Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Twin Cities Marathon 10 Mile - 2004
Ten Mile
Info
October 3, 2004 in St Paul/ Minneapolis, MN
event email:
Races
Ten Mile
Ten Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
14099
James
Wahl
M4549
3507
178/182
1424/1474
1:55:52
1:57:49
11:47
11589
Ron
Griffin
M4044
3508
221/225
1425/1474
1:57:51
1:57:51
11:48
12095
Kristy
Kashmark
F3034
3509
464/501
2084/2285
1:56:42
1:57:52
11:48
10730
Angie
Bowlby
F2229
3510
553/601
2085/2285
1:56:42
1:57:53
11:48
10236
James
Dahl
M6064
3511
35/37
1426/1474
1:54:57
1:57:54
11:48
10235
Elizabeth
Dahl
F3034
3512
465/501
2086/2285
1:54:57
1:57:54
11:48
10620
Robert
Berglund
M2229
3513
221/229
1427/1474
1:55:01
1:57:58
11:48
14168
Wendy
Wegenke
F2229
3514
554/601
2087/2285
1:55:02
1:57:59
11:48
14397
Elizabeth
Smith
F4044
3515
275/296
2088/2285
1:55:31
1:57:59
11:48
10479
Ian
Augustin
M2229
3516
222/229
1428/1474
1:56:44
1:58:07
11:49
11500
Carla
Geraci
F2229
3517
555/601
2089/2285
1:56:44
1:58:07
11:49
14361
Tina
Morey
F3539
3518
419/448
2090/2285
1:56:30
1:58:08
11:49
14474
Leah
Chavie
F2229
3519
556/601
2091/2285
1:56:30
1:58:08
11:49
12469
Tracy
Lubratt
F3539
3520
420/448
2092/2285
1:55:06
1:58:10
11:49
11383
Laura
Fixsen
F3034
3521
466/501
2093/2285
1:55:07
1:58:12
11:50
11183
Dee
Dodge
F3034
3522
467/501
2094/2285
1:57:10
1:58:12
11:50
10711
Sarah
Book
F2229
3523
557/601
2095/2285
1:55:29
1:58:16
11:50
13829
Lisbeth
Streit
F3539
3524
421/448
2096/2285
1:56:00
1:58:16
11:50
13830
Robin
Streit
M3539
3525
265/268
1429/1474
1:55:59
1:58:16
11:50
12641
Timothy
Mckenny
M4549
3526
179/182
1430/1474
1:55:17
1:58:17
11:50
12238
Donna
Kriegler
F4549
3527
187/206
2097/2285
1:55:18
1:58:17
11:50
11109
Nicole
Davis
F2229
3528
558/601
2098/2285
1:55:55
1:58:18
11:50
12624
Meade
Mcginnis
F2229
3529
559/601
2099/2285
1:56:54
1:58:27
11:51
11300
Karen
Erickson
F4044
3530
276/296
2100/2285
1:56:56
1:58:29
11:51
11671
Andrea
Hansen
F3034
3531
468/501
2101/2285
1:55:32
1:58:41
11:53
13587
Jane
Schwartzhoff
F3539
3532
422/448
2102/2285
1:56:02
1:58:44
11:53
10317
Pooshpa
Maharjan
M2229
3533
223/229
1431/1474
1:57:56
1:59:03
11:55
12575
Karen
Matthews
F3034
3534
469/501
2103/2285
1:56:31
1:59:03
11:55
10654
Sue
Biggs
F3539
3535
423/448
2104/2285
1:56:36
1:59:08
11:55
13484
Marcus
Sanborn
M2229
3536
224/229
1432/1474
1:57:10
1:59:11
11:56
12943
Anothony
Novak
M2229
3537
225/229
1433/1474
1:56:18
1:59:12
11:56
13433
Robert
Rubenstein
M5054
3538
135/139
1434/1474
1:57:13
1:59:14
11:56
13630
Jamie
Shacter
F5054
3539
91/102
2105/2285
1:57:13
1:59:15
11:56
13290
Noelle
Razidlo
F0121
3540
48/53
2106/2285
1:55:22
1:59:18
11:56
13815
Kim
Stolski
F3539
3541
424/448
2107/2285
1:55:22
1:59:18
11:56
13289
Dawn
Razidlo
F4044
3542
277/296
2108/2285
1:55:23
1:59:18
11:56
14287
Rob
Worman
M3034
3543
257/263
1435/1474
1:56:15
1:59:20
11:56
11503
Kimberly
Gessert
F3034
3544
470/501
2109/2285
1:56:15
1:59:20
11:56
12126
Amy
Kielas
F2229
3545
560/601
2110/2285
1:56:16
1:59:20
11:56
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
13016
Kim
Olson
F2229
3546
561/601
2111/2285
1:57:54
1:59:21
11:57
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after