Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Twin Cities Marathon 10 Mile - 2004
Ten Mile
Info
October 3, 2004 in St Paul/ Minneapolis, MN
event email:
Races
Ten Mile
Ten Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
12728
Richard
Miller
M5559
1086
27/87
674/1474
1:26:38
1:27:14
8:44
10455
Jeff
Apostol
M2229
1087
104/229
675/1474
1:26:21
1:27:15
8:44
13062
Aaron
Parker
M3034
1088
113/263
676/1474
1:26:21
1:27:15
8:44
13426
Carolyn
Rottman
F3539
1089
89/448
413/2285
1:27:02
1:27:17
8:44
10735
Michael
Braasch
M3034
1090
114/263
677/1474
1:26:38
1:27:18
8:44
11737
Patrick
Hawkins
M5054
1091
56/139
678/1474
1:26:44
1:27:18
8:44
12546
Suzette
Mansur
F4044
1092
69/296
414/2285
1:24:15
1:27:20
8:44
10377
Aliza
Albert
F2229
1093
118/601
415/2285
1:24:15
1:27:20
8:44
13711
Dave
Smith
M4549
1094
96/182
679/1474
1:26:50
1:27:22
8:45
11087
Tina
Daniels
F2229
1095
119/601
416/2285
1:24:54
1:27:22
8:45
13990
Sonja
Torgerson
F3539
1096
90/448
417/2285
1:24:53
1:27:22
8:45
13261
Lacey
Radosevich
F0121
1097
7/53
418/2285
1:25:23
1:27:22
8:45
11230
Clayton
Dumcum
M3034
1098
115/263
680/1474
1:25:42
1:27:22
8:45
13871
Stephen
Swanson
M3539
1099
132/268
681/1474
1:25:24
1:27:23
8:45
10834
Kathy
Bullis
F3034
1100
77/501
419/2285
1:25:15
1:27:24
8:45
13247
Kristi
Quade
F3539
1101
91/448
420/2285
1:25:39
1:27:24
8:45
12479
Kirk
Lundeen
M3539
1102
133/268
682/1474
1:24:27
1:27:24
8:45
12843
Lori
Murphy
F4044
1103
70/296
421/2285
1:26:49
1:27:25
8:45
11362
Dave
Finn
M5559
1104
28/87
683/1474
1:26:20
1:27:25
8:45
11189
Nikki
Dold
F2229
1105
120/601
422/2285
1:23:48
1:27:25
8:45
12924
Terence
Niewolny
M5559
1106
29/87
684/1474
1:25:45
1:27:25
8:45
13407
Julie
Root
F4044
1107
71/296
423/2285
1:26:32
1:27:26
8:45
14169
Mary Beth
Wehrman
F3539
1108
92/448
424/2285
1:26:35
1:27:26
8:45
10410
Tracy
Anderson
F3539
1109
93/448
425/2285
1:24:37
1:27:27
8:45
12665
Matt
Mehring
M4549
1110
97/182
685/1474
1:25:43
1:27:29
8:45
12753
Jeanne
Minder Chatterton
F5054
1111
13/102
426/2285
1:26:54
1:27:29
8:45
13820
Kristin
Storvick
F5054
1112
14/102
427/2285
1:26:54
1:27:30
8:45
13647
Mark
Shepler
M3539
1113
134/268
686/1474
1:25:26
1:27:30
8:45
14200
Lisa
Wheeeler
F5054
1114
15/102
428/2285
1:27:02
1:27:30
8:45
13801
Tim
Stevens
M3539
1115
135/268
687/1474
1:26:18
1:27:30
8:45
10082
Sara
Linddquist
F3034
1116
78/501
429/2285
1:27:04
1:27:30
8:45
10944
Michelle
Chestovich
F3034
1117
79/501
430/2285
1:27:04
1:27:30
8:45
14067
Janet
Wensman
F4044
1118
72/296
431/2285
1:27:00
1:27:32
8:46
12353
Rosemary
Lee
F3034
1119
80/501
432/2285
1:24:28
1:27:35
8:46
10521
Sara
Ballinger
F3034
1120
81/501
433/2285
1:26:31
1:27:35
8:46
13347
Allison
Rigelman
F0121
1121
8/53
434/2285
1:25:04
1:27:37
8:46
13441
Ed
Rudis
M4044
1122
120/225
688/1474
1:26:21
1:27:37
8:46
14154
Patti
Wathke
F4549
1123
33/206
435/2285
1:26:30
1:27:38
8:46
11023
Lisa
Cooper
F3539
1124
94/448
436/2285
1:22:51
1:27:39
8:46
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
11891
Sarah
Horstmann
F2229
1125
121/601
437/2285
1:27:32
1:27:40
8:46
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after