Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Men's Health Urbanathlon 2010
Solos
Info
October 16, 2010 in chicago, IL
SELECT your event from the list at the right
Question About Results?
Races
Solos
Relay Teams
Solos - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
LEG1
LEG2
LEG3
CLIMB
TIME
6663
Alexander
Scott
M30-34
1813
324/707
1730/3473
31:13
30:00
40:13
20:06
1:41:25
4360
Patrick
Freeland
M25-29
1814
636/1082
1731/3473
32:15
30:19
38:52
18:28
1:41:25
6330
Shane
Huber
M30-34
1815
325/707
1732/3473
33:03
29:49
38:34
19:03
1:41:25
9437
John
Spiegel
M45-49
1816
31/117
1733/3473
31:32
31:04
38:50
19:55
1:41:25
4640
Stephen
Livingston
M25-29
1817
637/1082
1734/3473
33:05
30:09
38:15
18:20
1:41:27
9332
Doug
Butikofer
M45-49
1818
32/117
1735/3473
27:30
30:30
43:29
21:41
1:41:27
4036
Alexander
Argoe
M25-29
1819
638/1082
1736/3473
31:49
30:02
39:37
18:40
1:41:28
4397
Ben
Gilbert
M25-29
1820
639/1082
1737/3473
31:34
30:13
39:41
18:01
1:41:28
11555
Vincee
Merrifield
F30-34
1821
18/172
81/820
29:57
28:42
42:50
23:37
1:41:28
5191
Christopher
Renaud
M25-29
1822
640/1082
1738/3473
33:05
29:58
38:27
18:48
1:41:30
3531
Joe
Steinkamp
M20-24
1823
373/522
1739/3473
31:54
32:10
37:27
17:30
1:41:30
7376
Shane
Nelson
M35-39
1824
179/481
1740/3473
29:18
30:58
41:17
20:42
1:41:32
6568
Kevin
Ota
M30-34
1825
326/707
1741/3473
30:48
30:48
39:57
19:54
1:41:32
11595
Jeanette
Mucci
F35-39
1826
7/99
82/820
29:44
30:56
40:52
20:29
1:41:32
6430
Anthony
Lee
M30-34
1827
327/707
1742/3473
32:31
30:34
38:31
19:13
1:41:35
9290
Thomas
Valvo
M40-44
1828
83/261
1743/3473
29:21
29:42
42:35
23:29
1:41:38
5554
Greg
McBride
M25-29
1829
641/1082
1744/3473
29:04
30:17
42:18
19:35
1:41:38
11946
Alicia
McBride
F20-24
1830
18/133
83/820
29:04
30:15
42:20
19:35
1:41:38
11212
Gretchen
Duncan
F35-39
1831
8/99
84/820
29:27
30:03
42:10
22:49
1:41:39
5085
David
Nimke
M25-29
1832
642/1082
1745/3473
31:15
31:23
39:01
18:14
1:41:39
11011
Aimee
Allen
F20-24
1833
19/133
85/820
29:09
29:43
42:50
24:34
1:41:40
6289
Rodney
Harla
M30-34
1834
328/707
1746/3473
31:38
30:39
39:25
19:41
1:41:41
8824
Bryan
Petti
CLY-39
1835
29/107
1747/3473
29:50
30:23
41:30
21:13
1:41:42
4419
Matthew
Groppi
M25-29
1836
643/1082
1748/3473
30:13
31:25
40:04
18:51
1:41:42
4122
Rob
Brown
M25-29
1837
644/1082
1749/3473
28:55
31:26
41:22
18:55
1:41:43
11287
Shawn
Ginsberg
F45-49
1838
1/42
86/820
29:54
29:32
42:17
23:49
1:41:43
6538
Kurtis
Narron
M30-34
1839
329/707
1750/3473
31:14
30:31
39:59
19:59
1:41:43
6010
Walead
Anwar
M30-34
1840
330/707
1751/3473
29:22
30:35
41:48
20:15
1:41:44
9458
James
Wilkins
M45-49
1841
33/117
1752/3473
29:00
29:49
42:56
22:47
1:41:44
9016
Eric
Bergstrom
M40-44
1842
84/261
1753/3473
29:07
30:26
42:12
23:25
1:41:45
9557
Peter
Love
M60-64
1843
2/8
1754/3473
30:45
30:33
40:29
21:31
1:41:45
9477
Joe
Caffarini
M50-54
1844
13/53
1755/3473
30:29
30:56
40:21
19:33
1:41:45
4492
Bob
Horstman
M25-29
1845
645/1082
1756/3473
30:37
29:55
41:15
18:21
1:41:46
11027
Rebecca
Aten
F30-34
1846
19/172
87/820
30:01
30:36
41:10
21:40
1:41:47
6021
Mohammad
Ayach
M30-34
1847
331/707
1757/3473
29:48
32:16
39:44
20:22
1:41:47
3300
Jack
Kienzler
M20-24
1848
374/522
1758/3473
29:40
30:14
41:54
18:21
1:41:47
6223
Bret
Fiorina
M30-34
1849
332/707
1759/3473
32:15
30:50
38:44
20:11
1:41:48
6601
Iliyas
Rahman
M30-34
1850
333/707
1760/3473
28:17
31:50
41:44
19:31
1:41:50
4235
Chad
Cunningham
M25-29
1851
646/1082
1761/3473
29:24
31:12
41:15
19:15
1:41:51
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
LEG1
LEG2
LEG3
CLIMB
TIME
7506
Ian
Synnott
M35-39
1852
180/481
1762/3473
29:10
33:19
39:23
19:26
1:41:52
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after