Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Frontier Days Stampede Run - 2011
5K Run
Info
July 3, 2011 in Arlington Heights, IL
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
5K Run
10K Run
5K Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
413
Katie
Lockwood
F30-34
523
18/48
204/479
30:28
9:49
553
Antonio
Picazo
M50-54
524
35/46
320/465
30:31
9:50
1320
Craig
Richardson
M40-44
525
37/61
321/465
30:33
9:50
1319
Scott
Carpenter
M45-49
526
45/64
322/465
30:33
9:50
159
Marlies
Emmelot
F01-14
527
28/77
205/479
30:38
9:52
668
Ellen
Seymour
F50-54
528
11/35
206/479
30:39
9:52
931
Teagan
Nelson
F01-14
529
29/77
207/479
30:39
9:52
441
Joelyne
Marshall
F40-44
530
27/56
208/479
30:40
9:53
1019
Anna
Brumm
F01-14
531
30/77
209/479
30:41
9:53
604
Dawn
Ritter
F35-39
532
25/53
210/479
30:46
9:55
233
Cheryl
Golemo
F45-49
533
16/46
211/479
30:47
9:55
692
Amanda
Speakman
F30-34
534
19/48
212/479
30:49
9:56
1912
Nobuko
Takada
F30-34
535
20/48
213/479
30:49
9:56
933
Deegan
O'Malley
M01-14
536
54/80
323/465
30:49
9:56
51
Luke
Bieda
M01-14
537
55/80
324/465
30:55
9:58
34
Pam
Basford
F25-29
538
28/60
214/479
30:55
9:58
50
Dave
Bieda
M45-49
539
46/64
325/465
30:56
9:58
909
Marisa
Marton
F35-39
540
26/53
215/479
31:00
9:59
1296
Kaitlyn
Rouse
F01-14
541
31/77
216/479
31:00
9:59
1052
Patrick
Forman
M35-39
542
34/47
326/465
31:01
9:59
1297
Mark
Rouse
M55-59
543
14/26
327/465
31:02
10:00
1149
Michelle
Olmos
F01-14
544
32/77
217/479
31:03
10:00
364
Elda
Kramarski
F25-29
545
29/60
218/479
31:04
10:00
22
Pat
Anelli Sr.
M65-69
546
1/6
328/465
31:06
10:01
803
Diane
Yannotta
F60-64
547
1/8
219/479
31:06
10:01
1154
Deidra
Payne
F40-44
548
28/56
220/479
31:07
10:01
160
Patrick
Emmelot
M40-44
549
38/61
329/465
31:11
10:02
222
Sheryl
Getzan
F40-44
550
29/56
221/479
31:12
10:03
1291
Laura
Reed
F40-44
551
30/56
222/479
31:15
10:04
314
Amanda
Jarosik
F01-14
552
33/77
223/479
31:15
10:04
1251
Caryn
Gray
F45-49
553
17/46
224/479
31:15
10:04
165
Susan
Esbrook
F45-49
554
18/46
225/479
31:15
10:04
1459
Kristine
Warner
F30-34
555
21/48
226/479
31:16
10:04
494
Hannah
Mundt
F01-14
556
34/77
227/479
31:17
10:04
857
Sarah
Emerson
F01-14
557
35/77
228/479
31:20
10:05
1153
John
Papoulis
M35-39
558
35/47
330/465
31:20
10:06
856
David
Emerson
M45-49
559
47/64
331/465
31:21
10:06
1485
Michael
Alpern
M60-64
560
8/12
332/465
31:23
10:06
1412
Austin
Shinn
M01-14
561
56/80
333/465
31:23
10:06
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
283
Monica
Hinderer
F15-19
562
36/52
229/479
31:24
10:07
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after