Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Twin Cities Marathon 10 Mile - 2004
Ten Mile
Info
October 3, 2004 in St Paul/ Minneapolis, MN
event email:
Races
Ten Mile
Ten Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
10594
Cathy
Bennett
F3539
3215
378/448
1848/2285
1:49:47
1:50:59
11:06
12693
Catherine
Metzger
F3539
3216
379/448
1849/2285
1:48:29
1:51:05
11:07
12003
Robert
Jeter
M4549
3217
172/182
1368/1474
1:48:29
1:51:05
11:07
14090
Paula
Vraa
F3539
3218
380/448
1850/2285
1:49:32
1:51:06
11:07
13952
Alyson
Thorson
F3034
3219
406/501
1851/2285
1:49:08
1:51:08
11:07
12697
Holly
Meyer
F4044
3220
244/296
1852/2285
1:49:12
1:51:08
11:07
11034
Brian
Corrigan
M3034
3221
253/263
1369/1474
1:48:32
1:51:08
11:07
10640
Patti
Bertsch
F4044
3222
245/296
1853/2285
1:49:13
1:51:08
11:07
13879
Jeanne
Sween
F5054
3223
75/102
1854/2285
1:48:23
1:51:09
11:07
12940
Joanne
Novak
F5054
3224
76/102
1855/2285
1:48:22
1:51:09
11:07
13772
Erin
Stallings
F2229
3225
496/601
1856/2285
1:50:47
1:51:14
11:08
11540
Megan
Glibbery
F3034
3226
407/501
1857/2285
1:49:33
1:51:20
11:08
12136
Meghan
Kimber
F2229
3227
497/601
1858/2285
1:47:38
1:51:20
11:08
12606
Mary
Mccormack
F3539
3228
381/448
1859/2285
1:48:46
1:51:22
11:09
12806
Jeanne
Mortel
F3034
3229
408/501
1860/2285
1:49:27
1:51:23
11:09
13883
Amy
Switala
F2229
3230
498/601
1861/2285
1:49:27
1:51:23
11:09
11942
Vicky
Inthaly
F2229
3231
499/601
1862/2285
1:48:26
1:51:27
11:09
12448
Kevin
Locke
M5559
3232
75/87
1370/1474
1:48:53
1:51:28
11:09
12295
Zakiyyah
Langford
F2229
3233
500/601
1863/2285
1:50:00
1:51:31
11:10
11539
Lynn
Glesne
F6064
3234
11/17
1864/2285
1:48:26
1:51:32
11:10
11298
Deborah
Erickson
F4549
3235
166/206
1865/2285
1:49:41
1:51:34
11:10
12808
David
Mortensen
M5559
3236
76/87
1371/1474
1:49:46
1:51:35
11:10
11297
Dana
Erickson
F3034
3237
409/501
1866/2285
1:48:46
1:51:36
11:10
12506
Lori
Mackel
F4044
3238
246/296
1867/2285
1:49:40
1:51:40
11:10
11239
David
Dutcher
M3034
3239
254/263
1372/1474
1:49:07
1:51:41
11:11
11922
Penny
Hults
F4044
3240
247/296
1868/2285
1:49:12
1:51:42
11:11
14135
Patricia
Walz
F4044
3241
248/296
1869/2285
1:49:43
1:51:44
11:11
12787
Rodney
More
M6064
3242
32/37
1373/1474
1:49:03
1:51:45
11:11
13333
Beth
Rice
M3539
3243
256/268
1374/1474
1:49:12
1:51:45
11:11
11601
Rachel
Gruidl
F2229
3244
501/601
1870/2285
1:50:18
1:51:45
11:11
14080
Rebecca
Voelkel
F3539
3245
382/448
1871/2285
1:50:14
1:51:48
11:11
11498
Maggie
George
F4549
3246
167/206
1872/2285
1:50:14
1:51:48
11:11
14454
Michael
Breeden
M3539
3247
257/268
1375/1474
1:48:52
1:51:48
11:11
12194
Monica
Kocourek
F3539
3248
383/448
1873/2285
1:51:36
1:51:49
11:11
12996
Andrea
Olson
F3034
3249
410/501
1874/2285
1:49:36
1:51:52
11:12
10417
Brian
Anderson
M6064
3250
33/37
1376/1474
1:51:28
1:51:54
11:12
11696
Angela
Harms
F3034
3251
411/501
1875/2285
1:51:39
1:51:54
11:12
13298
Karilyn
Reece
F4044
3252
249/296
1876/2285
1:51:44
1:51:56
11:12
11288
Jennifer Robinson
Engfer
F3539
3253
384/448
1877/2285
1:51:41
1:51:57
11:12
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
11510
Alice
Giannobile
F4549
3254
168/206
1878/2285
1:49:09
1:51:57
11:12
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after