Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Twin Cities Marathon 10 Mile - 2004
Ten Mile
Info
October 3, 2004 in St Paul/ Minneapolis, MN
event email:
Races
Ten Mile
Ten Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
13693
Eric
Skytte
M3539
1701
182/268
941/1474
1:32:42
1:33:13
9:20
12420
Kirstin
Lindquist
F3539
1702
159/448
761/2285
1:32:42
1:33:13
9:20
11469
Dawn
Gale
F3539
1703
160/448
762/2285
1:30:12
1:33:14
9:20
11786
Gwen
Hendrickson
F3539
1704
161/448
763/2285
1:31:54
1:33:14
9:20
11384
James
Fixsen
M3034
1705
170/263
942/1474
1:30:13
1:33:16
9:20
13390
Kathleen
Roer
F5054
1706
31/102
764/2285
1:30:28
1:33:16
9:20
14298
Colleen
Wurm King
F3539
1707
162/448
765/2285
1:32:53
1:33:16
9:20
13267
Angela
Ramsperger
F3539
1708
163/448
766/2285
1:31:09
1:33:17
9:20
14368
Andy
Arango
M4044
1709
153/225
943/1474
1:31:07
1:33:18
9:20
13212
Sheila
Powers
F3539
1710
164/448
767/2285
1:32:40
1:33:19
9:20
13994
Kimberly
Totland
F2229
1711
212/601
768/2285
1:31:16
1:33:19
9:20
11482
Diane
Gardner
F3539
1712
165/448
769/2285
1:32:32
1:33:19
9:20
12722
Tom
Miller
M4549
1713
125/182
944/1474
1:32:08
1:33:19
9:20
13238
Kevin
Ptak
M2229
1714
143/229
945/1474
1:30:26
1:33:19
9:20
11374
Kristen
Fischer-Ptak
F2229
1715
213/601
770/2285
1:30:26
1:33:19
9:20
14198
Daniel
Westman
M0121
1716
18/25
946/1474
1:32:32
1:33:20
9:20
14197
Jeffrey
Westman
M4044
1717
154/225
947/1474
1:32:32
1:33:20
9:20
12596
Mindy
Mccartney
F2229
1718
214/601
771/2285
1:32:21
1:33:20
9:20
11495
Maureen
Geisen
F4044
1719
106/296
772/2285
1:32:33
1:33:21
9:21
11062
Patrick
Cruikshank
M6064
1720
17/37
948/1474
1:32:26
1:33:23
9:21
11247
Heidi
Dykema
F3539
1721
166/448
773/2285
1:31:46
1:33:24
9:21
13833
Elizabeth
Struve
F2229
1722
215/601
774/2285
1:30:39
1:33:25
9:21
10537
Beth
Barsness
F2229
1723
216/601
775/2285
1:30:41
1:33:25
9:21
13909
Stacy
Tepp
F2229
1724
217/601
776/2285
1:30:42
1:33:25
9:21
12127
Erin
Kieley
F3034
1725
160/501
777/2285
1:32:14
1:33:25
9:21
14126
David
Walsh
M4044
1726
155/225
949/1474
1:31:44
1:33:27
9:21
12000
Sarah
Jensen
F0121
1727
16/53
778/2285
1:30:35
1:33:27
9:21
13283
Erin
Ratelis
F2229
1728
218/601
779/2285
1:32:22
1:33:29
9:21
11542
Gina
Goetter
F2229
1729
219/601
780/2285
1:32:22
1:33:29
9:21
13796
Gwen
Stephens
F4549
1730
67/206
781/2285
1:32:49
1:33:29
9:21
13303
Katie
Reeder
F3034
1731
161/501
782/2285
1:32:33
1:33:30
9:21
11814
Beth
Heurung
F0121
1732
17/53
783/2285
1:30:40
1:33:32
9:22
10150
Barbara
Jones
F4044
1733
107/296
784/2285
1:31:51
1:33:32
9:22
13936
Jamie
Thompson
F2229
1734
220/601
785/2285
1:32:05
1:33:34
9:22
11033
Terese
Corredato
F2229
1735
221/601
786/2285
1:32:05
1:33:34
9:22
12263
Kerry
Kuhle
F3539
1736
167/448
787/2285
1:31:25
1:33:36
9:22
13291
George
Realmuto
M5559
1737
45/87
950/1474
1:33:17
1:33:37
9:22
13502
Amanda
Sass
F2229
1738
222/601
788/2285
1:33:00
1:33:38
9:22
12540
Sara
Mancell
F2229
1739
223/601
789/2285
1:30:44
1:33:38
9:22
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
12267
Erin
Kunkel
F2229
1740
224/601
790/2285
1:30:44
1:33:38
9:22
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after