Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Point Bock Run - 2018
Overall Results
Info
March 3, 2018 in Stevens Point, WI
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
Overall Results
Big Bock
Dopplebock
Wheelchair Results
Award Winners
Overall Results - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
2.5MI
TIME
PACE
1559
Doug
Schneider
M50-54
671
49/88
446/827
21:52
45:16
9:04
329
Rachel
Degrand
F30-34
672
44/169
226/918
22:38
45:18
9:04
1052
Kim
Maas
F30-34
673
45/169
227/918
22:39
45:18
9:04
221
Alicia
Burrill
F30-34
674
46/169
228/918
21:57
45:19
9:04
174
Jake
Breneman
M30-34
675
71/129
447/827
22:43
45:20
9:04
593
Tim
Gottlieb
M40-44
676
53/105
448/827
22:45
45:20
9:04
1895
A-Man
Wanta
F16-18
677
12/16
229/918
22:19
45:20
9:04
494
Scott
Fisher
M50-54
678
50/88
449/827
22:24
45:20
9:04
1303
Jess
Owens
F35-39
679
44/168
230/918
21:28
45:20
9:04
1516
Tricia
Sauvageau
F40-44
680
45/144
231/918
21:38
45:21
9:05
1913
Justin
Weinfurter
M25-29
681
46/76
450/827
22:06
45:21
9:05
675
Mark
Harper
M45-49
682
56/111
451/827
23:08
45:22
9:05
55
Kelly
Barden
F35-39
683
45/168
232/918
23:34
45:22
9:05
436
Susan
Erdmann
F65-69
684
1/11
233/918
23:00
45:22
9:05
105
Patty
Benedict
F55-59
685
8/58
234/918
21:58
45:23
9:05
1674
Cindy
Sorenson
F55-59
686
9/58
235/918
22:13
45:24
9:05
493
Amy
Fisher
F45-49
687
20/86
236/918
22:24
45:24
9:05
1998
Megan
Wrysinski
F35-39
688
46/168
237/918
23:14
45:25
9:05
44
Sophia
Bablitch
F01-15
689
4/20
238/918
23:36
45:25
9:05
745
Kyle
Homan
M30-34
690
72/129
452/827
21:42
45:28
9:06
1299
Jeff
Osterhaus
M35-39
691
75/124
453/827
22:00
45:30
9:06
1707
William
Steinke
M19-24
692
27/33
454/827
24:41
45:31
9:07
1710
Alan
Stenger
M35-39
693
76/124
455/827
23:13
45:31
9:07
744
Sarah
Holzheu
F35-39
694
47/168
239/918
22:41
45:31
9:07
1340
Ryan
Peterson
M01-15
695
16/23
456/827
23:22
45:36
9:08
425
Zeth
Engel
M25-29
696
47/76
457/827
21:05
45:36
9:08
1979
Patrick
Wolf
M60-64
697
15/39
458/827
23:08
45:37
9:08
504
Kevin
Flick
M30-34
698
73/129
459/827
21:59
45:37
9:08
1578
Paul
Schroder
M50-54
699
51/88
460/827
22:28
45:38
9:08
1630
Jess
Sherman
F35-39
700
48/168
240/918
23:46
45:39
9:08
1834
Sydney
Ulrich
F19-24
701
21/56
241/918
22:24
45:39
9:08
9
Kayla
Ahles
F25-29
702
21/101
242/918
22:30
45:40
9:08
1019
Eric
Liazuk
M35-39
703
77/124
461/827
22:30
45:40
9:08
1956
David
Williamson
M50-54
704
52/88
462/827
23:04
45:40
9:08
1735
Bryan
Stuettgen
M50-54
705
53/88
463/827
23:06
45:40
9:08
1320
James
Patterson
M50-54
706
54/88
464/827
23:13
45:42
9:09
919
Dale
Kohl
M50-54
707
55/88
465/827
22:08
45:42
9:09
673
Tony
Harke
M50-54
708
56/88
466/827
22:46
45:43
9:09
1922
Nick
Wenos
M35-39
709
78/124
467/827
24:04
45:43
9:09
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
2.5MI
TIME
PACE
1921
Ellyse
Wenos
F30-34
710
47/169
243/918
24:03
45:44
9:09
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after