Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Twin Cities Marathon 10 Mile - 2004
Ten Mile
Info
October 3, 2004 in St Paul/ Minneapolis, MN
event email:
Races
Ten Mile
Ten Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
12901
Jonathan
Neumann
M3539
3074
250/268
1337/1474
1:45:55
1:48:29
10:51
11365
Aaron
Fischer
M3539
3075
251/268
1338/1474
1:45:55
1:48:29
10:51
14223
Kim
Wier
F3539
3076
351/448
1738/2285
1:45:30
1:48:31
10:52
13377
Amy
Robinson
F3539
3077
352/448
1739/2285
1:46:11
1:48:32
10:52
13662
Paula
Shore
F3539
3078
353/448
1740/2285
1:46:18
1:48:32
10:52
14216
Bryan
Wiebe
M4044
3079
207/225
1339/1474
1:46:17
1:48:33
10:52
13075
Cristine
Patlan
F3539
3080
354/448
1741/2285
1:47:14
1:48:34
10:52
12407
Janet
Lima
F4549
3081
156/206
1742/2285
1:46:11
1:48:34
10:52
13881
Joann
Swenson
F4044
3082
227/296
1743/2285
1:46:12
1:48:34
10:52
10471
Norma
Arneson
F4044
3083
228/296
1744/2285
1:44:57
1:48:35
10:52
14526
Steve
Russell
M3539
3084
252/268
1340/1474
1:46:55
1:48:36
10:52
13453
Tj
Ruskell
M4044
3085
208/225
1341/1474
1:47:55
1:48:36
10:52
10449
Dean
Andrus
M4044
3086
209/225
1342/1474
1:48:36
1:48:36
10:52
12789
Mary
Morem
F3034
3087
386/501
1745/2285
1:45:58
1:48:38
10:52
12852
Chris
Murray
M3539
3088
253/268
1343/1474
1:47:19
1:48:38
10:52
11487
Ed
Garry
M5559
3089
72/87
1344/1474
1:47:44
1:48:41
10:53
14493
Jana
Johnson
F2229
3090
472/601
1746/2285
1:45:50
1:48:43
10:53
11432
Holly
Frascht
F0121
3091
40/53
1747/2285
1:46:16
1:48:43
10:53
11431
Jessica
Frascht
F0121
3092
41/53
1748/2285
1:46:17
1:48:44
10:53
12629
Caroline
Mcgowan
F3539
3093
355/448
1749/2285
1:46:34
1:48:46
10:53
11896
Chris
Hovde
M3539
3094
254/268
1345/1474
1:47:23
1:48:46
10:53
12090
Mary
Kapala
F3539
3095
356/448
1750/2285
1:47:26
1:48:47
10:53
13411
Carol
Rosegren
F5054
3096
70/102
1751/2285
1:46:05
1:48:48
10:53
12222
Chris
Kraft
F3539
3097
357/448
1752/2285
1:46:43
1:48:48
10:53
13257
Jody
Radel
M5054
3098
125/139
1346/1474
1:46:19
1:48:48
10:53
12778
Terry
Moore
M6569
3099
10/11
1347/1474
1:46:48
1:48:49
10:53
11339
Vicki
Favel
F4044
3100
229/296
1753/2285
1:47:30
1:48:50
10:53
13073
Kimberly
Passey
F4044
3101
230/296
1754/2285
1:47:29
1:48:50
10:53
13209
Micheline
Powell
F3539
3102
358/448
1755/2285
1:47:32
1:48:50
10:53
11633
Julia
Hahn
F2229
3103
473/601
1756/2285
1:45:59
1:48:53
10:54
12978
Jeffrey
Ogden
M5054
3104
126/139
1348/1474
1:46:37
1:48:54
10:54
11240
Alison
Dvorak
F3034
3105
387/501
1757/2285
1:47:12
1:48:57
10:54
11769
Paul
Heil
M6064
3106
28/37
1349/1474
1:48:05
1:48:57
10:54
10232
Wendy
Kilmer
F3539
3107
359/448
1758/2285
1:47:58
1:49:00
10:54
12327
John
Lau
M3034
3108
250/263
1350/1474
1:47:12
1:49:01
10:55
12730
Lorrie
Miller
F4044
3109
231/296
1759/2285
1:46:45
1:49:01
10:55
14308
Jill
Yngve
F3539
3110
360/448
1760/2285
1:48:10
1:49:05
10:55
13413
Gail
Rosenblum
F4549
3111
157/206
1761/2285
1:46:52
1:49:05
10:55
11262
Jean
Egeland
F5559
3112
30/49
1762/2285
1:45:59
1:49:06
10:55
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
11263
David
Egeland
M6064
3113
29/37
1351/1474
1:45:59
1:49:06
10:55
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after