Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Twin Cities Marathon 10 Mile - 2003
10 Mile
The Shortcut to the Capitol
Info
October 5, 2003 in St Paul/ Minneapolis, MN
event email:
Races
10 Mile
10 Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
11023
Deborah
Ellis
F5054
3080
81/108
1759/2209
1:48:18
1:50:04
11:01
10700
Julia
Hahn
F2229
3081
500/603
1760/2209
1:47:17
1:50:04
11:01
14090
Juan
Rivas
M4044
3082
227/242
1322/1429
1:48:07
1:50:04
11:01
12966
Barbara
Ernst
F4044
3083
277/337
1761/2209
1:47:41
1:50:10
11:01
13594
Elizabeth
Lindow
F2229
3084
501/603
1762/2209
1:48:12
1:50:12
11:02
11581
Jillane
Hagel
F4549
3085
149/195
1763/2209
1:49:24
1:50:15
11:02
11584
Bell
Maureen
F4044
3086
278/337
1764/2209
1:49:25
1:50:15
11:02
10518
June
Wiener
F4549
3087
150/195
1765/2209
1:48:28
1:50:16
11:02
12224
Wendy
Prince
F4044
3088
279/337
1766/2209
1:48:00
1:50:18
11:02
13031
Valerie
Fournier
F2229
3089
502/603
1767/2209
1:48:00
1:50:18
11:02
12803
John
Daniels
M3539
3090
239/256
1323/1429
1:47:34
1:50:19
11:02
10613
Linda
Wandt
F4044
3091
280/337
1768/2209
1:48:11
1:50:22
11:03
12638
Tammy
Bumgarner
F4044
3092
281/337
1769/2209
1:48:10
1:50:23
11:03
10463
Ann
Strong
F2229
3093
503/603
1770/2209
1:48:03
1:50:24
11:03
12125
Patrick
Hafner
M4044
3094
228/242
1324/1429
1:44:42
1:50:24
11:03
11993
Kathleen
Exel
F2229
3095
504/603
1771/2209
1:49:46
1:50:25
11:03
12877
Mark
Dogadalski
M3034
3096
249/262
1325/1429
1:49:05
1:50:25
11:03
11995
Ildiko
Holschuh
F2229
3097
505/603
1772/2209
1:49:46
1:50:25
11:03
14226
Lisa
Seguin
F3034
3098
342/440
1773/2209
1:48:25
1:50:26
11:03
13423
Jenny
Keesey
F3034
3099
343/440
1774/2209
1:48:25
1:50:26
11:03
12389
Serena
Anderson
F0121
3100
43/48
1775/2209
1:48:50
1:50:27
11:03
11657
Scott
Curtis
M4549
3101
151/162
1326/1429
1:46:35
1:50:32
11:04
13243
Stephen
Hickey
M3539
3102
240/256
1327/1429
1:48:53
1:50:34
11:04
13486
Gail
Kramer
F5559
3103
25/49
1776/2209
1:48:34
1:50:35
11:04
10910
Jennifer
Krummel
F3034
3104
344/440
1777/2209
1:48:48
1:50:35
11:04
10911
Molly
Zabka
F3034
3105
345/440
1778/2209
1:48:49
1:50:35
11:04
11103
Bonnie
Reimann
F4044
3106
282/337
1779/2209
1:47:42
1:50:36
11:04
11102
Cathy
Smith
F4044
3107
283/337
1780/2209
1:47:43
1:50:36
11:04
14186
Kathleen
Schmidt
F3034
3108
346/440
1781/2209
1:48:50
1:50:36
11:04
10578
Sheila
Kaupa
F4549
3109
151/195
1782/2209
1:48:37
1:50:37
11:04
14242
Jennifer
Shear
F3034
3110
347/440
1783/2209
1:49:50
1:50:38
11:04
12220
Kate
Williamson
F2229
3111
506/603
1784/2209
1:48:56
1:50:39
11:04
12204
Amber
Dietz
F2229
3112
507/603
1785/2209
1:48:56
1:50:40
11:04
11101
Jim
Reimann
M4549
3113
152/162
1328/1429
1:47:47
1:50:40
11:04
12105
Libbie
Doyle
F2229
3114
508/603
1786/2209
1:49:10
1:50:43
11:05
12366
Kathy
Adams
F4549
3115
152/195
1787/2209
1:48:42
1:50:44
11:05
10671
Kevin
Kratz
M2229
3116
210/222
1329/1429
1:48:59
1:50:45
11:05
14491
Tina
Walker
F2229
3117
509/603
1788/2209
1:48:29
1:50:45
11:05
10654
Meghan
Kratz
F2229
3118
510/603
1789/2209
1:48:59
1:50:45
11:05
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
12311
Barbara
Goldstein
F6569
3119
5/10
1790/2209
1:48:17
1:50:45
11:05
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after