Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Medtronic TC 10 Mile - 2008
Medtronic TC 10 Mile
Info
October 5, 2008 in Saint Paul, MN
Men's Certificates
Women's Certificates
Question About Results?
Races
Medtronic TC 10 Mile
Elite Race
Medtronic TC 10 Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
CHIP TIME
TIME
PACE
10697
Randi
Keefe
F2229
392
34/903
94/3307
1:14:38
1:14:49
7:28
11041
Lisa
Rensenbrink
F3539
393
16/646
95/3307
1:14:46
1:14:52
7:29
11328
Taren
Weyer
F3034
394
24/669
96/3307
1:14:47
1:14:53
7:29
11153
Corey
Shilson
M3539
395
56/403
299/2275
1:14:38
1:14:54
7:28
10230
Mark
Berg
M3034
396
49/389
300/2275
1:14:13
1:14:55
7:26
10576
Greg
Hanson
M3034
397
50/389
301/2275
1:14:24
1:14:56
7:27
10931
Herbert
Nichols
M5054
398
31/199
302/2275
1:14:42
1:14:57
7:29
11338
Renee
Willkom
F2229
399
35/903
97/3307
1:14:47
1:14:58
7:29
11097
Ryan
Saline
M3034
400
51/389
303/2275
1:14:49
1:15:00
7:29
10628
Doug
Hodgen
M4044
401
41/341
304/2275
1:14:32
1:15:02
7:28
10358
Kenny
Cowles
M4549
402
41/262
305/2275
1:14:38
1:15:03
7:28
10383
Thomas
Deluney
M4549
403
42/262
306/2275
1:14:34
1:15:04
7:28
11109
James
Schmidt
M5559
404
9/118
307/2275
1:14:42
1:15:06
7:29
11405
Laura
Gorsuch
F2229
405
36/903
98/3307
1:14:20
1:15:06
7:26
10799
Gary
Livingston
M5559
406
10/118
308/2275
1:14:56
1:15:07
7:30
11948
Scott
Degagne
M3539
407
57/403
309/2275
1:12:05
1:15:08
7:13
11369
James
Zastrow
M0121
408
11/53
310/2275
1:14:26
1:15:08
7:27
10862
Stephen
Mendrzychowski
M3034
409
52/389
311/2275
1:14:39
1:15:08
7:28
11094
Martina
Sailer
F3034
410
25/669
99/3307
1:14:39
1:15:10
7:28
10751
Ceri
Kucera
F3539
411
17/646
100/3307
1:14:39
1:15:11
7:28
10250
Michael
Bjornberg
M5054
412
32/199
312/2275
1:15:09
1:15:14
7:31
10887
Steven
Moore
M4044
413
42/341
313/2275
1:14:34
1:15:16
7:28
11042
Aaron
Resnick
M3539
414
58/403
314/2275
1:15:13
1:15:18
7:32
10288
Jamie
Brewster
M3034
415
53/389
315/2275
1:15:09
1:15:18
7:31
10264
Thomas
Bohlinger
M5054
416
33/199
316/2275
1:15:12
1:15:21
7:32
10689
Edd
Kalamanski
M4044
417
43/341
317/2275
1:14:58
1:15:24
7:30
10441
Andrew
Farwell
M3034
418
54/389
318/2275
1:14:48
1:15:25
7:29
11180
Christopher
Snowbeck
M3539
419
59/403
319/2275
1:15:12
1:15:25
7:32
10210
Todd
Bassinger
M4549
420
43/262
320/2275
1:14:45
1:15:26
7:29
10821
Bridget
MacBean
F3539
421
18/646
101/3307
1:14:48
1:15:28
7:29
11298
Michael
Waldstein
M3539
422
60/403
321/2275
1:15:18
1:15:29
7:32
10385
Dan
Denardo
M4044
423
44/341
322/2275
1:14:56
1:15:29
7:30
11011
Jeffrey
Pinske
M5054
424
34/199
323/2275
1:14:59
1:15:30
7:30
10433
Benjamin
Eskin
M4044
425
45/341
324/2275
1:15:24
1:15:30
7:33
11302
Matt
Walsh
M3539
426
61/403
325/2275
1:15:24
1:15:34
7:33
11143
Colin
Shaughnessy
M3034
427
55/389
326/2275
1:15:32
1:15:37
7:34
10413
Matthew
Dooley
M3539
428
62/403
327/2275
1:15:11
1:15:37
7:32
10728
Chris
Koesel
M3034
429
56/389
328/2275
1:14:54
1:15:39
7:30
10044
Krista
Wieneke
F3034
430
26/669
102/3307
1:15:15
1:15:40
7:32
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
CHIP TIME
TIME
PACE
10649
John
How
M2229
431
62/418
329/2275
1:15:11
1:15:41
7:32
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after