Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Twin Cities Marathon 10 Mile - 2003
10 Mile
The Shortcut to the Capitol
Info
October 5, 2003 in St Paul/ Minneapolis, MN
event email:
Races
10 Mile
10 Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
13537
Tony
Larson
M2229
2631
188/222
1213/1429
1:41:05
1:43:29
10:21
13085
Kurt
Gilbert
M4549
2632
135/162
1214/1429
1:41:11
1:43:30
10:21
12526
Wendy
Biller
F3034
2633
278/440
1419/2209
1:43:10
1:43:30
10:21
14237
Katie
Sevcik
F4549
2634
121/195
1420/2209
1:40:38
1:43:30
10:21
10943
Joe
Keiser
M6064
2635
15/28
1215/1429
1:40:37
1:43:30
10:21
11376
Sandra
Erickson-Dube
F5054
2636
60/108
1421/2209
1:41:08
1:43:31
10:22
13070
Ronald
Geise
M5559
2637
65/82
1216/1429
1:42:54
1:43:34
10:22
13051
Dan
Froseth
M3539
2638
226/256
1217/1429
1:41:52
1:43:34
10:22
12941
Melissa
Elder
F3539
2639
279/397
1422/2209
1:43:04
1:43:34
10:22
11448
Joan
Moen
F4549
2640
122/195
1423/2209
1:41:47
1:43:34
10:22
13531
Georgine
Larson
F4549
2641
123/195
1424/2209
1:41:48
1:43:34
10:22
11025
Michael
Siers
M3539
2642
227/256
1218/1429
1:42:04
1:43:38
10:22
11026
Carolyn
Haney
F3034
2643
279/440
1425/2209
1:42:05
1:43:38
10:22
13820
Kristine
Murray
F2229
2644
405/603
1426/2209
1:40:52
1:43:39
10:22
13532
Kristie
Larson
F2229
2645
406/603
1427/2209
1:40:53
1:43:39
10:22
13686
Margaret
Mattke
F4549
2646
124/195
1428/2209
1:41:28
1:43:39
10:22
11455
Nancy
Navis
F4549
2647
125/195
1429/2209
1:42:34
1:43:40
10:22
14384
Kiley
Theede
F0121
2648
34/48
1430/2209
1:41:36
1:43:41
10:23
14383
Denny
Theede
M4549
2649
136/162
1219/1429
1:41:36
1:43:41
10:23
10797
Heidi
Moesler
F3034
2650
280/440
1431/2209
1:43:00
1:43:42
10:23
10795
Johanna
Hershberger
F2229
2651
407/603
1432/2209
1:43:01
1:43:42
10:23
10809
Edward
Hershberger
M4549
2652
137/162
1220/1429
1:43:01
1:43:42
10:23
13135
Kristina
Grossinger
F2229
2653
408/603
1433/2209
1:43:19
1:43:42
10:23
11835
Patricia
Cleveland
F4044
2654
219/337
1434/2209
1:39:32
1:43:43
10:23
13635
Erica
Lye
F2229
2655
409/603
1435/2209
1:40:48
1:43:43
10:23
13943
Carolyn
Parsons
F2229
2656
410/603
1436/2209
1:41:43
1:43:44
10:23
12507
Garrett
Berg
M3034
2657
231/262
1221/1429
1:40:48
1:43:44
10:23
12528
Laura
Binks
F2229
2658
411/603
1437/2209
1:42:58
1:43:44
10:23
11904
Jean
Diekmann
F4044
2659
220/337
1438/2209
1:41:48
1:43:44
10:23
11788
Paul
Spaulding
M4549
2660
138/162
1222/1429
1:43:07
1:43:45
10:23
14259
Keri
Silvernagel
F3034
2661
281/440
1439/2209
1:42:14
1:43:46
10:23
11971
Lori
Peterson
F4044
2662
221/337
1440/2209
1:39:35
1:43:46
10:23
12661
Laura
Caldwell
F2229
2663
412/603
1441/2209
1:41:12
1:43:47
10:23
11869
Carol
Warndahl
F4044
2664
222/337
1442/2209
1:41:44
1:43:47
10:23
10872
Judy
Goughlin
F4549
2665
126/195
1443/2209
1:42:54
1:43:48
10:23
12295
Karen
Hettinger
F4044
2666
223/337
1444/2209
1:43:20
1:43:48
10:23
11627
Shirl
Kobold
F4044
2667
224/337
1445/2209
1:41:33
1:43:51
10:24
10721
Jonathan
Gilbert
M2229
2668
189/222
1223/1429
1:41:44
1:43:51
10:24
10753
Pam
Kottas
F2229
2669
413/603
1446/2209
1:41:44
1:43:52
10:24
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
13678
Anna
Mason
F2229
2670
414/603
1447/2209
1:43:09
1:43:52
10:24
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after