Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Medtronic TC 10 Mile - 2008
Medtronic TC 10 Mile
Info
October 5, 2008 in Saint Paul, MN
Men's Certificates
Women's Certificates
Question About Results?
Races
Medtronic TC 10 Mile
Elite Race
Medtronic TC 10 Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
CHIP TIME
TIME
PACE
10554
Wayne
Grundstrom
M6064
453
6/53
343/2275
1:15:34
1:16:12
7:34
10369
David
Dahl
M5054
454
37/199
344/2275
1:15:55
1:16:12
7:36
11319
David
Weingartner
M3539
455
65/403
345/2275
1:15:37
1:16:15
7:34
11086
Pete
Royer
M4549
456
47/262
346/2275
1:15:46
1:16:15
7:35
13490
Chris
Thomes
M3034
457
59/389
347/2275
1:13:07
1:16:16
7:19
10971
Aaron
Parker
M3034
458
60/389
348/2275
1:15:47
1:16:17
7:35
10608
Keith
Herrmann
M3539
459
66/403
349/2275
1:16:03
1:16:17
7:37
10994
Scott
Perpich
M3034
460
61/389
350/2275
1:16:01
1:16:19
7:37
11544
Joe
Altermatt
M2229
461
65/418
351/2275
1:12:54
1:16:19
7:18
10820
Karis
Lysne
F3539
462
22/646
111/3307
1:15:44
1:16:22
7:35
10425
David
Eiben
M4044
463
47/341
352/2275
1:11:56
1:16:22
7:12
12114
Danaya
Franke
F3539
464
23/646
112/3307
1:16:05
1:16:25
7:37
10899
Mike
Muehlhausen
M3539
465
67/403
353/2275
1:15:46
1:16:25
7:35
10463
Bob
Foss
M4044
466
48/341
354/2275
1:16:17
1:16:26
7:38
10847
Traci
Maves
F3539
467
24/646
113/3307
1:16:07
1:16:27
7:37
10960
Jamie
Olson
F4044
468
11/435
114/3307
1:15:49
1:16:29
7:35
10917
Erin
Nachreiner - Mackese
F0121
469
5/104
115/3307
1:15:43
1:16:30
7:35
15408
James
Langemo
M3034
470
62/389
355/2275
1:08:03
1:16:30
6:49
11194
Rosemary
Stalter
F4044
471
12/435
116/3307
1:16:01
1:16:31
7:37
11085
Andy
Roy
M3539
472
68/403
356/2275
1:16:17
1:16:33
7:38
11126
Michael
Schwartz
M2229
473
66/418
357/2275
1:15:52
1:16:33
7:36
11128
Simon
Schwob
M4044
474
49/341
358/2275
1:16:10
1:16:34
7:37
10924
Shawn
Nelson
M3034
475
63/389
359/2275
1:16:05
1:16:36
7:37
10466
Perry
Fox
M5054
476
38/199
360/2275
1:16:27
1:16:36
7:39
11346
Mary
Winter
F2229
477
39/903
117/3307
1:16:20
1:16:40
7:38
11278
David
Van Riper
M3034
478
64/389
361/2275
1:16:07
1:16:41
7:37
10977
Tim
Patterson
M4044
479
50/341
362/2275
1:16:05
1:16:42
7:37
10839
Michael
Mason
M3034
480
65/389
363/2275
1:15:53
1:16:42
7:36
11030
Joe
Rastetter
M4549
481
48/262
364/2275
1:15:53
1:16:42
7:36
10402
D Scott
Dibble
M4044
482
51/341
365/2275
1:15:58
1:16:45
7:36
10709
Carol
Kilbride
F4549
483
8/271
118/3307
1:16:16
1:16:45
7:38
10415
J
Doyle
M4549
484
49/262
366/2275
1:16:11
1:16:47
7:38
10344
Joseph
Clements
M3034
485
66/389
367/2275
1:16:28
1:16:49
7:39
10715
Jeremy
Kirschbaum
M3034
486
67/389
368/2275
1:16:04
1:16:49
7:37
10227
Mark
Bentley
M4044
487
52/341
369/2275
1:16:37
1:16:50
7:40
11174
Tony
Smith
M3539
488
69/403
370/2275
1:16:39
1:16:52
7:40
11296
Garrett
Wagner
M2229
489
67/418
371/2275
1:16:19
1:16:53
7:38
10447
Duane
Finn
M5054
490
39/199
372/2275
1:16:19
1:16:54
7:38
10393
Dan
Desaulniers
M5054
491
40/199
373/2275
1:16:50
1:16:54
7:41
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
CHIP TIME
TIME
PACE
10335
Greg
Chliboyko
M3539
492
70/403
374/2275
1:16:34
1:16:56
7:40
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after