Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Twin Cities Marathon 10 Mile - 2004
Ten Mile
Info
October 3, 2004 in St Paul/ Minneapolis, MN
event email:
Races
Ten Mile
Ten Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
14347
Mary
Kleinheinz
F5054
1878
36/102
874/2285
1:32:01
1:35:06
9:31
10846
Lynn
Burkhartzmeyer
F3539
1879
187/448
875/2285
1:34:22
1:35:07
9:31
12933
Pamela
Noll
F3034
1880
180/501
876/2285
1:34:18
1:35:07
9:31
12380
Lisa
Lenz
F3034
1881
181/501
877/2285
1:34:19
1:35:08
9:31
13139
Kathleen
Peterson
F3034
1882
182/501
878/2285
1:34:20
1:35:08
9:31
12215
Mary
Kotchevar
F3539
1883
188/448
879/2285
1:33:08
1:35:08
9:31
11893
Julia
Hose
F4549
1884
75/206
880/2285
1:33:08
1:35:08
9:31
12050
Kathryn
Jones
F3034
1885
183/501
881/2285
1:32:09
1:35:09
9:31
12535
Craig
Malm
M5054
1886
96/139
1005/1474
1:33:10
1:35:10
9:31
13956
Paul
Thuras
M4549
1887
134/182
1006/1474
1:33:27
1:35:10
9:31
11706
Corinna
Harris
F3539
1888
189/448
882/2285
1:33:41
1:35:11
9:32
11624
Mike
Hable
M5559
1889
47/87
1007/1474
1:34:22
1:35:12
9:32
10732
Carrie
Boyer
F3034
1890
184/501
883/2285
1:33:56
1:35:12
9:32
14194
Dawn
Westin
F4044
1891
117/296
884/2285
1:33:56
1:35:12
9:32
10218
Michael
Gonyou
M4044
1892
162/225
1008/1474
1:34:13
1:35:13
9:32
12459
Beth
Lory
F4044
1893
118/296
885/2285
1:33:58
1:35:13
9:32
13304
Melissa
Reeder
F3539
1894
190/448
886/2285
1:32:49
1:35:13
9:32
12527
Kathleen
Maier
F4044
1895
119/296
887/2285
1:33:39
1:35:14
9:32
11546
Heidi
Gohl
F2229
1896
249/601
888/2285
1:33:11
1:35:14
9:32
14056
Laura
Van Tassel
F2229
1897
250/601
889/2285
1:33:35
1:35:14
9:32
11613
John
Gustafson
M3539
1898
192/268
1009/1474
1:33:48
1:35:16
9:32
12784
Matts
Moore
M4549
1899
135/182
1010/1474
1:32:23
1:35:16
9:32
14182
Jessie
Welsh
F2229
1900
251/601
890/2285
1:34:02
1:35:16
9:32
13972
Kari
Tobin
F2229
1901
252/601
891/2285
1:33:48
1:35:16
9:32
12111
Phil
Kelly
M2229
1902
151/229
1011/1474
1:32:50
1:35:17
9:32
13726
Jeffrey
Smith
M3034
1903
183/263
1012/1474
1:33:25
1:35:17
9:32
13910
Jill
Terry
F4549
1904
76/206
892/2285
1:32:52
1:35:18
9:32
11575
Dixie
Grebin
F3034
1905
185/501
893/2285
1:34:43
1:35:18
9:32
11357
Rick
Fiman
M5054
1906
97/139
1013/1474
1:34:00
1:35:18
9:32
11418
Maryanne
Fortuna
F3539
1907
191/448
894/2285
1:34:23
1:35:18
9:32
12556
Patricia
Martell
F4549
1908
77/206
895/2285
1:34:23
1:35:19
9:32
10911
Christine
Carnicom
F3539
1909
192/448
896/2285
1:34:53
1:35:19
9:32
11216
Karl
Drecktrah
M2229
1910
152/229
1014/1474
1:33:48
1:35:21
9:33
10541
Kara
Bartlett
F2229
1911
253/601
897/2285
1:33:40
1:35:21
9:33
10856
Penelope
Busch
F2229
1912
254/601
898/2285
1:33:41
1:35:22
9:33
14107
James
Walker
M6569
1913
6/11
1015/1474
1:33:29
1:35:22
9:33
13701
Tammy
Sly
F4044
1914
120/296
899/2285
1:32:59
1:35:25
9:33
13528
Rob
Schlenker
M3539
1915
193/268
1016/1474
1:34:52
1:35:25
9:33
11320
Nicholas
Ewing
M4044
1916
163/225
1017/1474
1:33:20
1:35:26
9:33
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
13237
Cullen
Prouty
M3034
1917
184/263
1018/1474
1:33:20
1:35:26
9:33
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after