Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Twin Cities Marathon 10 Mile - 2004
Ten Mile
Info
October 3, 2004 in St Paul/ Minneapolis, MN
event email:
Races
Ten Mile
Ten Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
12766
Jodie
Mogensen
F3034
2207
221/501
1091/2285
1:37:13
1:38:13
9:50
11755
Jennifer
Hebert
F3034
2208
222/501
1092/2285
1:36:18
1:38:14
9:50
13728
Jennifer
Smith-Otte
F3034
2209
223/501
1093/2285
1:36:20
1:38:14
9:50
11597
Melissa
Gross
F3034
2210
224/501
1094/2285
1:37:31
1:38:15
9:50
10500
Matt
Bailey
M3034
2211
206/263
1117/1474
1:36:07
1:38:15
9:50
10485
Mark
Auth
M3539
2212
209/268
1118/1474
1:37:45
1:38:16
9:50
11002
Joshua
Como
M2229
2213
167/229
1119/1474
1:36:32
1:38:17
9:50
11506
Carrie
Getzmier
F3034
2214
225/501
1095/2285
1:37:13
1:38:17
9:50
10136
Valerie
Bloy
F4044
2215
144/296
1096/2285
1:37:37
1:38:18
9:50
10407
Barbara
Anderson
F3539
2216
237/448
1097/2285
1:35:49
1:38:18
9:50
14419
Christy
Dotte
F3539
2217
238/448
1098/2285
1:36:43
1:38:19
9:50
11173
Matthew
Dipietro
M2229
2218
168/229
1120/1474
1:37:20
1:38:19
9:50
12617
Carrie
Mceachron
F3034
2219
226/501
1099/2285
1:37:35
1:38:20
9:50
10583
Julie
Belisle
F3034
2220
227/501
1100/2285
1:35:21
1:38:21
9:51
12358
Jane
Lee
F4044
2221
145/296
1101/2285
1:37:41
1:38:21
9:51
11347
John
Ferkul
M3539
2222
210/268
1121/1474
1:37:00
1:38:22
9:51
11509
Chris
Geyen
M3034
2223
207/263
1122/1474
1:35:45
1:38:23
9:51
13894
Joy
Taylor
F2229
2224
307/601
1102/2285
1:37:22
1:38:23
9:51
11161
Tracy
Dickerman
F2229
2225
308/601
1103/2285
1:35:03
1:38:23
9:51
11162
Emily
Dickerman
F2229
2226
309/601
1104/2285
1:35:03
1:38:24
9:51
12038
Kimberlee
Johnson
F4549
2227
95/206
1105/2285
1:37:24
1:38:24
9:51
13345
Julie
Rieth
F3034
2228
228/501
1106/2285
1:36:07
1:38:24
9:51
11047
Anna
Crabb
F3034
2229
229/501
1107/2285
1:37:49
1:38:25
9:51
11430
Erin
Frank
F3034
2230
230/501
1108/2285
1:35:31
1:38:26
9:51
10826
Stephen
Budd
M3034
2231
208/263
1123/1474
1:37:57
1:38:27
9:51
14018
Matt
Tuccitto
M2229
2232
169/229
1124/1474
1:36:43
1:38:27
9:51
14305
Gregory
Yeager
M2229
2233
170/229
1125/1474
1:35:44
1:38:28
9:51
13493
Eric
Sandrock
M3539
2234
211/268
1126/1474
1:37:16
1:38:28
9:51
11169
Suzanne
Dilla
F3539
2235
239/448
1109/2285
1:36:28
1:38:29
9:51
11533
Barbara
Gjerde
F5559
2236
18/49
1110/2285
1:37:14
1:38:29
9:51
12667
Rachel
Meierant
F3034
2237
231/501
1111/2285
1:37:14
1:38:29
9:51
10522
Pam
Balthazor
F3539
2238
240/448
1112/2285
1:36:31
1:38:31
9:52
10906
Elizabeth
Carlson
F3034
2239
232/501
1113/2285
1:35:40
1:38:32
9:52
11667
Erin
Hansen
F2229
2240
310/601
1114/2285
1:37:26
1:38:35
9:52
10884
Taria
Cameron
F3034
2241
233/501
1115/2285
1:37:56
1:38:35
9:52
11010
Sarah
Conlin
F3034
2242
234/501
1116/2285
1:37:56
1:38:35
9:52
10759
Jill
Bremmer
F2229
2243
311/601
1117/2285
1:36:18
1:38:35
9:52
12904
Melissa
Neva
F3034
2244
235/501
1118/2285
1:36:54
1:38:37
9:52
11642
Angela
Hall
F2229
2245
312/601
1119/2285
1:37:13
1:38:37
9:52
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
11501
Mary Susan
Gerber
F2229
2246
313/601
1120/2285
1:36:47
1:38:38
9:52
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after