Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Twin Cities Marathon 10 Mile - 2004
Ten Mile
Info
October 3, 2004 in St Paul/ Minneapolis, MN
event email:
Races
Ten Mile
Ten Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
11764
Jim
Heebink
M5559
237
6/87
183/1474
1:12:34
1:12:50
7:17
10445
Katy
Anderson
F4044
238
9/296
55/2285
1:12:41
1:12:52
7:18
11059
Tara
Croteau
F2229
239
16/601
56/2285
1:12:48
1:12:54
7:18
11140
Heather
Demaster
F3034
240
12/501
57/2285
1:12:53
1:13:00
7:18
10494
Martin
Bacigalupo
M3539
241
27/268
184/1474
1:12:06
1:13:05
7:19
13740
Chris
Sonnek
M4549
242
25/182
185/1474
1:12:59
1:13:09
7:19
11692
Katie
Harens
F2229
243
17/601
58/2285
1:12:55
1:13:12
7:20
12553
Robert
Marsh
M4044
244
33/225
186/1474
1:13:09
1:13:14
7:20
13517
Steve
Scheidt
M4549
245
26/182
187/1474
1:12:57
1:13:14
7:20
11618
Curtis
Gutoske
M4044
246
34/225
188/1474
1:12:54
1:13:16
7:20
13654
Angela
Shifrin
F3539
247
13/448
59/2285
1:12:21
1:13:17
7:20
12182
Ethan
Knuti
M3539
248
28/268
189/1474
1:12:59
1:13:17
7:20
14492
Braden
Beam
M3539
249
29/268
190/1474
1:12:37
1:13:18
7:20
13272
David
Rasmussen
M2229
250
46/229
191/1474
1:12:24
1:13:18
7:20
12415
Scott
Lindholm
M4549
251
27/182
192/1474
1:13:12
1:13:19
7:20
11802
Tom
Hentges
M4044
252
35/225
193/1474
1:13:10
1:13:25
7:21
12141
Betsy
Kincaid
F3034
253
13/501
60/2285
1:13:21
1:13:26
7:21
10641
Joseph
Bertsch
M3539
254
30/268
194/1474
1:12:15
1:13:33
7:22
13122
David
Peters
M4549
255
28/182
195/1474
1:13:13
1:13:33
7:22
14537
Kurt
Knudson
M4549
256
29/182
196/1474
1:13:16
1:13:33
7:22
10464
Joshua
Arment
M2229
257
47/229
197/1474
1:13:08
1:13:35
7:22
14427
Charlie
Wasley
M3034
258
30/263
198/1474
1:13:12
1:13:35
7:22
13306
David
Reeder
M3539
259
31/268
199/1474
1:12:45
1:13:37
7:22
10292
Jeff
Wright
M2229
260
48/229
200/1474
1:12:44
1:13:37
7:22
12249
Kari
Krook
F2229
261
18/601
61/2285
1:12:49
1:13:39
7:22
13568
Rick
Schroeder
M4549
262
30/182
201/1474
1:13:27
1:13:42
7:23
13863
Glenn
Swanson
M4549
263
31/182
202/1474
1:13:33
1:13:43
7:23
11250
Larry
Eaton
M6569
264
1/11
203/1474
1:13:40
1:13:44
7:23
12628
Jillaine
Mcgovern
F3539
265
14/448
62/2285
1:13:32
1:13:45
7:23
10723
Stephanie
Boss
F3034
266
14/501
63/2285
1:13:33
1:13:46
7:23
14559
Susan
Engelhart
F2229
267
19/601
64/2285
1:13:37
1:13:52
7:24
14566
Margi
Brown
F4044
268
10/296
65/2285
1:13:47
1:13:54
7:24
14064
John
Vekich
M3539
269
32/268
204/1474
1:13:43
1:13:56
7:24
12696
Ryan
Meverden
M3539
270
33/268
205/1474
1:13:10
1:13:57
7:24
13773
Mike
Staloch
M4044
271
36/225
206/1474
1:13:47
1:13:59
7:24
12822
Lynn
Muench
F3539
272
15/448
66/2285
1:13:48
1:14:00
7:24
12405
Kristi
Lilly
F2229
273
20/601
67/2285
1:12:47
1:14:01
7:25
13861
John
Swanholm
M3034
274
31/263
207/1474
1:13:19
1:14:02
7:25
13012
Jamie
Olson
F3539
275
16/448
68/2285
1:13:15
1:14:03
7:25
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
11275
Smith
Elizabeth
F3034
276
15/501
69/2285
1:13:55
1:14:10
7:25
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after