Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Twin Cities Marathon 10 Mile - 2004
Ten Mile
Info
October 3, 2004 in St Paul/ Minneapolis, MN
event email:
Races
Ten Mile
Ten Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
10689
Karen
Boardman
F3034
3484
455/501
2063/2285
1:56:06
1:57:16
11:44
12686
Tiffany
Mercuri
F3034
3485
456/501
2064/2285
1:54:30
1:57:16
11:44
10264
Diana
Pierce
F5054
3486
88/102
2065/2285
1:55:33
1:57:17
11:44
13932
Katherine
Thole
F2229
3487
547/601
2066/2285
1:55:33
1:57:17
11:44
11043
Kathy
Coulter
F5054
3488
89/102
2067/2285
1:54:19
1:57:19
11:44
12964
Laurie
Occhino
F5054
3489
90/102
2068/2285
1:54:53
1:57:23
11:45
13241
Margaret
Purcell
F4549
3490
186/206
2069/2285
1:55:44
1:57:23
11:45
12159
Melanie
Klassen
F3034
3491
457/501
2070/2285
1:55:51
1:57:24
11:45
10351
Jody
Aafedt
F3034
3492
458/501
2071/2285
1:55:50
1:57:24
11:45
10599
Dawn
Bennett
F3034
3493
459/501
2072/2285
1:55:50
1:57:24
11:45
12292
Kathy
Langel-Moir
F4044
3494
273/296
2073/2285
1:54:20
1:57:27
11:45
11967
Emma
Jagunich
F2229
3495
548/601
2074/2285
1:55:16
1:57:30
11:45
13818
Kari
Storkamp
F2229
3496
549/601
2075/2285
1:54:51
1:57:32
11:46
12104
Cathy
Keller
F4044
3497
274/296
2076/2285
1:54:51
1:57:32
11:46
13603
Holly
Seel
F3034
3498
460/501
2077/2285
1:56:06
1:57:37
11:46
11480
Gretchen
Ganske
F3034
3499
461/501
2078/2285
1:54:56
1:57:37
11:46
10774
Emily
Brinkman
F2229
3500
550/601
2079/2285
1:56:00
1:57:38
11:46
13366
Teresa
Robert
F3034
3501
462/501
2080/2285
1:54:30
1:57:39
11:46
14494
Shannon
Hourigan
F2229
3502
551/601
2081/2285
1:45:55
1:57:44
11:47
13632
Carolyn
Shank
F2229
3503
552/601
2082/2285
1:45:55
1:57:44
11:47
12788
David
Morehouse
M4549
3504
177/182
1422/1474
1:55:48
1:57:46
11:47
10593
Mary
Bennett
F3034
3505
463/501
2083/2285
1:55:03
1:57:47
11:47
14423
Richard
Raihle
M3539
3506
264/268
1423/1474
1:55:17
1:57:47
11:47
14099
James
Wahl
M4549
3507
178/182
1424/1474
1:55:52
1:57:49
11:47
11589
Ron
Griffin
M4044
3508
221/225
1425/1474
1:57:51
1:57:51
11:48
12095
Kristy
Kashmark
F3034
3509
464/501
2084/2285
1:56:42
1:57:52
11:48
10730
Angie
Bowlby
F2229
3510
553/601
2085/2285
1:56:42
1:57:53
11:48
10236
James
Dahl
M6064
3511
35/37
1426/1474
1:54:57
1:57:54
11:48
10235
Elizabeth
Dahl
F3034
3512
465/501
2086/2285
1:54:57
1:57:54
11:48
10620
Robert
Berglund
M2229
3513
221/229
1427/1474
1:55:01
1:57:58
11:48
14168
Wendy
Wegenke
F2229
3514
554/601
2087/2285
1:55:02
1:57:59
11:48
14397
Elizabeth
Smith
F4044
3515
275/296
2088/2285
1:55:31
1:57:59
11:48
10479
Ian
Augustin
M2229
3516
222/229
1428/1474
1:56:44
1:58:07
11:49
11500
Carla
Geraci
F2229
3517
555/601
2089/2285
1:56:44
1:58:07
11:49
14361
Tina
Morey
F3539
3518
419/448
2090/2285
1:56:30
1:58:08
11:49
14474
Leah
Chavie
F2229
3519
556/601
2091/2285
1:56:30
1:58:08
11:49
12469
Tracy
Lubratt
F3539
3520
420/448
2092/2285
1:55:06
1:58:10
11:49
11383
Laura
Fixsen
F3034
3521
466/501
2093/2285
1:55:07
1:58:12
11:50
11183
Dee
Dodge
F3034
3522
467/501
2094/2285
1:57:10
1:58:12
11:50
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
10711
Sarah
Book
F2229
3523
557/601
2095/2285
1:55:29
1:58:16
11:50
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after