An Email-Ready Link

As you requested, here is a ready-to-email link to this page. The URL is:
http://www.onlineraceresults.com/race/view_race.php?race_id=61413

Simply include this URL in an email to friends or family members, and they will be able to reach this page directly.

Sky-Em District XC Championships

JV Boys Individuals - Results

                                                                   

                    SKY EM DISTRICT XC CHAMPIONSHIPS       

 
                           Junior Varsity Boys

Place TmPl No.   Name                           Grade School                    Time    Pace     
===== ==== ===== ============================== ===== ========================= ======= ===== 
    1    1    16 Eric Cortes                    11    Cottage Grove             19:01.4  6:08 
    2    2   108 Sam May                        9     Sisters                   19:19.2  6:14 
    3    3   110 Austin Pade                    10    Sisters                   19:31.1  6:17 
    4    4   105 Jed Kizziar                    11    Sisters                   19:31.3  6:17 
    5    5   147 Tristan Calkins                9     Sweet Home                19:32.9  6:18 
    6    6   103 Kalden Gilbert                 10    Sisters                   19:35.4  6:19 
    7    7    27 Cody McMurray                  12    Cottage Grove             19:41.3  6:21 
    8    8    57 Denum Hanson                   12    Elmira                    19:49.8  6:23 
    9    9    58 Josiah Lorenz                  10    Elmira                    19:59.2  6:26 
   10   10   159 Gavin Walberg                  9     Sweet Home                20:01.1  6:27 
   11   11    85 Cameron Truesdell              10    Junction City             20:12.7  6:31 
   12   12    12 Oden Armstrong                 10    Cottage Grove             20:19.1  6:33 
   13   13    74 Logan Bierly                   9     Junction City             20:23.2  6:34 
   14   14   102 Jackson Bowe                   11    Sisters                   20:32.6  6:37 
   15   15   118 Jackson Rheuben                11    Sisters                   20:36.5  6:38 
   16   16    51 Rhian Coffey                   12    Elmira                    20:36.5  6:38 
   17   17   123 Ryan Waddell                   11    Sisters                   20:42.2  6:40 
   18   18    47 Jacob Admire                   10    Elmira                    20:45.0  6:41 
   19   19    21 Jacob Justis                   12    Cottage Grove             20:51.8  6:43 
   20   20    48 Derek Anderson                 9     Elmira                    20:54.3  6:44 
   21   21    78 Gabe Glover                    9     Junction City             20:54.3  6:44 
   22   22    81 William Keathley               9     Junction City             20:54.6  6:44 
   23   23   149 Connor Ford                    10    Sweet Home                20:56.3  6:45 
   24   24   153 Bryce Porter                   10    Sweet Home                20:57.1  6:45 
   25   25    80 Tyler Hart                     9     Junction City             21:09.7  6:49 
   26        124 Garrett Young                  12    Sisters                   21:22.2  6:53 
   27   26    77 Max Cooper                     12    Junction City             21:29.6  6:56 
   28        115 Conner Petke                   9     Sisters                   21:40.5  6:59 
   29   27    36 Calvin Wilke                   9     Cottage Grove             21:41.5  6:59 
   30   28    22 Quinn Kopachic                 11    Cottage Grove             21:44.9  7:00 
   31   29   150 Jake Hindmarsh                 12    Sweet Home                21:48.1  7:01 
   32   30   160 Corban Wright                  10    Sweet Home                21:52.0  7:03 
   33   31    33 Cody Smelser                   12    Cottage Grove             22:00.2  7:05 
   34         20 Mitchell Johnson               12    Cottage Grove             22:01.4  7:06 
   35   32   154 Eric Roddy                     10    Sweet Home                22:03.3  7:06 
   36         14 Matthew Burns                  9     Cottage Grove             22:04.7  7:07 
   37        146 Jaren Adams                    9     Sweet Home                22:21.6  7:12 
   38        141 Ashton Wolfe                   9     Sutherlin                 22:22.4  7:13 
   39        114 Jesse Peskin                   9     Sisters                   22:23.4  7:13 
   40         30 Maycol Pablo Herrera           9     Cottage Grove             22:24.6  7:13 
   41         25 Adam Marsh                     12    Cottage Grove             22:41.7  7:19 
   42   33    54 Brody Erb                      12    Elmira                    22:45.4  7:20 
   43        152 Trace Marler                   9     Sweet Home                22:48.4  7:21 
   44        112 Jackson Parkins                9     Sisters                   22:50.0  7:21 
   45   34    62 Nate Sweet                     9     Elmira                    23:00.5  7:25 
   46         23 Amadeo Leal - Rodriguez        12    Cottage Grove             23:13.5  7:29 
   47        122 Zach Vialovos                  9     Sisters                   23:17.4  7:30 
   48         17 Lucas Davey                    11    Cottage Grove             23:23.9  7:32 
   49        151 Justin Kurtz                   12    Sweet Home                23:47.4  7:40 
   50         37 Johnny Witt                    11    Cottage Grove             23:48.6  7:40 
   51         60 Stone Robart                   9     Elmira                    23:54.1  7:42 
   52        120 Max Springer                   9     Sisters                   23:59.7  7:44 
   53         15 Jaxson Cooper                  9     Cottage Grove             25:18.9  8:09 
   54         28 Fisher Nash                    9     Cottage Grove             25:52.2  8:20 
   55         13 Conner Browning                11    Cottage Grove             27:09.3  8:45