Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Medtronic TC 10 Mile - 2008
Medtronic TC 10 Mile
Info
October 5, 2008 in Saint Paul, MN
Men's Certificates
Women's Certificates
Question About Results?
Races
Medtronic TC 10 Mile
Elite Race
Medtronic TC 10 Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
CHIP TIME
TIME
PACE
11715
William
Bowerman
M5054
1756
100/199
1104/2275
1:28:58
1:32:41
8:54
11530
Nicholas
Adam
M3034
1757
192/389
1105/2275
1:29:10
1:32:41
8:55
11531
Sarah
Adam
F3034
1758
147/669
653/3307
1:29:10
1:32:41
8:55
11704
Shannen
Bornsen
F3539
1759
131/646
654/3307
1:29:19
1:32:42
8:56
11865
Ted
Cihak
M4044
1760
191/341
1106/2275
1:28:54
1:32:42
8:54
10679
Dan
Johnson
M3539
1761
197/403
1107/2275
1:32:30
1:32:42
9:15
15550
Emily
Lunemann
F2229
1762
187/903
655/3307
1:26:24
1:32:43
8:39
11811
Kelsey
Carlson
F0121
1763
20/104
656/3307
1:28:08
1:32:44
8:49
12738
Kathleen
Mahannah
F3034
1764
148/669
657/3307
1:29:28
1:32:44
8:57
12807
Kelly
McFeaters
F2229
1765
188/903
658/3307
1:28:57
1:32:45
8:54
16738
Deb
Winters
F3034
1766
149/669
659/3307
1:29:27
1:32:46
8:57
11809
Edward
Carlson
M3034
1767
193/389
1108/2275
1:29:27
1:32:46
8:57
12928
Cory
Nelson
M3539
1768
198/403
1109/2275
1:29:35
1:32:46
8:58
13012
Eric
Orrington
M2229
1769
185/418
1110/2275
1:29:35
1:32:46
8:58
11899
Stephanie
Coogan
F3034
1770
150/669
660/3307
1:29:35
1:32:46
8:58
12085
Libby
Ferguson
F3034
1771
151/669
661/3307
1:29:05
1:32:46
8:55
12662
Bob
Leuer
M2229
1772
186/418
1111/2275
1:28:34
1:32:49
8:52
11350
John
Woelfel
M5054
1773
101/199
1112/2275
1:32:12
1:32:49
9:14
12704
Leroy
Longworth
M3034
1774
194/389
1113/2275
1:28:55
1:32:50
8:54
11780
Elizabeth
Burt
F6569
1775
3/13
662/3307
1:29:26
1:32:50
8:57
10961
Neda
Olson
F3539
1776
132/646
663/3307
1:32:30
1:32:50
9:15
14577
Michael
Eliason
M2229
1777
187/418
1114/2275
1:25:10
1:32:51
8:31
12474
Danny
Kagol
M6064
1778
15/53
1115/2275
1:28:44
1:32:51
8:53
10551
Natalie
Grover
F2229
1779
189/903
664/3307
1:32:08
1:32:51
9:13
13047
Christopher
Patti
M5054
1780
102/199
1116/2275
1:28:24
1:32:53
8:51
12865
Heidi
Moenck
F2229
1781
190/903
665/3307
1:28:47
1:32:53
8:53
11699
Jim
Booth
M5054
1782
103/199
1117/2275
1:29:12
1:32:53
8:56
11741
Kathy
Brewers
F3539
1783
133/646
666/3307
1:28:49
1:32:53
8:53
11856
Bill
Christianson
M3539
1784
199/403
1118/2275
1:29:26
1:32:54
8:57
12987
Robert
Olds
M4549
1785
142/262
1119/2275
1:28:42
1:32:54
8:53
15493
Benjamin
Lexau
M4044
1786
192/341
1120/2275
1:24:54
1:32:55
8:30
13412
Kelly
Steinwand
F4044
1787
95/435
667/3307
1:28:55
1:32:55
8:54
11877
Deb
Clements
F5054
1788
21/151
668/3307
1:28:20
1:32:56
8:50
13750
Sarah
Houska
F2229
1789
191/903
669/3307
1:29:48
1:32:56
8:59
11529
Laurie
Acton
F4549
1790
47/271
670/3307
1:29:21
1:32:56
8:57
15842
Kimberly
Nguyen
F2229
1791
192/903
671/3307
1:25:02
1:32:57
8:31
14387
Michael
Cook
M3539
1792
200/403
1121/2275
1:25:02
1:32:57
8:31
12185
Tamara
Goetz
F4044
1793
96/435
672/3307
1:28:31
1:32:57
8:52
10363
Chris
Cronin
M3034
1794
195/389
1122/2275
1:32:21
1:32:58
9:15
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
CHIP TIME
TIME
PACE
10289
Matthew
Briel
M2229
1795
188/418
1123/2275
1:32:21
1:32:58
9:15
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after