Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Twin Cities Marathon 10 Mile - 2004
Ten Mile
Info
October 3, 2004 in St Paul/ Minneapolis, MN
event email:
Races
Ten Mile
Ten Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
12011
Brett
Johnson
M2229
3147
206/229
1358/1474
1:47:45
1:49:42
10:59
10701
Erin
Boese
F3034
3148
391/501
1790/2285
1:48:59
1:49:43
10:59
12035
Ronald A
Johnson
M7074
3149
4/5
1359/1474
1:48:30
1:49:45
10:59
12278
Susan
Lagerstedt
F3034
3150
392/501
1791/2285
1:48:14
1:49:46
10:59
10515
Patricia
Balitz
F5054
3151
72/102
1792/2285
1:46:33
1:49:49
10:59
13649
Philip
Sherburne
M5559
3152
74/87
1360/1474
1:47:32
1:49:50
10:59
12717
Sarah
Milbrandt
F3034
3153
393/501
1793/2285
1:47:00
1:49:51
11:00
11645
Diana
Hall
F3539
3154
369/448
1794/2285
1:47:56
1:49:51
11:00
10420
Valarie
Anderson
F3034
3155
394/501
1795/2285
1:48:47
1:49:51
11:00
12421
Melissa
Lindsey
F3034
3156
395/501
1796/2285
1:49:27
1:49:52
11:00
10772
Suzanne
Brill
F3539
3157
370/448
1797/2285
1:47:04
1:49:54
11:00
13161
Kelly
Phelps
F3034
3158
396/501
1798/2285
1:47:05
1:49:54
11:00
11041
Cheri
Coughlin
F3539
3159
371/448
1799/2285
1:47:06
1:49:54
11:00
10619
Alissa
Berglund
F2229
3160
480/601
1800/2285
1:47:43
1:49:55
11:00
12166
Philip
Klein
M4549
3161
171/182
1361/1474
1:46:41
1:49:55
11:00
12681
Wendy
Melz
F3034
3162
397/501
1801/2285
1:49:17
1:49:56
11:00
12896
Ann
Nerka
F4549
3163
158/206
1802/2285
1:47:37
1:49:56
11:00
10187
Jessica
Ganzel
F3034
3164
398/501
1803/2285
1:46:51
1:49:57
11:00
13024
Peggy
Opp
F4044
3165
238/296
1804/2285
1:46:55
1:49:59
11:00
12747
Sarah
Miller
F2229
3166
481/601
1805/2285
1:47:30
1:50:00
11:00
12803
Megan
Morrissey
F4549
3167
159/206
1806/2285
1:47:21
1:50:02
11:01
13868
Marilyn
Swanson
F2229
3168
482/601
1807/2285
1:48:07
1:50:02
11:01
11870
Ildiko
Holschoh
F2229
3169
483/601
1808/2285
1:49:48
1:50:03
11:01
11321
Kathleen
Exel
F2229
3170
484/601
1809/2285
1:49:46
1:50:03
11:01
13869
Neil
Swanson
M2229
3171
207/229
1362/1474
1:48:08
1:50:03
11:01
12829
Linda
Muller
F4044
3172
239/296
1810/2285
1:47:23
1:50:03
11:01
14405
Jenny
Feindt
F2229
3173
485/601
1811/2285
1:48:27
1:50:05
11:01
14152
Jill
Waters
F4044
3174
240/296
1812/2285
1:48:26
1:50:05
11:01
10378
Erin
Alberti
F3034
3175
399/501
1813/2285
1:46:59
1:50:07
11:01
10816
Chris
Bruns
F3539
3176
372/448
1814/2285
1:47:55
1:50:07
11:01
11124
Mike
Degeorgeo
M3539
3177
255/268
1363/1474
1:47:55
1:50:07
11:01
12581
Mary
Maus
F4044
3178
241/296
1815/2285
1:48:34
1:50:09
11:01
13061
Kari
Parenteau
F4044
3179
242/296
1816/2285
1:47:43
1:50:12
11:02
12211
Jennifer
Kos
F2229
3180
486/601
1817/2285
1:48:17
1:50:13
11:02
12059
Courtney
Jordan
F2229
3181
487/601
1818/2285
1:48:17
1:50:13
11:02
10734
Rachel
Boyum
F3034
3182
400/501
1819/2285
1:47:06
1:50:13
11:02
11125
Darcie
Degner
F3034
3183
401/501
1820/2285
1:49:07
1:50:13
11:02
13069
Wayne
Paschke
M6569
3184
11/11
1364/1474
1:49:13
1:50:16
11:02
10428
Leah
Anderson
F2229
3185
488/601
1821/2285
1:50:09
1:50:20
11:02
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
12067
Ruth
Juliot
F4549
3186
160/206
1822/2285
1:47:13
1:50:20
11:02
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after