An Email-Ready Link

As you requested, here is a ready-to-email link to this page. The URL is:
http://www.onlineraceresults.com/race/view_race.php?race_id=68531

Simply include this URL in an email to friends or family members, and they will be able to reach this page directly.

Oak Brook Cori's Kids Triathlon

Age Groups

Info

June 1, 2019 in Oak Brook, IL

Races

Results By

Age Groups - Results

                                                           AGE GROUP RESULTS
                                             Oak Brook Park District Cori's Kids Triathlon
                                                               06/01/2019

                                                          MALE 5 - 8 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                    Div      Swim    Tran1   Bike    Tran2   Run     Time     
===== ===== ======================= ====== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1   273 Mickey Hurley           M05-08    0:45    1:27    7:05    0:37    6:43   16:36 
    2   287 Elan Herrera            M05-08    0:42    1:07    8:16    0:36    6:21   17:00 
    3   272 Nathan Buranakanchana   M05-08    0:48    1:47    8:56    0:34    6:58   18:59 
    4   280 Calvin Schulz           M05-08    0:50    1:37    9:37    0:29    6:44   19:15 
    5   284 Lucas Vehe              M05-08    0:49    1:17    9:35    0:29    7:08   19:16 
    6   282 Dylan Thommes           M05-08    1:05    2:15    8:52    0:33    6:35   19:17 
    7   288 Xavi Calzada Mcgivern   M05-08    1:08    2:18    7:44    0:43    7:52   19:44 
    8   281 Charlie Thommes         M05-08    1:13    2:14    9:19    0:42    7:54   21:21 
    9   277 Aarin Malik             M05-08    0:47    2:56    9:58    0:56    8:11   22:46 
   10   285 Michael Annan           M05-08    1:30    2:25   11:19    0:37    7:56   23:44 
   11   286 Adam Aguilar            M05-08    3:54    1:29   11:02    0:43   11:16   28:22 

                                                         FEMALE 5 - 8 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                    Div      Swim    Tran1   Bike    Tran2   Run     Time     
===== ===== ======================= ====== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1   283 Marinda Thompson        F05-08    0:41    0:41    6:31    0:52    6:01   14:44 
    2   271 Sofia Arteaga           F05-08    0:46    0:42    7:17    0:29    6:17   15:29 
    3   279 Abigail Otoole          F05-08    0:37    1:46    7:07    0:21    6:42   16:31 
    4   276 Sophia Lee              F05-08    1:16    0:45    7:26    0:38    7:34   17:37 
    5   274 Sydney Kilarski         F05-08    0:48    1:24    7:34    0:30    7:34   17:49 
    6   275 Madelyn Krueger         F05-08    0:43    1:42    9:33    0:50    6:49   19:35 
    7   289 Kampfer Mia             F05-08    1:45    2:08   10:14    0:35   12:30   27:11 
        278 Sofie Nirenberg         F05-08    1:22    1:32                                 


                                                          MALE 9 - 11 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                    Div      Swim    Tran1   Bike    Tran2   Run     Time     
===== ===== ======================= ====== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1   174 Dante Thompson          M09-11    1:21    1:14    8:54    0:26    5:54   17:47 
    2   181 Emilio Herrera          M09-11    1:25    0:53    9:54    0:23    5:54   18:28 
    3   182 Gabriel Osenkowski      M09-11    1:33    0:47    9:51    0:27    6:37   19:13 
    4   169 Ewan McLachlan          M09-11    1:28    2:27    9:41    0:25    7:11   21:11 
    5   171 Hagen Reimann           M09-11    1:51    1:01   11:19    0:33    6:31   21:13 
    6   155 Anruddh Buchupalli      M09-11    1:35    1:36   10:53    0:30    7:08   21:40 
    7   160 Ashton Fair             M09-11    2:15    1:41   10:52    0:21    6:38   21:45 
    8   161 Atticus Fair            M09-11    2:30    1:50   10:19    0:25    7:10   22:12 
    9   176 Luke Villarreal         M09-11    2:49    0:48   13:07    0:27    5:49   22:59 
   10   166 Joshua Kooy             M09-11    2:11    1:19   12:38    0:33    6:42   23:20 
   11   154 Tj Bond                 M09-11    1:42    2:02   13:10    0:24    6:12   23:27 
   12   156 Avinash Buchupalli      M09-11    1:41    1:35   12:47    0:47    7:10   23:58 
   13   167 Adrian Leion            M09-11    1:47    2:03   13:37    1:00    8:16   26:41 
   14   163 Massimo Guzman          M09-11    2:14    1:52   15:57    0:36    7:34   28:11 
   15   172 Paul Spandikow          M09-11    5:02    4:42   18:07    1:37    8:37   38:03 

                                                         FEMALE 9 - 11 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                    Div      Swim    Tran1   Bike    Tran2   Run     Time     
===== ===== ======================= ====== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1   184 Victoria Osenkowski     F09-11    1:30    0:32   10:00    0:30    5:54   18:24 
    2   173 Audrey Stoffer          F09-11    1:21    1:28   10:17    0:26    6:18   19:48 
    3   180 Sofia Meraz             F09-11    1:40    0:55   10:18    0:30    7:08   20:28 
    4   170 Katelyn Otoole          F09-11    1:29    2:24   11:06    0:32    5:45   21:13 
    5   157 Elizabeth Buranakanchan F09-11    1:35    1:22   13:34    0:20    5:47   22:36 
    6   158 Natalie Compean-Castane F09-11    1:51    0:47   11:49    0:41    7:38   22:44 
    7   168 Rezaan Malick           F09-11    1:37    0:57   12:53    0:39    9:35   25:40 
    8   175 Audrey Tromp            F09-11    2:17    0:52   13:31    0:30    9:28   26:37 
    9   162 Sarah Garcia            F09-11    2:13    1:05   13:30    0:45    9:24   26:54 
   10   164 Evelyn Hurley           F09-11    2:06    1:47   12:47    0:50    9:52   27:21 
   11   165 Lindsay Kilarski        F09-11    1:52    1:29   14:09    0:41   10:16   28:26 
   12   159 Genevieve Costigan      F09-11    2:05    2:43   15:32    1:28    9:40   31:27 
   13   178 Sophia Alcala           F09-11    2:36    3:22   21:28    1:01   10:12   38:38 
   14   179 Alani Torrez            F09-11    4:00    1:43   21:29    1:05   14:20   42:35 


                                                         MALE 12 - 14 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                    Div      Swim    Tran1   Bike    Tran2   Run     Time     
===== ===== ======================= ====== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1   213 Noah Villarreal         M12-14    2:00    0:35   11:35    0:35    8:27   23:11 
    2   210 Harrison Roberts        M12-14    1:51    0:46   12:01    0:21    9:00   23:57 
    3   204 Keane Haesle            M12-14    1:50    0:46   12:09    0:26    9:25   24:33 
    4   209 Aidan Preciado          M12-14    2:15    0:37   12:46    0:28   10:02   26:06 
    5   203 Benjamin Garcia Jr      M12-14    2:24    2:46   11:25    0:36    9:04   26:12 
    6   212 Erick Smith             M12-14    2:02    0:59   12:25    1:02   12:28   28:54 
    7   211 William Sandner         M12-14    3:05    1:19   15:25    0:27    9:24   29:38 
    8   205 Torin Haesle            M12-14    2:43    1:29   15:17    1:00   10:25   30:52 
    9   202 Leo Casas               M12-14    4:35    1:09   16:48    0:36   10:22   33:28 

                                                        FEMALE 12 - 14 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                    Div      Swim    Tran1   Bike    Tran2   Run     Time     
===== ===== ======================= ====== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1   201 Dakota Kennedy Austin   F12-14    1:44    0:37   11:42    0:47   11:11   26:00 
    2   207 Amelia Apolonia Mariano F12-14    1:49    1:13   14:20    0:27   11:08   28:54 
    3   206 Caroline Hayden         F12-14    2:30    1:47   14:50    0:32   10:55   30:32