Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Medtronic TC 10 Mile - 2008
Medtronic TC 10 Mile
Info
October 5, 2008 in Saint Paul, MN
Men's Certificates
Women's Certificates
Question About Results?
Races
Medtronic TC 10 Mile
Elite Race
Medtronic TC 10 Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
CHIP TIME
TIME
PACE
12181
Lynn
Glesne
F6569
5458
11/13
3203/3307
2:11:21
2:19:45
13:09
16903
Erica
Mandelbaum
F5054
5459
145/151
3204/3307
2:15:35
2:19:56
13:34
16639
Laura
Wahl
F0121
5460
103/104
3205/3307
2:13:46
2:20:00
13:23
16637
James
Wahl
M5054
5461
196/199
2256/2275
2:13:47
2:20:01
13:23
14413
Julia
Curran
F2229
5462
888/903
3206/3307
2:13:50
2:20:05
13:23
15739
Paul
Montain
M5054
5463
197/199
2257/2275
2:13:33
2:20:09
13:22
16230
Molly
Scanlon
F2229
5464
889/903
3207/3307
2:13:33
2:20:10
13:22
16318
Anne
Seward
F5559
5465
70/77
3208/3307
2:13:04
2:20:12
13:19
15873
Lisa
Nygard
F4044
5466
424/435
3209/3307
2:13:04
2:20:12
13:19
16829
Sheila
Murphy
F6064
5467
27/33
3210/3307
2:14:09
2:20:26
13:25
14146
Jean
Beyer
F4044
5468
425/435
3211/3307
2:14:19
2:20:39
13:26
16713
Douglas
Wild
M4549
5469
261/262
2258/2275
2:14:18
2:20:40
13:26
15904
Michael
Ollington
M5054
5470
198/199
2259/2275
2:12:47
2:20:42
13:17
13910
Rose
Brewer
F6064
5471
28/33
3212/3307
2:12:21
2:21:04
13:15
15657
Kathleen
McKay
F6064
5472
29/33
3213/3307
2:12:25
2:21:11
13:15
14410
Emily
Crook
F2229
5473
890/903
3214/3307
2:14:24
2:21:11
13:27
14592
Nancy
English
F5559
5474
71/77
3215/3307
2:14:24
2:21:11
13:27
14728
Lisa
Furgison
F2229
5475
891/903
3216/3307
2:14:22
2:21:13
13:27
13912
Michelle
Evenson
F3539
5476
635/646
3217/3307
2:12:52
2:21:30
13:18
13081
Laura
Peterson
F3034
5477
644/669
3218/3307
2:17:45
2:21:37
13:47
12678
Tim
Linder
M3539
5478
399/403
2260/2275
2:17:45
2:21:37
13:47
14850
Kay
Guidarelli
F5054
5479
146/151
3219/3307
2:14:34
2:21:41
13:28
16733
Gabrielle
Wincze
F3034
5480
645/669
3220/3307
2:14:03
2:21:44
13:25
16744
Jennifer
Wittrock
F2229
5481
892/903
3221/3307
2:14:22
2:21:46
13:27
14034
Erica
Babcock
F3034
5482
646/669
3222/3307
2:14:22
2:21:46
13:27
15752
Rodney
More
M6569
5483
22/22
2261/2275
2:12:53
2:21:48
13:18
14738
John
Gainor
M3539
5484
400/403
2262/2275
2:14:33
2:21:51
13:28
14737
Emily
Gainor
F3034
5485
647/669
3223/3307
2:14:33
2:21:51
13:28
16179
Michele
Russo
F4549
5486
262/271
3224/3307
2:13:57
2:21:52
13:24
16611
Victoria
Vandlik
F4044
5487
426/435
3225/3307
2:14:01
2:21:59
13:25
16836
Charles
Huber
M5559
5488
117/118
2263/2275
2:14:10
2:22:12
13:25
14895
Carol
Halvorson
F6064
5489
30/33
3226/3307
2:13:20
2:22:15
13:20
16596
Tamara
Uminski
F4044
5490
427/435
3227/3307
2:13:44
2:22:21
13:23
12915
Karie
Nash
F3034
5491
648/669
3228/3307
2:14:05
2:22:27
13:25
14367
Lisa
Cloud
F3539
5492
636/646
3229/3307
2:16:18
2:22:35
13:38
14138
Bernard
Berry
M4549
5493
262/262
2264/2275
2:16:18
2:22:35
13:38
13915
Barbara
Meuers
F5559
5494
72/77
3230/3307
2:14:17
2:22:40
13:26
15082
Melodie
Irwin
F4549
5495
263/271
3231/3307
2:13:48
2:22:43
13:23
14558
Catherine
Ecklund
F5054
5496
147/151
3232/3307
2:14:05
2:22:55
13:25
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
CHIP TIME
TIME
PACE
15517
Theresa
Link
F4044
5497
428/435
3233/3307
2:14:36
2:23:00
13:28
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after