Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Twin Cities Marathon 10 Mile - 2003
10 Mile
The Shortcut to the Capitol
Info
October 5, 2003 in St Paul/ Minneapolis, MN
event email:
Races
10 Mile
10 Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
11930
Laura
Ott
F4044
1543
110/337
664/2209
1:30:09
1:31:57
9:12
11431
Susan
Berens
F4549
1544
52/195
665/2209
1:30:01
1:31:57
9:12
11338
Mark
Robertson
M2229
1545
133/222
880/1429
1:29:47
1:31:57
9:12
13998
James
Pierce
M3034
1546
151/262
881/1429
1:29:58
1:31:59
9:12
12921
Cindy
Dysthe
F4044
1547
111/337
666/2209
1:30:48
1:32:00
9:12
11279
Tamara
Green
F3539
1548
140/397
667/2209
1:30:49
1:32:00
9:12
10908
Kris
Keykal
F2229
1549
174/603
668/2209
1:26:34
1:32:00
9:12
11499
Ashley
Swanson
F0121
1550
20/48
669/2209
1:29:41
1:32:02
9:13
13518
Eva
Lang
F3034
1551
137/440
670/2209
1:30:37
1:32:05
9:13
11679
Aaron
Griga
M2229
1552
134/222
882/1429
1:29:58
1:32:06
9:13
11319
Marcell
Skluzacek
F3539
1553
141/397
671/2209
1:30:09
1:32:08
9:13
11305
Steven
Sachs
M3539
1554
177/256
883/1429
1:31:02
1:32:08
9:13
11393
Britta
Brown
F2229
1555
175/603
672/2209
1:31:11
1:32:09
9:13
11392
David
Vanschyndel
M2229
1556
135/222
884/1429
1:31:10
1:32:09
9:13
11304
Todd
Thorsen
M3034
1557
152/262
885/1429
1:29:34
1:32:10
9:13
14409
Timothy
Thury
M5054
1558
80/133
886/1429
1:31:44
1:32:10
9:13
12421
Laurie
Arnason
F4549
1559
53/195
673/2209
1:32:00
1:32:11
9:14
13326
John
Ingrassia
M4044
1560
168/242
887/1429
1:29:54
1:32:12
9:14
13652
Maria
Mahady
F2229
1561
176/603
674/2209
1:30:40
1:32:12
9:14
12065
Daniel
Gallaher
M5054
1562
81/133
888/1429
1:30:35
1:32:12
9:14
11540
Cynthia
Gallaher
F4549
1563
54/195
675/2209
1:30:35
1:32:12
9:14
10494
Carrie
Bertness
F3034
1564
138/440
676/2209
1:29:25
1:32:13
9:14
14071
Karla
Reetz
F3539
1565
142/397
677/2209
1:29:48
1:32:14
9:14
11923
Tim
Kelly
M5054
1566
82/133
889/1429
1:30:50
1:32:15
9:14
11520
Ric
Riebe
M3539
1567
178/256
890/1429
1:29:24
1:32:16
9:14
11803
Joe
Bruentrup
M3034
1568
153/262
891/1429
1:29:24
1:32:16
9:14
12355
Greg
Aase
M3539
1569
179/256
892/1429
1:30:15
1:32:17
9:14
13364
Susan
Johnson
F4549
1570
55/195
678/2209
1:29:47
1:32:19
9:14
11283
Barbara
Rapacz
F5054
1571
22/108
679/2209
1:30:35
1:32:19
9:14
12492
Amy
Bellin
F2229
1572
177/603
680/2209
1:29:36
1:32:20
9:14
11037
John
Berger
M4044
1573
169/242
893/1429
1:29:52
1:32:21
9:15
12484
Michael
Bechthold
M3539
1574
180/256
894/1429
1:30:47
1:32:22
9:15
11367
Beth
Roberts
F3539
1575
143/397
681/2209
1:30:24
1:32:23
9:15
11819
Rick
Lubansky
M5559
1576
45/82
895/1429
1:30:32
1:32:24
9:15
11467
James
Colletti
M6064
1577
11/28
896/1429
1:30:33
1:32:24
9:15
11799
Mary
Orr
F4549
1578
56/195
682/2209
1:31:29
1:32:25
9:15
12667
T
Campbell
M3539
1579
181/256
897/1429
1:30:07
1:32:26
9:15
12601
Susan
Breon
F4044
1580
112/337
683/2209
1:30:43
1:32:26
9:15
14467
Kristina
Vick
F0121
1581
21/48
684/2209
1:30:49
1:32:26
9:15
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
13081
Lucinda
Getz
F0121
1582
22/48
685/2209
1:30:48
1:32:26
9:15
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after