Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Medtronic TC 10 Mile - 2008
Medtronic TC 10 Mile
Info
October 5, 2008 in Saint Paul, MN
Men's Certificates
Women's Certificates
Question About Results?
Races
Medtronic TC 10 Mile
Elite Race
Medtronic TC 10 Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
CHIP TIME
TIME
PACE
13061
Kimberly
Pellitteri
F3034
1257
83/669
402/3307
1:24:53
1:28:17
8:30
13509
Michael
Toenges
M4044
1258
152/341
856/2275
1:24:03
1:28:17
8:25
10519
Kristalynn
Glenz
F4044
1259
53/435
403/3307
1:28:04
1:28:18
8:49
10704
Erin
Kelly
F3034
1260
84/669
404/3307
1:27:35
1:28:18
8:46
10888
Kevin
Moran
M3539
1261
165/403
857/2275
1:23:37
1:28:18
8:22
16145
Julie
Rohlik
F3539
1262
89/646
405/3307
1:21:38
1:28:18
8:10
15272
Jennifer
Klava
F2229
1263
121/903
406/3307
1:21:35
1:28:19
8:10
11642
Philip
Behrens
M4044
1264
153/341
858/2275
1:25:14
1:28:19
8:32
12914
Andy
Nash
M2229
1265
139/418
859/2275
1:24:40
1:28:20
8:28
11799
Timothy
Campbell
M4549
1266
116/262
860/2275
1:23:58
1:28:20
8:24
11307
Brenda
Warren
F4044
1267
54/435
407/3307
1:27:38
1:28:21
8:46
13037
Thomas
Paschke
M4044
1268
154/341
861/2275
1:25:02
1:28:22
8:31
12778
Nerissa
Marzolf
F3034
1269
85/669
408/3307
1:24:50
1:28:25
8:29
13684
Tracy
Wirtz
F3539
1270
90/646
409/3307
1:24:29
1:28:25
8:27
13429
Patty
Strandquist
F5054
1271
12/151
410/3307
1:25:20
1:28:26
8:32
13133
Nicole
Pshon
F2229
1272
122/903
411/3307
1:25:15
1:28:28
8:32
12943
Cheryl
Neubauer
F4549
1273
29/271
412/3307
1:24:34
1:28:29
8:28
16426
Molly
Staker
F2229
1274
123/903
413/3307
1:22:03
1:28:29
8:13
14155
Michael
Bisanz Jr.
M2229
1275
140/418
862/2275
1:20:24
1:28:31
8:03
10617
Jeff
Hildebrand
M3034
1276
138/389
863/2275
1:28:08
1:28:31
8:49
10651
Michael
Howell
M3034
1277
139/389
864/2275
1:27:48
1:28:31
8:47
12769
Amanda
Martel
F2229
1278
124/903
414/3307
1:24:08
1:28:32
8:25
12783
Joe
Mathison
M4549
1279
117/262
865/2275
1:23:51
1:28:32
8:24
11007
Patty
Pettis
F4044
1280
55/435
415/3307
1:27:49
1:28:33
8:47
11635
Amanda
Beaudoin
F2229
1281
125/903
416/3307
1:24:09
1:28:35
8:25
11232
Jay
Syring
M4549
1282
118/262
866/2275
1:28:23
1:28:35
8:51
15600
Eric
Martens
M2229
1283
141/418
867/2275
1:22:06
1:28:36
8:13
15520
Matt
Lipp
M3034
1284
140/389
868/2275
1:22:12
1:28:36
8:14
13136
Rhonda
Punt
F4549
1285
30/271
417/3307
1:24:55
1:28:37
8:30
10866
Estelle
Meyers
F4044
1286
56/435
418/3307
1:24:55
1:28:37
8:30
13594
Gentry
Walker
M3539
1287
166/403
869/2275
1:25:23
1:28:38
8:33
11165
Heidi
Skuza
F3539
1288
91/646
419/3307
1:28:06
1:28:40
8:49
11817
Naomi
Carlson
F3034
1289
86/669
420/3307
1:24:10
1:28:41
8:25
10462
David
Fortuna
M3539
1290
167/403
870/2275
1:28:38
1:28:41
8:52
12566
Sheena
Komenda
F3034
1291
87/669
421/3307
1:27:59
1:28:41
8:48
12759
Katie
Mantz
F2229
1292
126/903
422/3307
1:24:30
1:28:41
8:27
11624
Timothy
Bathke
M2229
1293
142/418
871/2275
1:24:15
1:28:42
8:26
10164
Chip
Alberg
M5559
1294
37/118
872/2275
1:28:13
1:28:43
8:50
11569
David
Anderson
M4549
1295
119/262
873/2275
1:19:50
1:28:44
7:59
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
CHIP TIME
TIME
PACE
13745
Bryan
Piatt
M2229
1296
143/418
874/2275
1:24:21
1:28:45
8:27
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after