Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Medtronic TC 10 Mile - 2008
Medtronic TC 10 Mile
Info
October 5, 2008 in Saint Paul, MN
Men's Certificates
Women's Certificates
Question About Results?
Races
Medtronic TC 10 Mile
Elite Race
Medtronic TC 10 Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
CHIP TIME
TIME
PACE
12084
Lilian
Ferguson
F4549
3101
110/271
1464/3307
1:38:50
1:43:14
9:53
11933
Jennifer
Daugherty
F2229
3102
406/903
1465/3307
1:39:05
1:43:14
9:55
12057
Katie
Essler
F0121
3103
49/104
1466/3307
1:38:30
1:43:14
9:51
13172
Jennifer
Rew
F4044
3104
204/435
1467/3307
1:39:26
1:43:15
9:57
15322
Kurt
Kortenhof
M3539
3105
301/403
1638/2275
1:35:41
1:43:15
9:35
11616
Dan
Barringer
M3034
3106
289/389
1639/2275
1:38:38
1:43:16
9:52
16018
Shayla
Pierce
F2229
3107
407/903
1468/3307
1:36:21
1:43:16
9:39
14451
Dale
Davis
F4549
3108
111/271
1469/3307
1:38:38
1:43:16
9:52
15045
Pamela
Holschuh
F2229
3109
408/903
1470/3307
1:36:21
1:43:16
9:39
11805
Katie
Caperoon
F3034
3110
307/669
1471/3307
1:38:45
1:43:16
9:53
13223
Rita
Russell
F5054
3111
52/151
1472/3307
1:38:45
1:43:17
9:53
14030
Brenda
Audette
F3034
3112
308/669
1473/3307
1:36:36
1:43:17
9:40
14371
Joseph
Coffee
M2229
3113
302/418
1640/2275
1:36:22
1:43:17
9:39
12772
Geoff
Martin
M6064
3114
27/53
1641/2275
1:39:06
1:43:17
9:55
12127
Noelle
Frost
F4044
3115
205/435
1474/3307
1:39:42
1:43:18
9:59
11777
Kim
Burns
F3539
3116
306/646
1475/3307
1:38:31
1:43:18
9:52
16250
Anita
Schmidt
F3034
3117
309/669
1476/3307
1:34:46
1:43:18
9:29
13010
Karen
Orner
F4044
3118
206/435
1477/3307
1:39:17
1:43:18
9:56
12921
Sarah
Neitz
F3034
3119
310/669
1478/3307
1:38:32
1:43:18
9:52
15955
Michael
Pantaleo
M5054
3120
138/199
1642/2275
1:35:58
1:43:19
9:36
10735
Margaret
Koplin
F5054
3121
53/151
1479/3307
1:39:38
1:43:19
9:58
15137
Alissa
Johnson
F0121
3122
50/104
1480/3307
1:36:42
1:43:19
9:41
12052
Timothy
Erickson
M2229
3123
303/418
1643/2275
1:35:30
1:43:20
9:33
13753
Megan
Kalina
F4549
3124
112/271
1481/3307
1:39:50
1:43:20
9:59
14391
Laura
Cooper
F3034
3125
311/669
1482/3307
1:36:50
1:43:21
9:41
11694
Merlin
Boes
M6064
3126
28/53
1644/2275
1:39:54
1:43:22
10:00
13008
Robert
Orcutt
M3034
3127
290/389
1645/2275
1:39:17
1:43:22
9:56
13026
Adrienne
Page
F3034
3128
312/669
1483/3307
1:35:36
1:43:22
9:34
14228
Ann
Brazil
F3539
3129
307/646
1484/3307
1:39:18
1:43:22
9:56
15875
Kristina
Nyquist
F2229
3130
409/903
1485/3307
1:39:18
1:43:23
9:56
10754
Angie
Kuppich
F3539
3131
308/646
1486/3307
1:40:18
1:43:24
10:02
13251
Becky
Sather
F2229
3132
410/903
1487/3307
1:40:18
1:43:24
10:02
14065
Teri
Bangerter
F2229
3133
411/903
1488/3307
1:34:52
1:43:24
9:30
16093
Scott
Reinhard
M3539
3134
302/403
1646/2275
1:34:40
1:43:24
9:28
14295
Colleen
Byrne
F4044
3135
207/435
1489/3307
1:36:43
1:43:25
9:41
11532
John
Adams
M7074
3136
3/13
1647/2275
1:39:56
1:43:26
10:00
14279
Heidi
Bunde
F3539
3137
309/646
1490/3307
1:36:50
1:43:26
9:41
15263
Michael
Kirchen
M4044
3138
272/341
1648/2275
1:36:42
1:43:28
9:41
12496
Matthew
Keller
M3539
3139
303/403
1649/2275
1:40:23
1:43:28
10:03
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
CHIP TIME
TIME
PACE
15694
Liz
Meyer
F2229
3140
412/903
1491/3307
1:36:20
1:43:29
9:38
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after