326 
  102  24/41   Rodnei Sena            42                        32:27 10:27   137 
  103  10/24   Dalton Quaratino       10 Broomfield CO          32:41 10:32    90 
  104  25/41   Todd Berryman          49                        32:51 10:35  1711 
  105  11/24   Aaron Zoutte            9 Centennial CO          32:54 10:36    24 
  106  26/41   William Odell          47 Aurora CO              32:58 10:37   454 
  107  27/41   Eric Welch             40                        33:03 10:39  1855 
  108  28/42   Bryan Mette            37                        33:29 10:47  1774 
  109  28/41   Steve Roberts          41                        34:12 11:01   315 
  110  29/41   Sean O'fallon          46 Golden CO              34:35 11:08   239 
  111  12/24   Kane Waltman           12 Englewood CO           36:49 11:51   263 
  112  29/42   Matt Wilken            31                        38:23 12:22  1751 
  113  30/42   Matthew Guarino        39 Lone Tree CO           39:02 12:34    12 
  114   4/7    Neil Atkinson          63 Englewood CO           39:10 12:37   250 
  115  30/41   Andy Motz              43 Lowry Afb CO           39:10 12:37   157 
  116  31/41   Kevin Haggerty         45 Aurora CO              39:47 12:48   387 
  117  32/41   Main Kopper            46                        40:03 12:54  1762 
  118  33/41   Kenneth Berube         40 Highlands Ranch CO     40:32 13:03   283 
  119  16/22   Kathleen Corass        51 Evergreen CO           41:29 13:21    82 
  120   5/7    Tom Morton             69 Denver CO              42:04 13:33    62 
  121  17/22   Raye Ripley            53 Littleton CO           42:28 13:41     1 
  122  18/22   Charlie Dellebovi      53                        42:59 13:50  1752 
  123  31/42   Grey Leonard           36                        43:54 14:08   275 
  124  13/24   Curtis Mitchell        10                        44:26 14:18  1713 
  125  19/22   Ed Morava              56                        44:47 14:25    28 
  126  14/24   Ryan Kopper             6                        44:57 14:28  1761 
  127  20/22   Jeffrey Zax            50                        45:58 14:48  1718 
  128  34/41   Paul Godec             44 Denver CO              46:05 14:50   146 
  129  35/41   David Berscheid        45 Denver CO              47:38 15:20   247 
  130   2/3    Earl Turner            81                        47:50 15:24   310 
  131   2/6    Participant Unknown    99                        47:54 15:25  1840 
  132   3/6    Participant Unknown    99                        47:55 15:26  1839 
  133   3/3    Len Mazzi              83 Centennial CO          49:00 15:47     8 
  134  32/42   Young Mole Lee         37 Englewood CO           49:10 15:50   267 
  135  33/42   Ryan Miller            31 Jefferson SD           49:29 15:56   440 
  136  34/42   Jeremy Nelson          32 Evergreen CO           49:37 15:58   446 
  137  13/15   Kevin Bierbach         22 Littleton CO           50:14 16:10   330 
  138  15/24   Thomas Toman            3                        50:32 16:16   140 
  139  16/24   Matthew Taman           3                        50:33 16:17   289 
  140  35/42   Brevor Tuell           30                        50:53 16:23  1784 
  141  36/41   Chris Melcher          46                        50:57 16:24  1720 
  142  17/24   Connor Melcher          2                        50:58 16:25  1838 
  143  37/41   Wayne Wilson           47 Littleton CO           52:15 16:50    19 
  144  18/24   Ben Collings            8 Aurora CO              53:23 17:11   338 
  145  36/42   Ted Collings           38 Aurora CO              53:24 17:11   343 
  146  38/41   Bob Klinger            48                        53:32 17:14   232 
  147  37/42   Eric Bubelis           35 Thornton CO            53:51 17:20   335 
  148  38/42   Mike Callahan          38 Lone Tree              54:08 17:26   276 
  149   6/7    Jim Ferew              62                        54:38 17:35  1773 
  150  39/42   John Collings          32                        54:54 17:41  1772 
  151  14/15   Peter Collings         29 Centennial CO          54:54 17:41   341 
  152  39/41   Harold Lopez           42 New Castle CO          54:58 17:42   418 
  153  21/22   Ed Greenwald           56 Hr CO                  56:15 18:07     9 
  154  19/24   Parker Lazarus          1 Gillette WY            57:11 18:25   416 
  155   4/6    Participant Unknown    99                        57:14 18:26  1823 
  156   5/6    Participant Unknown    99                        57:18 18:27  1824 
  157  20/24   Brice Berube            7 Highlands Ranch CO     57:53 18:38   285 
  158  22/22   Wade Yenowine          59                        58:00 18:40  1781 
  159  21/24   Max Arbess              8                        59:03 19:01  1858 
  160  40/42   Jon Gellner            39 Littleton CO           59:45 19:14   376 
  161   7/7    John Gellner           65 Northglenn CO          59:56 19:18   123 
  162  40/41   Darrell Colwell        44 Colorado Springs CO  1:00:43 19:33   346 
  163  41/42   Joshua Smith           35 Aurora CO            1:01:56 19:56   483 
  164  22/24   Kyle Vestecka           5                      1:07:29 21:43  1703 
  165  23/24   Sean Vestecka           3                      1:07:30 21:44  1725 
  166  41/41   Dan Vestecka           46                      1:07:31 21:44  1706 
  167  15/15   Brian Kunz             28 Englewood CO         1:07:39 21:47   115 
  168  42/42   Kevin Koback           33 Arvada CO            1:08:32 22:04   404 
  169   6/6    Ed Koback              99                      1:08:34 22:05  1860 
  170  24/24   Nico Hemming            5                      1:09:56 22:31  1715 
5K OVERALL FEMALE RESULTS 
Place Div/Tot  Name                  Age City/state           Time    Pace  No.   
===== ======== ===================== === ==================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1   1/37   Jann Johnson           21                        19:52  6:24    97 
    2   2/37   Jenni Keil             27                        20:28  6:36   303 
    3   1/29   Peggy Muhn             53 Wheatridge CO          21:06  6:48    94 
    4   1/59   Valerie Eipper         45                        22:16  7:10   108 
    5   1/18   Lisa Allen             14 Centennial CO          22:42  7:19    33 
    6   2/18   Jenna Smith            17 Woodland Park CO       23:02  7:25   482 
    7   3/18   Kara Pellowe           16                        23:08  7:27  1719 
    8   1/89   Brooke Orcutt          12                        23:23  7:32   297 
    9   2/29   Polly Zimmerman        50 Golden CO              23:40  7:37    93 
   10   2/59   Paula Romine           44 Denver CO              24:18  7:50    77 
   11   3/59   Leslie Mitchell        44                        24:23  7:51  1739 
   12   4/59   Carla Witt             40 Lowry Afb CO           24:29  7:53    21 
   13   1/67   Shelly Levesque        37 Englewood CO           24:50  8:00   417 
   14   5/59   Kelly Jenkins          42                        25:11  8:07   135 
   15   2/67   Deborah Elliott        36 Centennial CO          25:18  8:09   361 
   16   6/59   Holly Zoutte           40 Centennial CO          25:27  8:12    25 
   17   3/29   Trisha Davis           54 Lakewood CO            25:36  8:15    83 
   18   3/67   Wendy Mccaffery        35 Aurora CO              25:45  8:18    72 
   19   4/29   Sally Munoz            50 Centennial CO          25:48  8:19    17 
   20   3/37   Tanja Ristic           25                        26:15  8:27  1757 
   21   4/67   Julie Berland          37 Morrison CO            26:36  8:34   120 
   22   7/59   Sharon Majetich        45 Littleton CO           26:37  8:34   428 
   23   8/59   Jennifer Zanella       42 Aurora CO              26:47  8:37    71 
   24   5/67   Allison Simpson        32 Woodland Park CO       26:49  8:38   479 
   25   4/37   Elizabeth Foley        22 Aurora CO              26:59  8:42   369 
   26   6/67   Katheryn Coggon        37                        27:00  8:42  1764 
   27   7/67   Christy Crase          39                        27:01  8:42   292 
   28   2/89   Karen Cunningham        9 Littleton CO           27:10  8:45   278 
   29   8/67   Lisa Johnson           35 Denver CO              27:14  8:46   249 
   30   9/67   Wendy Jacobs           34                        27:47  8:57   126 
   31  10/67   Anette Kunis           35                        27:53  8:59  1734 
   32   5/29   Jane Whiteley          52                        27:53  8:59  1760 
   33   9/59   Rosemary Danaher       45                        27:56  9:00  1776 
   34  11/67   Melanie Cozard         31                        27:57  9:00  1710 
   35  12/67   Ronda Frenette         38 Littleton CO           28:05  9:03   114 
   36   3/89   Amanda Lyons           12 Colorado Springs CO    28:16  9:06   420 
   37   4/89   Ashleigh Lyons         12 Colorado Springs CO    28:30  9:11   421 
   38  10/59   Beth Aparicoo          42 Littleton CO           28:30  9:11   111 
   39  11/59   Donna Lyons            43 Colorado Springs CO    28:32  9:11   422 
   40   5/89   Mary Son Guinn         10 Golden CO              28:41  9:14   168 
   41   6/89   Madeline Ivy           10 Golden CO              28:44  9:15   176 
   42   5/37   Maureen Bryan          23 Englewood CO           28:49  9:17   333 
   43   6/37   Karin Williamson       27                        28:49  9:17  1779 
   44  13/67   Marnie Lansdown        37 Westminster CO         28:54  9:19   411 
   45   7/37   Giovana Pucci          27                        29:04  9:22  1699 
   46  14/67   Leonice Silva          33                        29:11  9:24   136 
   47   6/29   Nancy Kern             52 Littleton CO           29:12  9:24    65 
   48   7/29   Jan Sharoff            53                        29:12  9:24  1836 
   49   7/89   Risa Wolffis           12 Denver CO              29:16  9:26    53 
   50  15/67   Liz Lautrup            38 Golden CO              29:17  9:26   412 
   51  16/67   Becky Pointer          33 Arvada CO              29:18  9:26   466 
   52  17/67   Debbie Queen           37 Arvada CO              29:18  9:26    86 
   53  12/59   Deanna Karavasilis     43 Arvada CO              29:22  9:27    85 
   54   8/37   Kathy Gappinger        23                        29:25  9:28  1777 
   55   4/18   Erika Stuntz           14                        29:29  9:30   301 
   56  13/59   Connie Smith           42 Woodland Park CO       29:29  9:30   481 
   57   8/29   Saundra Robinson       50 Denver CO              29:29  9:30    60 
   58  18/67   Jennifer Mcfeeters     36 Littleton CO           29:32  9:31   436 
   59   9/29   Marsha Capen           54                        29:49  9:36  1733 
   60   8/89   Lisa Tate              11 Denver CO              29:56  9:38   180 
   61  10/29   Vici Yoder             58 Littleton CO           30:01  9:40    23 
   62   9/37   Abigail Galipault      27 Glendale CO            30:09  9:43   373 
   63  14/59   Kimberlee Lamothe      48 Denver CO              30:10  9:43   408 
   64  19/67   Shannon Fierro         34 Parker CO              30:13  9:44     4 
   65  15/59   Vicky Schleenina       40 Hr CO                  30:14  9:44    20 
   66  16/59   Glenda Cadman          42                        30:15  9:45  1727 
   67  20/67   Ashley Flynn           34 Englewood CO           30:19  9:46   286 
   68   9/89   Megan Guinn            11 Golden CO              30:23  9:47   171 
   69  10/89   Alannah Hobson         10 Golden CO              30:23  9:47   174 
   70  17/59   Sharon Pritchett       41                        30:36  9:51  1707 
   71  21/67   Jamie Cook             32 Littleton CO           30:37  9:51   350 
   72  18/59   Connie Walker          45 Golden CO              30:37  9:52   237 
   73   5/18   Katie Walsh            19 Denver CO              30:46  9:55    70 
   74  10/37   Peggy Walsh            21 Denver CO              30:47  9:55    69 
   75  22/67   Katy O'leary           30 Denver CO              30:49  9:55   452 
   76  11/89   Schall Reilly          10 Englewood CO           30:56  9:58   208 
   77  11/37   Camila Negrieros       23                        30:57  9:58  1765 
   78  12/37   Lauren Simmons         24 Denver CO              31:31 10:09   477 
   79  13/37   Brooke Money-Powers    26 Denver CO              31:32 10:09   441 
   80  11/29   Jan Allen              55 Centennial CO          31:54 10:17    38 
   81  23/67   Josie Gellueu          39 Broomfield CO          31:55 10:17   122 
   82  14/37   Patty Thwaites         27 Denver CO              32:04 10:20    76 
   83  12/89   Lauren Nieszinski       9 Englewood CO           32:06 10:20   205 
   84  15/37   Robin Charlson         26 Englewood CO           32:19 10:24   288 
   85  24/67   Angela Rector          36                        32:23 10:26  1770 
   86  25/67   Kim Duvorehak          36 Littleton CO           32:27 10:27    14 
   87  16/37   Cintia Lombardi        26                        32:35 10:29    99 
   88  17/37   Amanda Kostyk          26 Denver CO              32:39 10:31    66 
   89  13/89   Anne Mefford           11 Golden CO              32:41 10:31   172 
   90  18/37   Jessica Mcpherson      21 Denver CO              32:41 10:32    73 
   91  12/29   Diane Quaratino        58 Arvada CO              32:48 10:34    88 
   92  14/89   Alexandra Berryman     11                        32:50 10:34  1712 
   93  19/59   Sabrina Dellebovi      49                        32:59 10:37  1753 
   94  15/89   Tashi Nkululeko        12 Aurora CO              33:08 10:40   179 
   95  16/89   Jamie Mette            10 Golden CO              33:24 10:45   162 
   96  26/67   Janine Delterrer       39                        33:28 10:47   296 
   97   6/18   Paige Orcutt           15                        33:29 10:47   298 
   98  27/67   Kristin Ray            36 Golden CO              33:32 10:48   236 
   99  13/29   Janet Mauer            50 Parker CO              33:50 10:54   433 
  100  28/67   Shonna Spialek         35 Parker CO              33:50 10:54   488 
  101   7/18   Alexandra Colt         14 Denver CO              33:50 10:54   215 
  102   8/18   Rachel Hairanek        13 Denver CO              33:51 10:54   224 
  103  17/89   Abbe Guarino           10 Englewood CO           33:52 10:54   198 
  104  18/89   Kylie Watson           10 Englewood CO           33:53 10:55   213 
  105  19/89   Jaimi Mostellar        10 Englewood CO           34:02 10:58   204 
  106  20/59   Kris Mostellar         42 Englewood CO           34:03 10:58   258 
  107  21/59   Cheryl Guinn           48 Golden CO              34:07 10:59   238 
  108  20/89   Claire Fielder         10 Englewood CO           34:08 10:59   197 
  109  21/89   Mckenzie Thomas        10 Englewood CO           34:10 11:00   210 
  110  22/89   Kelsey Lynch           10 Englewood CO           34:10 11:00   201 
  111  23/89   Kate Brownlee          10 Englewood CO           34:11 11:01   194 
  112  19/37   Keely Moran            29 Denver CO              34:12 11:01   260 
  113  14/29   Cindy Cravitt          53 Wheat Ridge CO         34:23 11:04   353 
  114  24/89   Caitlin O'fallon       11 Leadville CI           34:35 11:08   227 
  115  29/67   Suranne Horodyski      39 Littleton CO           34:41 11:10   394 
  116  30/67   Diane Bradley          38 Littleton CO           34:41 11:10   331 
  117  20/37   Erin Quaratino         28 Westminster CO         34:41 11:10    89 
  118  25/89   Meaghan Owens          11 Denver CO              34:42 11:10   183 
  119  31/67   Diane Merenda          35 Denver CO              34:46 11:12   438 
  120  26/89   Mackenzie Cohen        10                        35:07 11:18   106 
  121   9/18   Gretchen Cohen         13 Englewood CO           35:08 11:19   262 
  122  32/67   Susan Shuyler          36 Westminster CO         35:12 11:20   472 
  123  27/89   Avery Rothe            10 Golden CO              35:13 11:20   167 
  124  22/59   Ellen Ivy              41 Golden CO              35:13 11:20   241 
  125  33/67   Christy Bailey         38 Denver CO              35:13 11:21   248 
  126  28/89   Troi Mcneil            10 Denver CO              35:18 11:22   188 
  127  21/37   Alyson Darst           29 Denver CO              35:18 11:22   287 
  128  23/59   Rebecca Gerze          49 Lakewood CO            35:24 11:24    81 
  129  34/67   Ganya Anderson         39 Bismarck ND            35:34 11:27   320 
  130  22/37   Sara Geyer             25                        35:50 11:32   101 
  131  35/67   Linda Simmons          35 Denver CO              36:00 11:36   478 
  132  15/29   Katy Morten            54 Aurora CO              36:20 11:42    68 
  133  36/67   Stephanie Kerr         31 Aurora CO              36:26 11:44   400 
  134  23/37   Michelle Moore         27 Aurora CO              36:27 11:44   442 
  135   1/3    Betty Schlotterbeck    99 Broomfield CO          36:29 11:45    92 
  136  29/89   Hayley Owens            9 Denver CO              36:40 11:49   229 
  137   1/5    Lois Darnell           61 Denver CO              36:53 11:53   357 
  138  30/89   Alexa Waltman           9 Englewood CO           36:54 11:53   212 
  139  16/29   Adele Grasee           58 Aurora CO              37:15 12:00    57 
  140  31/89   Ashleigh Smith         10 Denver CO              37:16 12:00   270 
  141  32/89   Rachel Angard          11 Highlands Ranch CO     37:18 12:01   271 
  142  33/89   Sarah Breyfogle        10 Aurora CO              37:29 12:04   221 
  143   2/5    Teresa Pucci           60                        37:30 12:05  1700 
  144  10/18   Leah Mack              15                        37:45 12:09   305 
  145  34/89   Abbie Wright           11 Denver CO              37:52 12:12   148 
  146   3/5    Kathie Lester          60 Evergreen CO           37:52 12:12   118 
  147  24/59   Mary Jean Gradisar     48 Denver CO              38:07 12:16    55 
  148  35/89   Jamie Watson           12 Englewood CO           38:14 12:19   255 
  149  25/59   Chris Watson           41 Englewood CO           38:14 12:19   254 
  150  11/18   Mirja Soost            19 Englewood CO           38:15 12:19   487 
  151  37/67   Julie Wilken           30                        38:15 12:19  1750 
  152  36/89   Rachel Tyler           10 Englewood CO           38:34 12:25   211 
  153  26/59   Corinne Tyler          43 Englewood CO           38:34 12:25   252 
  154  37/89   Charlotte Johnson      11 Aurora CO              38:43 12:28   216 
  155  38/89   Gracie Aro              9 Denver CO              38:44 12:28   158 
  156  27/59   Betsy Wright           47 Denver CO              38:57 12:33   149 
  157  39/89   Jordyn Atkinson        10 Englewood CO           39:07 12:36   193 
  158  40/89   Allie Motz             10 Lowry Afb CO           39:08 12:36   222 
  159  41/89   Brianna Kurtic         10 Littleton CO           39:08 12:36   268 
  160  28/59   Jo Ann Beine           49 Littleton CO           39:09 12:36   281 
  161  42/89   Brianna Mittelstadt    10 Denver CO              39:10 12:37   182 
  162  43/89   Jessica Poston         10 Denver CO              39:10 12:37   178 
  163  44/89   Nikol Bross            11 Golden CO              39:18 12:39   165 
  164  45/89   Olivia Arbess           9 Lowry Afb CO           39:28 12:43   159 
  165  46/89   Emma Unoski            11 Aurora CO              39:30 12:43   223 
  166  47/89   Ruby Mcnamara          10 Golden CO              39:31 12:44   175 
  167  29/59   Lindy Mcnamara         40                        39:31 12:44  1709 
  168  30/59   Nancy Snow             49 Evergreen CO           39:52 12:50   484 
  169  24/37   Sophia Snow            24 Denver CO              39:52 12:50   485 
  170  48/89   Halle Kopper            8                        40:02 12:53  1749 
  171  17/29   Sue Rhodes             52                        40:11 12:56  1780 
  172  49/89   Brittany Berube        10 Highlands Ranch CO     40:32 13:03   269 
  173  50/89   Hannah Cohen           11 Denver CO              40:35 13:04   220 
  174  51/89   Madison Thomas          6 Englewood CO           40:43 13:07   257 
  175  31/59   Jennifer Thomas        40 Englewood CO           40:44 13:07   256 
  176  52/89   Katie Mcvey             9 Englewood CO           40:55 13:11   203 
  177  53/89   Morgan Cohen           10 Englewood CO           41:04 13:13   195 
  178  54/89   Erin Keith              9 Englewood CO           41:09 13:15   199 
  179  32/59   Marguerite Mcvey       44                        41:09 13:15   317 
  180  33/59   Jody Dickerson         43 Golden CO              41:27 13:21   121 
  181  34/59   Chris Cook             40 Hr CO                  41:36 13:24    13 
  182  18/29   Leslie Woods           59 Greenwood Village CO   42:15 13:36    54 
  183  35/59   Cindy Motz             43 Lowry Afb CO           42:25 13:39   156 
  184  25/37   Christina Hershelman   22 Broomfield CO          42:32 13:42   389 
  185  55/89   Abby Godec             12 Denver CO              42:40 13:44   217 
  186  36/59   Deb Brown              47 Highlands Ranch CO     43:07 13:53   332 
  187  56/89   Courtney Mason         11 Denver CO              43:07 13:53   233 
  188  37/59   Brigitte Ades          47 Aurora CO              43:08 13:53   318 
  189  19/29   Suzanne Pineall        55 Castle Rock CO         43:19 13:57     5 
  190  57/89   Kelsey Petersen        11 Loveland CO            43:25 13:59   184 
  191  58/89   Emma Rush              11 Denver CO              43:39 14:03   185 
  192  59/89   Margot Johnson          9 Aurora CO              43:40 14:04   145 
  193  60/89   Emily Michel           10 Denver CO              43:44 14:05   187 
  194   1/1    Lucille Walden         76 Aurora CO              43:45 14:05    56 
  195  61/89   Emily Leonard           9 Highlands Ranch CO     43:53 14:08   272 
  196  62/89   Emily Johnson          10 Aurora CO              43:55 14:08   219 
  197  26/37   Libby Birky            29 Denver CO              43:57 14:09   153 
  198  38/67   Liesje Johnson         37 Aurora CO              43:59 14:10   143 
  199  38/59   Phyllis Cook           48 Centennial CO          44:01 14:10    31 
  200  63/89   Janine Whetton         11 Littleton CO           44:04 14:11   112 
  201  39/59   Heidi Whetton          44 Littleton CO           44:17 14:15   113 
  202  40/59   Marcia Rush            43 Denver CO              44:25 14:18   245 
  203  39/67   Lara Morrison          34 Highlands Ranch CO     44:26 14:18   443 
  204  41/59   Geri Williams          42 Golden CO              44:55 14:28   235 
  205  64/89   Morgan Williams         8 Golden CO              44:57 14:28   163 
  206  40/67   Leslie Kopper          37                        45:15 14:34  1748 
  207  12/18   Maya Davis             13 Denver CO              45:58 14:48   214 
  208  65/89   Talya Zax              12                        45:58 14:48  1758 
  209  66/89   Yesainya Ford           9 Denver CO              45:59 14:48   189 
  210  67/89   Kayla Fessler          11 Lowry Afb CO           46:01 14:49   177 
  211  42/59   Becky Godec            48 Denver CO              46:06 14:50   147 
  212  43/59   Lisa Davis             46 Golden CO              46:17 14:54   151 
  213  68/89   Emily Manganello       10 Englewood CO           46:33 14:59   202 
  214  13/18   Shireena Patel         15                        46:48 15:04   309 
  215  14/18   Kendall Lane           15                        46:49 15:04   306 
  216  69/89   Charlotte Cunningham   11 Littleton CO           46:50 15:05   277 
  217  41/67   Cyndie Sherriff        35                        47:03 15:09  1736 
  218  70/89   Brittany Close         10 Englewood CO           47:08 15:10   196 
  219  71/89   Sophie Lee             10 Englewood CO           47:08 15:11   200 
  220  72/89   Alexandra Obourn       10 Centennial BE          47:29 15:17   206 
  221  27/37   Emily Tetzloff         23 Englewood CO           47:35 15:19   265 
  222  42/67   Kami Guarino           38 Englewood CO           47:36 15:19   259 
  223  73/89   Abigail Berscheid      10 Denver CO              47:37 15:20   190 
  224  28/37   Abbi Anderson          23                        47:56 15:26  1790 
  225  29/37   Meredith Adkins        27                        48:39 15:40  1789 
  226   4/5    Leah Schlotterbeck     66 Denver CO              48:53 15:44    91 
  227  43/67   Jeong Hwa Hwang        37 Englewood CO           49:10 15:50   266 
  228  44/67   Renee Miller           32 Jefferson SD           49:11 15:50   439 
  229  44/59   Linda Turner           45                        49:30 15:56   128 
  230  45/67   Patty Tabacchi         31 New York City NY       50:26 16:14   499 
  231  20/29   Mary Tabacchi          58 Centennial CO          50:26 16:14   498 
  232  45/59   Mary Toman             42                        50:34 16:17    26 
  233  30/37   Diana Horton           29                        50:34 16:17   299 
  234  31/37   Heidi Sporleder        23                        50:37 16:18  1782 
  235  32/37   Melissa Tuell          29                        50:48 16:21  1783 
  236  74/89   Hayley Clark            9 Golden CO              50:51 16:22   170 
  237  21/29   Lori Clark             51 Golden CO              50:52 16:23   240 
  238  46/67   Amie Guy               30                        50:54 16:23  1929 
  239  75/89   Jordyn Kemmerley       10                        51:04 16:26   166 
  240  76/89   Jill Bookman           10 Lakewood CO            51:04 16:27   173 
  241  46/59   Mary Dunmire           46 Lakewood CO            51:05 16:27   234 
  242  47/59   Erica Kemmerley        42                        51:06 16:27   141 
  243  47/67   Melissa Mcclurg        35 Denver CO              51:31 16:35    63 
  244  77/89   Hanna Reedy            10 Englewood CO           51:34 16:36   207 
  245   2/3    Julie Ferguson         99 Englewood CO           51:35 16:36   253 
  246  15/18   Morgan Reedy           14                        51:35 16:37  1743 
  247  22/29   Carolyn Wilson         52 Littleton CO           52:13 16:49    18 
  248  23/29   Gail Goldberg          50 Littleton CO           52:22 16:52   383 
  249  48/67   Yasmaine Ford Faggan   37 Denver CO              53:15 17:09   246 
  250  24/29   Shari Fessler          52 Lowry Afb CO           53:16 17:09   242 
  251  25/29   Suzanne Clark          57 Lowry Afb CO           53:19 17:10   243 
  252  49/67   Conni Czarnecki        39 Parker CO              53:20 17:10   356 
  253  78/89   Maddie Klinger          8                        53:31 17:14   230 
  254  50/67   Dawn Bubelis           36 Thornton DA            53:32 17:14   334 
  255  51/67   Erin Quinn             35 Highlands Ranch CO     54:06 17:25   274 
  256  48/59   Marguerite Klinger     48                        54:09 17:26   231 
  257  79/89   Candy Ferew             8                        54:16 17:28  1722 
  258  80/89   Coleen Klinger         11 Englewood CO           54:32 17:33   226 
  259  33/37   Christine Collings     27                        54:53 17:40  1771 
  260  52/67   Rebecca Collings       30 Centennial CO          54:53 17:40   342 
  261  81/89   Yasmine Mcneil         11 Denver CO              54:58 17:42   191 
  262  53/67   Deborah Cutter         35 New Castle CO          54:58 17:42   355 
  263  16/18   Ashley Lazarus         13 Gillette WY            55:16 17:48   413 
  264  34/37   Wendy Grant            26 Gillette WY            55:17 17:48   386 
  265  54/67   Jennifer Lazarus       34 Gillette WY            55:17 17:48   415 
  266  17/18   Brittany Lazarus       15 Gillette WY            55:18 17:48   414 
  267  26/29   Marilyn Grant          51 Gillette WY            55:21 17:49   385 
  268  18/18   Gabrielle Christner    15                        55:40 17:55   302 
  269  49/59   Susan Krisl            49 Littleton CO           56:10 18:05   125 
  270  50/59   Angela Pollock         49                        56:11 18:05  1724 
  271  51/59   Ann Carner             40                        56:12 18:06  1723 
  272  27/29   Joan Greenwald         57 Hr CO                  56:12 18:06    10 
  273  55/67   Lisa Ragan             37 Parker CO              56:27 18:10    43 
  274  56/67   Deborah Roberts        34                        57:51 18:38   314 
  275  57/67   Trena Berube           37 Highlands Ranch CO     57:53 18:38   284 
  276  35/37   Melissa Palmer         23 Denver CO              58:27 18:49   455 
  277  52/59   Carole Marks           44 Broomfield CO          58:29 18:50   431 
  278  28/29   Marianne Farrell       52 Aurora CO              58:58 18:59    36 
  279  53/59   Joan Farrell           45 Denver CO              59:00 19:00    37 
  280  54/59   Sarah Arbess           42 Lowry Afb CO           59:06 19:02   142 
  281  58/67   Cora Collings          32 Highlands Ranch CO     59:36 19:11   339 
  282  59/67   Ann Gellner            36 Littleton CO           59:39 19:12   374 
  283  55/59   Michel Gellner         40 Westminster CO         59:58 19:19   378 
  284   5/5    Asja Gellner           67                        59:59 19:19  1717 
  285  82/89   Gabby Colwell           7 Colorado Springs CO  1:00:46 19:34   347 
  286  60/67   Cindy Colwell          34 Colorado Springs CO  1:00:46 19:34   345 
  287  61/67   Crystal Tucker         31 Fruita CO            1:01:57 19:57    46 
  288  56/59   Barbara Maurath        46                      1:01:58 19:57  1745 
  289  57/59   Beverly Pelle          46                      1:02:24 20:05  1746 
  290  36/37   Miranda Pelle          22 Devner CO            1:02:24 20:05   462 
  291  62/67   Paula Connely          35 Lakewood CO          1:02:24 20:06   349 
  292  63/67   Michelle Andriola      35 Denver CO            1:05:27 21:04   321 
  293  64/67   Mary Bakken            30 Highlands Ranch CO   1:05:45 21:10   323 
  294  83/89   Ciorstadh Roberts       5                      1:07:06 21:36  1704 
  295  84/89   Lauren Williams         7 Golden CO            1:07:17 21:40   169 
  296  85/89   Meg Ivy                 7 Golden CO            1:07:17 21:40   164 
  297  58/59   Kari Vestecka          44                      1:07:29 21:44  1705 
  298  86/89   Erin Vestecka           3                      1:07:31 21:44  1726 
  299  59/59   Sarah Moscatel         47 Lakewood CO          1:07:39 21:47   445 
  300  37/37   Elizabeth Kunz         27 Englewood CO         1:07:50 21:50   116 
  301  29/29   Joan Compton           56 Green Mt Falls CO    1:07:51 21:51   348 
  302   3/3    Jan Koback             99                      1:08:27 22:02  1859 
  303  87/89   Brooke Koback           1 Arvada CO            1:08:27 22:02   402 
  304  65/67   Jennifer Koback        34 Arvada CO            1:08:31 22:04   403 
  305  88/89   Sanna John             10 Aurora CO            1:08:34 22:04   192 
  306  66/67   Kim Hemming            33                      1:09:37 22:25  1714 
  307  89/89   Meaghan Robertson      10 Denver CO            1:11:07 22:54   181 
  308  67/67   Sarah Holst            33 Denver CO            1:11:08 22:54   228