Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Medtronic TC 10 Mile - 2008
Medtronic TC 10 Mile
Info
October 5, 2008 in Saint Paul, MN
Men's Certificates
Women's Certificates
Question About Results?
Races
Medtronic TC 10 Mile
Elite Race
Medtronic TC 10 Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
CHIP TIME
TIME
PACE
11270
Bulent
Ugurlu
M3539
1081
145/403
764/2275
1:25:41
1:26:17
8:35
13604
Julie
Ward
F4549
1082
24/271
318/3307
1:22:43
1:26:18
8:17
11027
Jim
Rantala
M5054
1083
68/199
765/2275
1:25:53
1:26:18
8:36
10145
Keith
Basney
M5054
1084
69/199
766/2275
1:25:53
1:26:19
8:36
10945
Tim
O'Hara
M5559
1085
29/118
767/2275
1:25:53
1:26:19
8:36
11257
Luke
Tressel
M2229
1086
128/418
768/2275
1:25:45
1:26:20
8:35
10990
Aaron
Penn
M3034
1087
126/389
769/2275
1:26:11
1:26:20
8:38
11353
Kate
Wolfgang
F3034
1088
69/669
319/3307
1:25:50
1:26:20
8:35
15007
Sarah
Hill
F3034
1089
70/669
320/3307
1:20:12
1:26:21
8:02
12525
Jeff
Killion
M4044
1090
136/341
770/2275
1:22:43
1:26:21
8:17
14863
Michael
Gwynne
M5559
1091
30/118
771/2275
1:18:20
1:26:22
7:50
13064
Cathy
Perinovic
F4044
1092
43/435
321/3307
1:26:09
1:26:22
8:37
12370
Michelle
Holmvik
F3034
1093
71/669
322/3307
1:22:19
1:26:23
8:14
10290
Tom
Brindley
M5054
1094
70/199
772/2275
1:26:02
1:26:23
8:37
15856
Kristine
Nolin
F3034
1095
72/669
323/3307
1:20:16
1:26:24
8:02
13763
Ashley
Moore
F2229
1096
94/903
324/3307
1:23:13
1:26:24
8:20
16724
Mark
Williamson
M4044
1097
137/341
773/2275
1:20:10
1:26:25
8:01
12636
Emily
Leclair
F2229
1098
95/903
325/3307
1:22:47
1:26:25
8:17
11303
Tom
Walter
M4044
1099
138/341
774/2275
1:26:01
1:26:26
8:37
10593
Ann
Haugejorde
F5054
1100
6/151
326/3307
1:26:18
1:26:26
8:38
12956
Jamie
Nordstrom
F3539
1101
71/646
327/3307
1:23:10
1:26:27
8:19
13697
Roberta
Wood
F4044
1102
44/435
328/3307
1:23:19
1:26:27
8:20
12843
Ken
Michie
M3539
1103
146/403
775/2275
1:23:15
1:26:28
8:20
13487
Joseph
Thomas
M3539
1104
147/403
776/2275
1:23:05
1:26:29
8:19
11349
Paul
Wisnewski
M4549
1105
105/262
777/2275
1:25:50
1:26:29
8:35
13190
Kathleen
Roberge
F4044
1106
45/435
329/3307
1:23:24
1:26:29
8:21
12279
Angela
Hauge
F3539
1107
72/646
330/3307
1:23:10
1:26:30
8:19
10155
Charlie
Aarons
M4549
1108
106/262
778/2275
1:23:11
1:26:30
8:20
12859
David
Mishek
M5559
1109
31/118
779/2275
1:23:25
1:26:30
8:21
13109
John
Plumhoff
M4044
1110
139/341
780/2275
1:22:22
1:26:31
8:15
14608
Mitch
Ernst
M2229
1111
129/418
781/2275
1:18:59
1:26:31
7:54
12757
Steve
Manoleff
M5054
1112
71/199
782/2275
1:22:16
1:26:32
8:14
16682
Sarah
Welken
F3034
1113
73/669
331/3307
1:20:10
1:26:33
8:01
12494
Sarah
Keibler
F2229
1114
96/903
332/3307
1:23:26
1:26:34
8:21
15814
Judson
Nate
M3539
1115
148/403
783/2275
1:23:27
1:26:34
8:21
11985
Megan
Doshan
F2229
1116
97/903
333/3307
1:25:57
1:26:34
8:36
10958
Jennifer
Olson
F3034
1117
74/669
334/3307
1:25:57
1:26:35
8:36
10436
Denise
Exner
F3539
1118
73/646
335/3307
1:26:15
1:26:35
8:38
10654
Brenda
Huebscher
F2229
1119
98/903
336/3307
1:23:08
1:26:36
8:19
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
CHIP TIME
TIME
PACE
11362
Michael
Yeager
M4044
1120
140/341
784/2275
1:26:00
1:26:36
8:36
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after