Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Twin Cities Marathon 10 Mile - 2004
Ten Mile
Info
October 3, 2004 in St Paul/ Minneapolis, MN
event email:
Races
Ten Mile
Ten Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
14268
Bruce
Wojahn
M4549
1942
137/182
1029/1474
1:34:00
1:35:37
9:34
14414
Alan
Bachman
M5054
1943
100/139
1030/1474
1:35:13
1:35:37
9:34
14301
Brooke
Wylie
F0121
1944
20/53
914/2285
1:35:11
1:35:38
9:34
10426
Natalie
Anderson
F2229
1945
257/601
915/2285
1:34:31
1:35:39
9:34
10974
Carrie
Cleary
F3539
1946
198/448
916/2285
1:33:29
1:35:40
9:34
10603
Jill
Benson
F3034
1947
187/501
917/2285
1:34:27
1:35:42
9:35
13034
Amy
Ottaviani
F3034
1948
188/501
918/2285
1:34:07
1:35:42
9:35
11120
Mary
Deelsnyder
F3034
1949
189/501
919/2285
1:34:58
1:35:43
9:35
13591
Dale
Scofield
F4549
1950
80/206
920/2285
1:35:00
1:35:43
9:35
13351
David
Rinzler
M4044
1951
165/225
1031/1474
1:34:52
1:35:49
9:35
14529
Jill
Weis
F4549
1952
81/206
921/2285
1:32:59
1:35:49
9:35
13286
Kristin
Rausch
F2229
1953
258/601
922/2285
1:33:11
1:35:51
9:36
11647
Melissa
Halleland
F3034
1954
190/501
923/2285
1:34:28
1:35:51
9:36
12949
John
Noyes
M3539
1955
196/268
1032/1474
1:32:44
1:35:51
9:36
14071
Lisa
Verkerke
F3539
1956
199/448
924/2285
1:34:27
1:35:52
9:36
13542
Sally
Schmitz
F3539
1957
200/448
925/2285
1:35:19
1:35:52
9:36
14285
Mark
Wooldridge
M4044
1958
166/225
1033/1474
1:35:20
1:35:52
9:36
12903
Tracy
Neuschwander
F2229
1959
259/601
926/2285
1:33:20
1:35:52
9:36
14089
Michael
Voves
M3034
1960
186/263
1034/1474
1:35:14
1:35:53
9:36
13610
Mark
Seifert
M3539
1961
197/268
1035/1474
1:34:32
1:35:53
9:36
13015
Kelly
Olson
F2229
1962
260/601
927/2285
1:34:49
1:35:54
9:36
11963
Arthur
Jacobson
M5054
1963
101/139
1036/1474
1:34:43
1:35:54
9:36
13177
Tim
Plant
M5054
1964
102/139
1037/1474
1:35:35
1:35:54
9:36
12816
Debra
Mucha
F5054
1965
38/102
928/2285
1:33:26
1:35:55
9:36
13379
Melissa
Robl
F2229
1966
261/601
929/2285
1:33:51
1:35:56
9:36
14048
Brad
Vake
M3539
1967
198/268
1038/1474
1:34:49
1:35:56
9:36
12189
Thomas
Koch
M5559
1968
49/87
1039/1474
1:34:25
1:35:56
9:36
11564
Julie
Graen
F4044
1969
123/296
930/2285
1:32:54
1:35:56
9:36
10484
Susan
Austin
F4044
1970
124/296
931/2285
1:32:54
1:35:57
9:36
10755
John
Bredemus
M5054
1971
103/139
1040/1474
1:32:59
1:35:58
9:36
10219
Jesse
Miller
M2229
1972
155/229
1041/1474
1:33:54
1:35:58
9:36
12266
Bruce
Kummerfeldt
M3539
1973
199/268
1042/1474
1:34:25
1:35:59
9:36
12150
Peter
Kiron
M4044
1974
167/225
1043/1474
1:35:23
1:36:00
9:36
11609
Theresa
Gunnarson
F3539
1975
201/448
932/2285
1:33:40
1:36:00
9:36
11608
David
Gunnarson
M3539
1976
200/268
1044/1474
1:33:41
1:36:00
9:36
11217
Ronald
Dreessen
M5054
1977
104/139
1045/1474
1:34:53
1:36:01
9:37
11683
Donald
Hanson
M5054
1978
105/139
1046/1474
1:34:53
1:36:01
9:37
10731
Meggan
Bowlby
F3034
1979
191/501
933/2285
1:34:46
1:36:01
9:37
13171
Trista
Pietrowski
F2229
1980
262/601
934/2285
1:34:34
1:36:02
9:37
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
10925
Mark
Castro
M2229
1981
156/229
1047/1474
1:34:33
1:36:02
9:37
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after