Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Twin Cities Marathon 10 Mile - 2004
Ten Mile
Info
October 3, 2004 in St Paul/ Minneapolis, MN
event email:
Races
Ten Mile
Ten Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
13396
Ann
Rogers
F4044
2299
153/296
1157/2285
1:36:24
1:39:17
9:56
13394
James
Rogers
M4549
2300
149/182
1143/1474
1:36:22
1:39:18
9:56
14173
Joy
Weinand
F4044
2301
154/296
1158/2285
1:37:54
1:39:18
9:56
12956
Jenny
Nystrom
F3034
2302
245/501
1159/2285
1:37:38
1:39:18
9:56
12453
Tana
Loew
F3539
2303
250/448
1160/2285
1:37:54
1:39:18
9:56
14073
Christel
Vestal
F3034
2304
246/501
1161/2285
1:37:54
1:39:19
9:56
11592
Deann
Grimmius
F4549
2305
99/206
1162/2285
1:38:09
1:39:20
9:56
12748
Anna
Millerbernd
F2229
2306
320/601
1163/2285
1:37:25
1:39:20
9:56
11013
Laurel
Connett
F2229
2307
321/601
1164/2285
1:38:47
1:39:21
9:57
13121
Katherine
Peters
F2229
2308
322/601
1165/2285
1:37:56
1:39:22
9:57
14046
Dawn
Vaillancourt
F2229
2309
323/601
1166/2285
1:36:41
1:39:22
9:57
12432
Rachel
Linstroth
F2229
2310
324/601
1167/2285
1:38:37
1:39:23
9:57
12160
Michael
Klausler
M6569
2311
7/11
1144/1474
1:38:06
1:39:23
9:57
14091
Dawn
Vrieze
F3539
2312
251/448
1168/2285
1:36:42
1:39:24
9:57
13106
Tami
Peplinski
F3034
2313
247/501
1169/2285
1:36:43
1:39:25
9:57
12805
Heidi
Morse
F3034
2314
248/501
1170/2285
1:38:36
1:39:26
9:57
12271
Kelly
Kuzel
F3539
2315
252/448
1171/2285
1:37:21
1:39:27
9:57
11460
Beth
Fults
F3034
2316
249/501
1172/2285
1:37:48
1:39:28
9:57
11142
Elaine
Den Herder
F5054
2317
46/102
1173/2285
1:37:13
1:39:28
9:57
10910
Emily
Carlson
F0121
2318
27/53
1174/2285
1:38:09
1:39:28
9:57
10958
Kristine
Cieslukowski
F4044
2319
155/296
1175/2285
1:37:19
1:39:29
9:57
11273
Melissa
Elder
F4044
2320
156/296
1176/2285
1:38:54
1:39:31
9:58
10234
Marla
Brus
F3034
2321
250/501
1177/2285
1:36:55
1:39:31
9:58
12049
Trip
Johnson
M3539
2322
215/268
1145/1474
1:37:38
1:39:31
9:58
14453
Gordon
Hoff
M6064
2323
22/37
1146/1474
1:37:50
1:39:32
9:58
12638
Kathryn
Mcintosh
F2229
2324
325/601
1178/2285
1:38:10
1:39:32
9:58
10761
Andrea
Brennan
F3034
2325
251/501
1179/2285
1:39:32
1:39:32
9:58
14418
Helen
Sutton
F3539
2326
253/448
1180/2285
1:37:50
1:39:32
9:58
10788
Pamela
Brophy
F5054
2327
47/102
1181/2285
1:38:07
1:39:33
9:58
12614
Gretchen
Mcdermott
F2229
2328
326/601
1182/2285
1:36:53
1:39:34
9:58
10686
Brian
Bloomquist
M4549
2329
150/182
1147/1474
1:38:17
1:39:35
9:58
12701
Christine
Meyer
F3034
2330
252/501
1183/2285
1:37:36
1:39:37
9:58
10888
John
Campbell
M2229
2331
172/229
1148/1474
1:38:10
1:39:37
9:58
10572
Linda
Beduhn
F4044
2332
157/296
1184/2285
1:37:36
1:39:37
9:58
10286
Robin
Olsen
F3034
2333
253/501
1185/2285
1:36:37
1:39:38
9:58
12458
Heather
Lorier
F2229
2334
327/601
1186/2285
1:38:36
1:39:38
9:58
12995
Naomi
Olson
F2229
2335
328/601
1187/2285
1:38:13
1:39:38
9:58
11204
Beth
Doroff
F2229
2336
329/601
1188/2285
1:37:07
1:39:39
9:58
12397
Jane
Lewis
F3539
2337
254/448
1189/2285
1:37:06
1:39:40
9:58
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
14246
Gary
Wilson
M4549
2338
151/182
1149/1474
1:38:04
1:39:40
9:58
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after