Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Men's Health Urbanathlon 2010
Relay Teams
Info
October 16, 2010 in chicago, IL
SELECT your event from the list at the right
Question About Results?
Races
Solos
Relay Teams
Relay Teams - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
LEG1
LEG2
LEG3
CLIMB
CLIMB
TIME
1138
Ryan
Haley
M-TEAM
150
138/391
30:18
26:39
32:19
14:33
-
1:29:15
1275
Patrick
Pachciarz
M-TEAM
151
139/391
31:59
27:10
30:13
13:41
-
1:29:22
1004
Cory
Andresen
M-TEAM
152
140/391
26:43
28:04
34:39
15:45
-
1:29:25
1407
Oliver
Miller
M-TEAM
153
141/391
28:57
26:49
33:45
14:35
-
1:29:29
1408
Ethan
Oliver
M-TEAM
154
142/391
27:37
27:08
34:47
16:04
-
1:29:31
1423
Matt
Schmelzer
M-TEAM
155
143/391
26:30
29:16
33:46
15:29
-
1:29:31
1395
Micah
Zart
M-TEAM
156
144/391
29:08
25:13
35:16
15:13
-
1:29:37
1193
Nick
Konczak
M-TEAM
157
145/391
28:25
30:54
30:22
14:47
-
1:29:40
1226
Jay
MacIas
M-TEAM
158
146/391
30:54
22:35
36:16
16:37
-
1:29:44
1102
Franklin C.
Edwards
M-TEAM
159
147/391
28:45
25:19
35:46
15:31
-
1:29:50
1003
Greg
Ammon
M-TEAM
160
148/391
29:52
26:54
33:08
15:24
-
1:29:52
8242
Todd
Wilhelm
C-TEAM
161
13/244
30:23
26:40
32:52
16:25
-
1:29:54
1374
Steve
Walburn
M-TEAM
162
149/391
27:24
29:26
33:07
15:03
-
1:29:56
1029
Lubomyr
Boris
M-TEAM
163
150/391
29:04
27:34
33:21
15:28
-
1:29:58
1061
Kevin
Cooper
M-TEAM
164
151/391
26:04
29:34
34:27
15:50
-
1:30:04
1316
Steve
Schultz
M-TEAM
165
152/391
24:40
29:28
35:58
16:08
-
1:30:05
1013
Alex
Baro
M-TEAM
166
153/391
24:48
35:37
29:42
14:26
-
1:30:06
1018
Matt
Bean
M-TEAM
167
154/391
33:05
22:00
35:09
15:31
-
1:30:13
1034
Keith
Brewer
M-TEAM
168
155/391
31:22
27:52
31:02
14:33
-
1:30:15
1208
Ron
Landelius
M-TEAM
169
156/391
29:55
25:27
34:57
15:48
-
1:30:18
1062
Tim
Cooper
M-TEAM
170
157/391
26:02
28:12
36:10
16:52
-
1:30:22
1314
Erik
Schuett
M-TEAM
171
158/391
23:50
29:43
36:52
16:09
-
1:30:23
8189
Anthony
Savino
C-TEAM
172
14/244
24:40
26:24
39:21
18:34
-
1:30:24
1284
William
Poindexter
M-TEAM
173
159/391
25:57
31:25
33:04
15:22
-
1:30:25
8063
Jason
Estrada
C-TEAM
174
15/244
25:09
29:57
35:20
17:47
-
1:30:25
1027
Andrew
Booth
M-TEAM
175
160/391
29:14
27:39
33:35
15:09
-
1:30:26
1173
Dan
Jungels
M-TEAM
176
161/391
29:06
26:26
34:56
15:10
-
1:30:27
8133
Sarah
Manijak
C-TEAM
177
16/244
27:32
29:02
33:59
18:24
-
1:30:32
1231
Matt
Manosky
M-TEAM
178
162/391
-
-
33:38
14:59
-
1:30:33
8184
Lisa
Reid
C-TEAM
179
17/244
30:26
24:30
35:46
17:41
-
1:30:41
1221
Juan
Lopez
M-TEAM
180
163/391
27:26
29:46
33:32
14:36
-
1:30:43
1165
Chris
Johnson
M-TEAM
181
164/391
24:09
29:27
37:14
15:58
-
1:30:49
1213
Panagiotis
Lardakis
M-TEAM
182
165/391
27:14
30:46
32:57
14:53
-
1:30:55
8047
Justina
Damiani
C-TEAM
183
18/244
27:53
27:42
35:21
18:31
-
1:30:56
1355
Marc
Thompson
M-TEAM
184
166/391
30:31
28:18
32:14
15:47
-
1:31:02
1139
Corey
Hartmann
M-TEAM
185
167/391
26:58
32:14
31:57
13:56
-
1:31:08
1097
Scott
Dudek
M-TEAM
186
168/391
28:53
27:05
35:15
15:46
-
1:31:12
1313
Elisha
Schroeder
M-TEAM
187
169/391
27:16
28:39
35:21
16:00
-
1:31:15
1026
Michael
Bojanowski
M-TEAM
188
170/391
27:40
28:36
35:00
15:59
-
1:31:15
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
LEG1
LEG2
LEG3
CLIMB
CLIMB
TIME
1184
Scott
Kirkner
M-TEAM
189
171/391
28:15
26:46
36:17
16:08
-
1:31:16
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after