Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Medtronic TC 10 Mile - 2008
Medtronic TC 10 Mile
Info
October 5, 2008 in Saint Paul, MN
Men's Certificates
Women's Certificates
Question About Results?
Races
Medtronic TC 10 Mile
Elite Race
Medtronic TC 10 Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
CHIP TIME
TIME
PACE
12620
Kathy
Laramy
F4549
2051
57/271
812/3307
1:31:11
1:35:12
9:08
12621
Bill
Laramy
M5054
2052
112/199
1240/2275
1:31:12
1:35:12
9:08
16644
Andrew
Walsh
M4044
2053
210/341
1241/2275
1:27:37
1:35:14
8:46
10209
Mauricio
Bascunan
M3034
2054
214/389
1242/2275
1:34:23
1:35:14
9:27
13289
Christine
Schroeder
F3034
2055
182/669
813/3307
1:31:45
1:35:14
9:11
11119
Richard
Schroeder
M4044
2056
211/341
1243/2275
1:31:45
1:35:14
9:11
15346
Cheryl
Krueger
F5054
2057
27/151
814/3307
1:29:03
1:35:14
8:55
16530
Parry
Telander
M2229
2058
219/418
1244/2275
1:29:09
1:35:15
8:55
12940
Valerie
Neri
F4044
2059
112/435
815/3307
1:31:42
1:35:16
9:11
16833
Nicole
Kessenich
F2229
2060
230/903
816/3307
1:27:30
1:35:16
8:45
12159
Ana
Genz-Wall
F3539
2061
165/646
817/3307
1:31:03
1:35:17
9:07
11979
Robin
Dodson
F4549
2062
58/271
818/3307
1:31:37
1:35:17
9:10
12030
Amanda
Elfstrum
F3034
2063
183/669
819/3307
1:31:52
1:35:17
9:12
13009
Beth
Ornell
F2229
2064
231/903
820/3307
1:30:51
1:35:17
9:06
12446
Sarah
Johnson
F2229
2065
232/903
821/3307
1:27:05
1:35:18
8:43
12203
Cecelia
Green
F5054
2066
28/151
822/3307
1:30:38
1:35:19
9:04
14597
Cassie
Erickson
F2229
2067
233/903
823/3307
1:28:09
1:35:19
8:49
12460
Melissa
Jones
F3034
2068
184/669
824/3307
1:31:49
1:35:20
9:11
13027
Kristin
Paine
F2229
2069
234/903
825/3307
1:31:56
1:35:20
9:12
12154
Peggy
Gazzola
F4549
2070
59/271
826/3307
1:30:46
1:35:20
9:05
12831
Larry
Meltzer
M5559
2071
56/118
1245/2275
1:31:16
1:35:20
9:08
12441
Jessica
Johnson
F2229
2072
235/903
827/3307
1:30:52
1:35:20
9:06
13918
Peter
Nelson
M5054
2073
113/199
1246/2275
1:29:04
1:35:22
8:55
12346
Holly
Hinton
F2229
2074
236/903
828/3307
1:30:59
1:35:23
9:06
11633
Debra
Bayer-Siebert
F4549
2075
60/271
829/3307
1:30:37
1:35:23
9:04
13698
Kimberlee
Woods
F4044
2076
113/435
830/3307
1:32:06
1:35:25
9:13
16483
Jennifer
Summers
F4549
2077
61/271
831/3307
1:27:55
1:35:25
8:48
11874
Lysa
Clayburn
F3539
2078
166/646
832/3307
1:32:08
1:35:25
9:13
13319
Matthew
Selinske
M2229
2079
220/418
1247/2275
1:30:45
1:35:26
9:05
10367
Greg
Cutshall
M5054
2080
114/199
1248/2275
1:35:02
1:35:27
9:31
11788
Sarah
Butcher
F0121
2081
28/104
833/3307
1:31:29
1:35:27
9:09
12138
Jana
Galewski
F2229
2082
237/903
834/3307
1:32:06
1:35:27
9:13
14540
Casey
Duhaime
M2229
2083
221/418
1249/2275
1:28:26
1:35:27
8:51
12060
Nathan
Evans
M2229
2084
222/418
1250/2275
1:32:06
1:35:27
9:13
11737
Deirdre
Brennan
F3539
2085
167/646
835/3307
1:30:54
1:35:28
9:06
12032
Robin
Elias
F4044
2086
114/435
836/3307
1:31:54
1:35:28
9:12
14268
Alan
Buchbinder
M4044
2087
212/341
1251/2275
1:28:08
1:35:29
8:49
12737
Rob
Magnuson
M4044
2088
213/341
1252/2275
1:31:29
1:35:29
9:09
16368
Tricia
Skarphol
F3034
2089
185/669
837/3307
1:28:30
1:35:30
8:51
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
CHIP TIME
TIME
PACE
11247
Lisa
Thompson
F3539
2090
168/646
838/3307
1:34:48
1:35:31
9:29
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after