Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Medtronic TC 10 Mile - 2008
Medtronic TC 10 Mile
Info
October 5, 2008 in Saint Paul, MN
Men's Certificates
Women's Certificates
Question About Results?
Races
Medtronic TC 10 Mile
Elite Race
Medtronic TC 10 Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
CHIP TIME
TIME
PACE
15821
Jamie
Neldner
M3539
3044
292/403
1614/2275
1:35:47
1:42:43
9:35
14074
Megan
Barrett
F3034
3045
300/669
1431/3307
1:35:47
1:42:43
9:35
12195
Heidi
Govednik
F2229
3046
399/903
1432/3307
1:38:18
1:42:43
9:50
12106
Christy
Fleming
F4044
3047
200/435
1433/3307
1:39:17
1:42:44
9:56
15529
Jason
Long
M3034
3048
287/389
1615/2275
1:35:46
1:42:45
9:35
11910
Meg
Crandall
F6064
3049
11/33
1434/3307
1:39:22
1:42:46
9:57
12194
Jackie
Gott
F4044
3050
201/435
1435/3307
1:38:24
1:42:46
9:51
15710
Jane
Miller
F4549
3051
105/271
1436/3307
1:36:34
1:42:49
9:40
12481
Rebecca
Karbon
F3539
3052
300/646
1437/3307
1:39:23
1:42:49
9:57
12296
Stephanie
Hearnen
F2229
3053
400/903
1438/3307
1:34:37
1:42:50
9:28
15217
Aditya
Kasarekar
M2229
3054
298/418
1616/2275
1:36:23
1:42:51
9:39
12301
Abby
Hegland
F0121
3055
48/104
1439/3307
1:39:00
1:42:51
9:54
14428
James
Daly
M3539
3056
293/403
1617/2275
1:34:49
1:42:51
9:29
12271
Scott
Harrison
M3539
3057
294/403
1618/2275
1:36:01
1:42:53
9:37
14997
Sasha
Hicks
F3034
3058
301/669
1440/3307
1:35:53
1:42:53
9:36
16835
Andrea
Krueger
F2229
3059
401/903
1441/3307
1:36:22
1:42:53
9:39
14446
Kimberly
Davidson
F3539
3060
301/646
1442/3307
1:36:22
1:42:54
9:39
16434
Jodi
Stannard
F3034
3061
302/669
1443/3307
1:36:15
1:42:54
9:38
11747
Jennah
Brodersen
F2229
3062
402/903
1444/3307
1:38:57
1:42:54
9:54
12513
Mark
Ketchum
M3034
3063
288/389
1619/2275
1:38:30
1:42:54
9:51
12889
Mark
Mount
M4044
3064
270/341
1620/2275
1:38:30
1:42:54
9:51
16687
Barb
Wessberg
F4549
3065
106/271
1445/3307
1:35:56
1:42:54
9:36
16259
Eric
Schneider
M2229
3066
299/418
1621/2275
1:35:24
1:42:55
9:33
16784
Andrew
Wyatt
M4549
3067
190/262
1622/2275
1:34:46
1:42:55
9:29
12339
Graham
Hickman
M2229
3068
300/418
1623/2275
1:34:35
1:42:55
9:28
16325
Shanna
Shaw
F2229
3069
403/903
1446/3307
1:34:35
1:42:56
9:28
15835
Theresa
Nemo
F2229
3070
404/903
1447/3307
1:35:04
1:42:56
9:31
12936
Jerilyn
Nelson
F4549
3071
107/271
1448/3307
1:39:10
1:42:57
9:55
16054
Katy
Pupungatoa
F3539
3072
302/646
1449/3307
1:35:21
1:42:58
9:33
15724
Theresa
Mithun
F3539
3073
303/646
1450/3307
1:35:21
1:42:58
9:33
11782
David
Burton
M5054
3074
137/199
1624/2275
1:38:28
1:43:01
9:51
13707
Sonja
Wright
F3539
3075
304/646
1451/3307
1:34:57
1:43:02
9:30
16284
Paul
Schulz
M4549
3076
191/262
1625/2275
1:35:08
1:43:02
9:31
12806
Julie
McEathron
F4044
3077
202/435
1452/3307
1:39:13
1:43:03
9:56
16083
Craig
Recknagel
M3539
3078
295/403
1626/2275
1:35:50
1:43:03
9:35
11990
Rachel
Duerr
F3034
3079
303/669
1453/3307
1:39:53
1:43:03
10:00
10908
Brian
Murphy
M4549
3080
192/262
1627/2275
1:42:38
1:43:04
10:16
15351
Ben
Kruenegel
M4549
3081
193/262
1628/2275
1:35:52
1:43:05
9:36
16007
Joyce
Petsch
F5559
3082
21/77
1454/3307
1:36:36
1:43:05
9:40
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
CHIP TIME
TIME
PACE
12965
Angela
Noyd
F3034
3083
304/669
1455/3307
1:40:01
1:43:06
10:01
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after