Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Twin Cities Marathon 10 Mile - 2004
Ten Mile
Info
October 3, 2004 in St Paul/ Minneapolis, MN
event email:
Races
Ten Mile
Ten Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
13882
Mathew
Swenson
M3034
1140
116/263
694/1474
1:26:21
1:27:50
8:47
11254
Kim
Eckerstrom
M5054
1141
58/139
695/1474
1:26:48
1:27:50
8:47
13808
Michele
Stinson
F3034
1142
84/501
447/2285
1:27:01
1:27:50
8:47
14141
John
Wardlow
M2229
1143
106/229
696/1474
1:26:25
1:27:51
8:48
14612
John
Hite
M4044
1144
121/225
697/1474
1:26:43
1:27:51
8:48
14199
Jennifer
Weyandt
F2229
1145
124/601
448/2285
1:25:06
1:27:52
8:48
10557
Jake
Bauerly
M5054
1146
59/139
698/1474
1:26:50
1:27:53
8:48
12131
Paivahn
Kilen
F3539
1147
96/448
449/2285
1:25:49
1:27:54
8:48
11492
Peg
Gazzola
F4044
1148
74/296
450/2285
1:27:13
1:27:55
8:48
10814
Gregory
Brucker
M5559
1149
30/87
699/1474
1:25:00
1:27:56
8:48
12202
Scott
Koke
M3034
1150
117/263
700/1474
1:26:29
1:27:56
8:48
13985
Patrick
Toohey
M5054
1151
60/139
701/1474
1:26:33
1:27:56
8:48
12689
Patrick
Merritt
M3539
1152
138/268
702/1474
1:25:50
1:27:57
8:48
12690
Annmarie
Merritt
F3539
1153
97/448
451/2285
1:25:50
1:27:57
8:48
11528
Nancy
Gillmer
F4044
1154
75/296
452/2285
1:26:10
1:27:57
8:48
11494
Ron
Gehler
M6064
1155
13/37
703/1474
1:27:28
1:27:57
8:48
10961
Jennifer
Ciresi
F2229
1156
125/601
453/2285
1:27:38
1:27:58
8:48
12649
Howard
Mcmillan
M4549
1157
99/182
704/1474
1:27:17
1:27:58
8:48
14304
Carol
Yanisch
F3539
1158
98/448
454/2285
1:26:56
1:27:58
8:48
11152
Matthew
Deruyter
M2229
1159
107/229
705/1474
1:27:23
1:27:59
8:48
10901
Nancy
Carlson
F4549
1160
36/206
455/2285
1:27:09
1:27:59
8:48
13967
Helen
Tinucci
F3539
1161
99/448
456/2285
1:27:18
1:28:01
8:49
13419
Jennifer
Rosner
F2229
1162
126/601
457/2285
1:25:24
1:28:02
8:49
10743
Tom
Brandt
M5559
1163
31/87
706/1474
1:26:14
1:28:04
8:49
10789
Lara
Brose
F3034
1164
85/501
458/2285
1:27:41
1:28:04
8:49
14129
Dave
Walstad
M3539
1165
139/268
707/1474
1:26:22
1:28:04
8:49
13496
Rick
Santiago
M2229
1166
108/229
708/1474
1:27:28
1:28:05
8:49
12593
John
Mccarthy
M2229
1167
109/229
709/1474
1:27:15
1:28:06
8:49
13308
Robert
Reese
M4549
1168
100/182
710/1474
1:26:44
1:28:06
8:49
11311
Lindsay
Etter
F2229
1169
127/601
459/2285
1:27:15
1:28:06
8:49
10523
Scott
Bangs
M3034
1170
118/263
711/1474
1:26:04
1:28:06
8:49
12132
Mike
Kilen
M3539
1171
140/268
712/1474
1:26:02
1:28:07
8:49
14078
Stacy
Vilt
F3034
1172
86/501
460/2285
1:26:41
1:28:07
8:49
13854
Bachman West
Susan
F3034
1173
87/501
461/2285
1:26:06
1:28:07
8:49
12655
Susan
Mcraith
F3539
1174
100/448
462/2285
1:26:42
1:28:07
8:49
12250
Andrew
Kropiwka
M3539
1175
141/268
713/1474
1:26:38
1:28:08
8:49
10342
Laura
Hernick
F2229
1176
128/601
463/2285
1:27:15
1:28:08
8:49
10191
Kevin
Schreifels
M4044
1177
122/225
714/1474
1:27:12
1:28:08
8:49
12034
Jeffrey
Johnson
M4044
1178
123/225
715/1474
1:27:01
1:28:08
8:49
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
12048
James
Johnson
M4044
1179
124/225
716/1474
1:25:22
1:28:09
8:49
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after