Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Twin Cities Marathon 10 Mile - 2004
Ten Mile
Info
October 3, 2004 in St Paul/ Minneapolis, MN
event email:
Races
Ten Mile
Ten Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
13869
Neil
Swanson
M2229
3171
207/229
1362/1474
1:48:08
1:50:03
11:01
12829
Linda
Muller
F4044
3172
239/296
1810/2285
1:47:23
1:50:03
11:01
14405
Jenny
Feindt
F2229
3173
485/601
1811/2285
1:48:27
1:50:05
11:01
14152
Jill
Waters
F4044
3174
240/296
1812/2285
1:48:26
1:50:05
11:01
10378
Erin
Alberti
F3034
3175
399/501
1813/2285
1:46:59
1:50:07
11:01
10816
Chris
Bruns
F3539
3176
372/448
1814/2285
1:47:55
1:50:07
11:01
11124
Mike
Degeorgeo
M3539
3177
255/268
1363/1474
1:47:55
1:50:07
11:01
12581
Mary
Maus
F4044
3178
241/296
1815/2285
1:48:34
1:50:09
11:01
13061
Kari
Parenteau
F4044
3179
242/296
1816/2285
1:47:43
1:50:12
11:02
12211
Jennifer
Kos
F2229
3180
486/601
1817/2285
1:48:17
1:50:13
11:02
12059
Courtney
Jordan
F2229
3181
487/601
1818/2285
1:48:17
1:50:13
11:02
10734
Rachel
Boyum
F3034
3182
400/501
1819/2285
1:47:06
1:50:13
11:02
11125
Darcie
Degner
F3034
3183
401/501
1820/2285
1:49:07
1:50:13
11:02
13069
Wayne
Paschke
M6569
3184
11/11
1364/1474
1:49:13
1:50:16
11:02
10428
Leah
Anderson
F2229
3185
488/601
1821/2285
1:50:09
1:50:20
11:02
12067
Ruth
Juliot
F4549
3186
160/206
1822/2285
1:47:13
1:50:20
11:02
12092
Nancy
Karels
F4549
3187
161/206
1823/2285
1:48:16
1:50:27
11:03
12865
Nancy
Navis
F4549
3188
162/206
1824/2285
1:48:46
1:50:31
11:04
14004
Dawna
Trenary
F3539
3189
373/448
1825/2285
1:48:19
1:50:32
11:04
11915
Sharon
Hughes
F3539
3190
374/448
1826/2285
1:48:20
1:50:32
11:04
12657
Elizabeth
Mcvey
F2229
3191
489/601
1827/2285
1:47:23
1:50:34
11:04
10212
Cynthia
Norton
F4549
3192
163/206
1828/2285
1:47:41
1:50:35
11:04
14433
Kathleen
Matuska
F4549
3193
164/206
1829/2285
1:47:41
1:50:35
11:04
12772
Kate
Moody
F2229
3194
490/601
1830/2285
1:48:42
1:50:36
11:04
13874
Shelley
Swarts
F2229
3195
491/601
1831/2285
1:48:25
1:50:36
11:04
13961
Burkhard
Tiessen
M3034
3196
252/263
1365/1474
1:50:09
1:50:37
11:04
12941
Tanya
Novak
F2229
3197
492/601
1832/2285
1:50:08
1:50:37
11:04
14059
Amy
Vanderwerf
F3034
3198
402/501
1833/2285
1:49:18
1:50:40
11:04
11923
Emily
Hunsicker
F3539
3199
375/448
1834/2285
1:49:07
1:50:40
11:04
14372
Beth
Bouman
F4549
3200
165/206
1835/2285
1:50:04
1:50:41
11:05
12120
Amy
Keranen
F3034
3201
403/501
1836/2285
1:47:36
1:50:42
11:05
14415
Linda
Bachman
F5054
3202
73/102
1837/2285
1:50:08
1:50:45
11:05
12139
Kenneth
Kimber
M2229
3203
208/229
1366/1474
1:47:05
1:50:46
11:05
10860
Shontay
Butler
F2229
3204
493/601
1838/2285
1:49:33
1:50:47
11:05
10828
Kathleen
Budge
F5054
3205
74/102
1839/2285
1:49:04
1:50:48
11:05
11999
Julie
Jensen
F2229
3206
494/601
1840/2285
1:49:05
1:50:48
11:05
10827
Nulia
Budge
F0121
3207
42/53
1841/2285
1:49:04
1:50:48
11:05
14002
Kimberly
Treat
F4044
3208
243/296
1842/2285
1:49:27
1:50:49
11:05
12039
Sue
Johnson
F3034
3209
404/501
1843/2285
1:47:46
1:50:50
11:05
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
14112
Kelley
Walker
F2229
3210
495/601
1844/2285
1:49:08
1:50:50
11:05
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after