Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Twin Cities Marathon 10 Mile - 2004
Ten Mile
Info
October 3, 2004 in St Paul/ Minneapolis, MN
event email:
Races
Ten Mile
Ten Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
10898
Timothy
Carlson
M3034
970
99/263
618/1474
1:24:45
1:25:59
8:36
10773
Tom
Brindley
M4549
971
91/182
619/1474
1:25:48
1:25:59
8:36
11138
Diane
Demars
F5559
972
7/49
353/2285
1:25:50
1:26:00
8:36
11009
John
Conley
M5054
973
51/139
620/1474
1:24:45
1:26:00
8:36
13374
Christopher
Robinson
M3539
974
120/268
621/1474
1:24:11
1:26:00
8:36
10406
Shana
Andersen
F2229
975
105/601
354/2285
1:24:27
1:26:01
8:37
11983
Ronald
Jarvinen
M6569
976
3/11
622/1474
1:25:47
1:26:02
8:37
12660
Steven
Mechelke
M2229
977
97/229
623/1474
1:24:23
1:26:03
8:37
11137
Keith
Deluney
M0121
978
14/25
624/1474
1:25:26
1:26:03
8:37
11473
Steven
Gallagher
M3539
979
121/268
625/1474
1:24:35
1:26:03
8:37
13193
Andrea
Poeschl
F3539
980
72/448
355/2285
1:24:56
1:26:04
8:37
14060
Scott
Vanderwoude
M2229
981
98/229
626/1474
1:25:02
1:26:04
8:37
12183
Dristin
Knutson
F3539
982
73/448
356/2285
1:24:39
1:26:06
8:37
13935
Troy
Thompson
M4044
983
111/225
627/1474
1:25:09
1:26:06
8:37
12370
Carrie
Lembke
F3539
984
74/448
357/2285
1:24:31
1:26:06
8:37
11363
Michael
Finn
M2229
985
99/229
628/1474
1:25:21
1:26:07
8:37
13262
Marissa
Raflo
F3034
986
64/501
358/2285
1:23:27
1:26:07
8:37
10197
David
Swatosh
M3539
987
122/268
629/1474
1:25:12
1:26:07
8:37
11039
Sue
Coughlan
F5559
988
8/49
359/2285
1:24:33
1:26:08
8:37
14462
Mary
Donaovan
F4044
989
61/296
360/2285
1:25:28
1:26:09
8:37
12156
Sue
Klappa
F4549
990
31/206
361/2285
1:26:03
1:26:11
8:38
14334
Davin
Zink
M3034
991
100/263
630/1474
1:24:58
1:26:14
8:38
10644
Rick
Bianchi-Rossi
M3539
992
123/268
631/1474
1:25:37
1:26:15
8:38
13205
Lebeau
Potgieter
M0121
993
15/25
632/1474
1:25:52
1:26:16
8:38
13123
Shelly Jo
Peters
F2229
994
106/601
362/2285
1:24:41
1:26:16
8:38
14604
Heidi
Faul
F2229
995
107/601
363/2285
1:23:25
1:26:18
8:38
13539
Kathleen
Schmitt
F5559
996
9/49
364/2285
1:25:10
1:26:19
8:38
10980
Lisa
Cline
F3539
997
75/448
365/2285
1:25:50
1:26:19
8:38
13170
Todd
Pietrowski
M3034
998
101/263
633/1474
1:24:53
1:26:19
8:38
10129
Mike
Cline
M3034
999
102/263
634/1474
1:25:51
1:26:19
8:38
11674
Ann
Hansen
F3539
1000
76/448
366/2285
1:24:27
1:26:19
8:38
11505
William
Getts
M5559
1001
26/87
635/1474
1:26:09
1:26:20
8:38
13731
Tara
Snesrud
F3034
1002
65/501
367/2285
1:23:32
1:26:21
8:39
10540
Heather
Bartlem
F3034
1003
66/501
368/2285
1:23:32
1:26:21
8:39
10071
Ronald
Couture
M3539
1004
124/268
636/1474
1:24:18
1:26:21
8:39
11793
Amy
Hennessey
F3539
1005
77/448
369/2285
1:26:03
1:26:21
8:39
11219
Kari
Dronen
F2229
1006
108/601
370/2285
1:25:47
1:26:22
8:39
12076
Sarah
Kahley
F3034
1007
67/501
371/2285
1:24:07
1:26:22
8:39
14147
Bruce
Warndahl
M4549
1008
92/182
637/1474
1:25:07
1:26:22
8:39
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
11734
Andrew
Hausladen
M4044
1009
112/225
638/1474
1:23:22
1:26:23
8:39
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after