Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Twin Cities Marathon 10 Mile - 2004
Ten Mile
Info
October 3, 2004 in St Paul/ Minneapolis, MN
event email:
Races
Ten Mile
Ten Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
11483
Dawn
Garlough
F4549
748
21/206
247/2285
1:22:20
1:23:13
8:20
10446
Greg
Anderson
M5559
749
19/87
502/1474
1:22:58
1:23:13
8:20
13429
Todd
Rowe
M4549
750
80/182
503/1474
1:22:53
1:23:15
8:20
12959
Ruthann
Oberfoell
M3539
751
91/268
504/1474
1:20:49
1:23:17
8:20
10376
Connie
Albers
F4549
752
22/206
248/2285
1:22:20
1:23:17
8:20
10892
Shannon
Canny
F3539
753
55/448
249/2285
1:21:47
1:23:18
8:20
10167
Barbara
Eckes
F4549
754
23/206
250/2285
1:23:05
1:23:18
8:20
12930
Lisa
Noel
F3539
755
56/448
251/2285
1:22:37
1:23:19
8:20
11024
Kelly
Copeland
F3034
756
49/501
252/2285
1:21:32
1:23:19
8:20
12958
Patrick
Oberembt
M4044
757
91/225
505/1474
1:22:21
1:23:19
8:20
14258
Alison
Winslow
F3034
758
50/501
253/2285
1:21:31
1:23:19
8:20
11129
Ken
Deitch
M3034
759
77/263
506/1474
1:21:32
1:23:20
8:20
12825
Cara
Mulder
F3034
760
51/501
254/2285
1:21:31
1:23:20
8:20
14171
Marty
Weiland
M2229
761
87/229
507/1474
1:22:11
1:23:20
8:20
14488
Kevin
Mulder
M0121
762
10/25
508/1474
1:21:30
1:23:20
8:20
10384
Tim
Alderink
M3034
763
78/263
509/1474
1:21:29
1:23:20
8:20
14486
Webb
Friedly
M3034
764
79/263
510/1474
1:21:31
1:23:20
8:20
10331
Rose
Lindsay
F2229
765
65/601
255/2285
1:23:14
1:23:23
8:21
11649
Paul
Haller
M4549
766
81/182
511/1474
1:22:54
1:23:23
8:21
11866
Tim
Holmes
M2229
767
88/229
512/1474
1:22:25
1:23:24
8:21
11452
Todd
Frisvold
M4044
768
92/225
513/1474
1:22:23
1:23:24
8:21
13148
Kathleen
Peterson
F6064
769
2/17
256/2285
1:23:14
1:23:24
8:21
13399
Sarah
Roley
F2229
770
66/601
257/2285
1:20:42
1:23:25
8:21
11160
Sheila
Dicke
F4044
771
45/296
258/2285
1:23:06
1:23:26
8:21
13928
Michelle
Thilges
F3034
772
52/501
259/2285
1:22:55
1:23:26
8:21
10457
Brenda
Applegate
F3034
773
53/501
260/2285
1:20:41
1:23:27
8:21
13211
Glenn
Powell
M6569
774
2/11
514/1474
1:23:16
1:23:27
8:21
11478
Chris
Gannaway
M4549
775
82/182
515/1474
1:20:43
1:23:28
8:21
10627
Mark
Bergstrom
M3034
776
80/263
516/1474
1:21:56
1:23:28
8:21
13717
Sean
Smith
M4044
777
93/225
517/1474
1:23:03
1:23:29
8:21
14428
Raymond
Garrity
M7074
778
1/5
518/1474
1:23:23
1:23:30
8:21
10859
Corinne
Butkowski
F4044
779
46/296
261/2285
1:20:47
1:23:31
8:22
10275
Thomas
Brennan
M4044
780
94/225
519/1474
1:20:21
1:23:31
8:22
12820
Tom
Muehlbauer
M3539
781
92/268
520/1474
1:20:21
1:23:31
8:22
11621
David
Haaland
M2229
782
89/229
521/1474
1:23:24
1:23:33
8:22
13554
Dolores
Schoenbauer
F4044
783
47/296
262/2285
1:22:26
1:23:33
8:22
12395
Kate
Lewis
F3539
784
57/448
263/2285
1:23:22
1:23:33
8:22
10456
Michael
Applegate
M3539
785
93/268
522/1474
1:20:50
1:23:36
8:22
12280
James
Lally
M6064
786
12/37
523/1474
1:20:53
1:23:41
8:23
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
13629
Paul
Seymour
M3539
787
94/268
524/1474
1:22:00
1:23:42
8:23
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after