Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Twin Cities Marathon 10 Mile - 2003
10 Mile
The Shortcut to the Capitol
Info
October 5, 2003 in St Paul/ Minneapolis, MN
event email:
Races
10 Mile
10 Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
10803
Eric
Wood
M3034
1010
116/262
662/1429
1:26:06
1:26:11
8:38
13931
Kenneth
Paddock
M3034
1011
117/262
663/1429
1:25:02
1:26:11
8:38
12867
David
Dimagno
M3034
1012
118/262
664/1429
1:25:26
1:26:11
8:38
14292
Jeanelle
Soland
F2229
1013
81/603
349/2209
1:25:27
1:26:11
8:38
10957
Kate
Larson
F2229
1014
82/603
350/2209
1:25:35
1:26:11
8:38
10282
Tom
Muehlbauer
M3539
1015
136/256
665/1429
1:23:27
1:26:11
8:38
13158
John
Hahn
M3539
1016
137/256
666/1429
1:25:17
1:26:12
8:38
11727
Douglas
Reeder
M5559
1017
28/82
667/1429
1:25:58
1:26:12
8:38
12299
Tim
Netzell
M4549
1018
86/162
668/1429
1:25:35
1:26:12
8:38
14024
Thomas
Prew
M4044
1019
126/242
669/1429
1:23:28
1:26:13
8:38
11532
Craig
Solem
M3034
1020
119/262
670/1429
1:24:12
1:26:13
8:38
10487
Catherine
Sunde
F3034
1021
81/440
351/2209
1:25:20
1:26:14
8:38
10751
Chris
Glanzer
M4044
1022
127/242
671/1429
1:25:02
1:26:14
8:38
10488
Amy
Sunde
F2229
1023
83/603
352/2209
1:25:20
1:26:14
8:38
11400
Kristen
Allmaras
F2229
1024
84/603
353/2209
1:24:00
1:26:15
8:38
10689
Peter
Kozar
M3034
1025
120/262
672/1429
1:25:20
1:26:15
8:38
13646
Mary
Madden
F3034
1026
82/440
354/2209
1:25:11
1:26:16
8:38
13274
Cara
Holm
F3539
1027
85/397
355/2209
1:23:19
1:26:16
8:38
14029
Leta
Prochnow
F2229
1028
85/603
356/2209
1:24:02
1:26:16
8:38
11833
Joel
Swanson
M4044
1029
128/242
673/1429
1:25:01
1:26:19
8:38
10801
Laura
Cazett
F2229
1030
86/603
357/2209
1:24:34
1:26:20
8:38
14644
Dawn
Colton
F3539
1031
86/397
358/2209
1:25:13
1:26:22
8:39
14424
Nirmal
Traeger
F3539
1032
87/397
359/2209
1:24:28
1:26:24
8:39
13617
Christine
Lourens
F2229
1033
87/603
360/2209
1:26:04
1:26:24
8:39
11142
Klaus
Trieselmann
M5054
1034
54/133
674/1429
1:25:39
1:26:26
8:39
12378
Laurie
Allex
F4044
1035
58/337
361/2209
1:25:55
1:26:26
8:39
12112
Wayne
Iskra
M3539
1036
138/256
675/1429
1:25:24
1:26:27
8:39
14619
Nathaniel
Zenz-Olson
M2229
1037
102/222
676/1429
1:24:41
1:26:28
8:39
14469
Rachel
Vieyra
F2229
1038
88/603
362/2209
1:24:26
1:26:28
8:39
14126
Anne
Rumsey
F4549
1039
26/195
363/2209
1:25:53
1:26:29
8:39
11870
Warren
Kokes
M5054
1040
55/133
677/1429
1:26:16
1:26:30
8:39
11927
Joanne
Busch
F5054
1041
10/108
364/2209
1:26:13
1:26:31
8:40
14549
Timothy
Whyte
M5054
1042
56/133
678/1429
1:24:38
1:26:31
8:40
10361
Heather
Murray
F2229
1043
89/603
365/2209
1:25:48
1:26:33
8:40
12539
Charlayne
Bliss
F2229
1044
90/603
366/2209
1:24:06
1:26:35
8:40
10208
Sandy
Ring
F4044
1045
59/337
367/2209
1:25:54
1:26:36
8:40
10395
Marianne
Laurent
F4549
1046
27/195
368/2209
1:25:31
1:26:37
8:40
13620
Mollee
Ludtke
F2229
1047
91/603
369/2209
1:24:24
1:26:38
8:40
11333
Gary
Pietruszewski
M4044
1048
129/242
679/1429
1:25:29
1:26:39
8:40
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
11728
Helen
Tinucci
F3539
1049
88/397
370/2209
1:25:37
1:26:39
8:40
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after