Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Twin Cities Marathon 10 Mile - 2004
Ten Mile
Info
October 3, 2004 in St Paul/ Minneapolis, MN
event email:
Races
Ten Mile
Ten Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
13624
Lora
Setter
F4549
1504
51/206
639/2285
1:29:54
1:31:09
9:07
11007
Joyce
Conley
F5054
1505
23/102
640/2285
1:29:55
1:31:09
9:07
13577
Jon
Schulz
M4044
1506
138/225
866/1474
1:28:48
1:31:10
9:07
13160
Michael R
Phelps
M3034
1507
154/263
867/1474
1:30:35
1:31:11
9:08
11991
Daniel
Jenks
M3034
1508
155/263
868/1474
1:30:29
1:31:12
9:08
12837
Britt
Munyon
F0121
1509
14/53
641/2285
1:29:51
1:31:12
9:08
11170
Brendan
Dillon
M2229
1510
138/229
869/1474
1:30:54
1:31:13
9:08
10328
Mary
Dvorak
F4549
1511
52/206
642/2285
1:30:27
1:31:13
9:08
12108
Michael
Kelly
M4044
1512
139/225
870/1474
1:28:06
1:31:13
9:08
11084
Jeffrey
Dallin
M3034
1513
156/263
871/1474
1:28:12
1:31:14
9:08
11083
Stephanie
Dallin
F3539
1514
128/448
643/2285
1:30:32
1:31:14
9:08
10255
Deborah
Schnur
F4044
1515
96/296
644/2285
1:30:34
1:31:16
9:08
12635
Mary
Mcgroryusset
F4549
1516
53/206
645/2285
1:30:18
1:31:16
9:08
10717
Carla
Boris
F3539
1517
129/448
646/2285
1:30:23
1:31:16
9:08
13633
Kathleen
Shankwitz
F4044
1518
97/296
647/2285
1:29:43
1:31:17
9:08
12447
Kim
Locher
F4044
1519
98/296
648/2285
1:29:36
1:31:19
9:08
12809
Julia
Mosby
F4044
1520
99/296
649/2285
1:30:40
1:31:19
9:08
12433
Emmy
Lipinski
F2229
1521
179/601
650/2285
1:30:14
1:31:19
9:08
13109
Mary Beth
Perkins
F3539
1522
130/448
651/2285
1:30:35
1:31:20
9:08
10933
Will
Chase
M3034
1523
157/263
872/1474
1:28:36
1:31:20
9:08
13025
Dave
Oren
M4549
1524
120/182
873/1474
1:28:23
1:31:20
9:08
11208
Elena
Doucet-Beer
F2229
1525
180/601
652/2285
1:30:15
1:31:20
9:08
10893
Jenifer
Cantu
F3034
1526
138/501
653/2285
1:30:35
1:31:21
9:09
12804
Adrianne
Morse
F2229
1527
181/601
654/2285
1:30:15
1:31:21
9:09
14166
Emily
Weflen
F2229
1528
182/601
655/2285
1:30:25
1:31:21
9:09
11783
Jana
Henderson
F2229
1529
183/601
656/2285
1:25:17
1:31:22
9:09
13017
Linda
Olstad
F3539
1530
131/448
657/2285
1:30:20
1:31:23
9:09
11134
David
Delgado
M3539
1531
167/268
874/1474
1:28:52
1:31:23
9:09
13696
Mary Irene
Slatt
F2229
1532
184/601
658/2285
1:29:14
1:31:24
9:09
12037
Brien
Johnson
M5054
1533
78/139
875/1474
1:28:44
1:31:24
9:09
12181
David
Knudson
M5559
1534
39/87
876/1474
1:29:38
1:31:24
9:09
11921
Scott
Hults
M4044
1535
140/225
877/1474
1:28:54
1:31:24
9:09
10650
Wendy
Biel
F3539
1536
132/448
659/2285
1:30:38
1:31:25
9:09
12196
Kris
Kohl
F3539
1537
133/448
660/2285
1:29:40
1:31:25
9:09
14094
Charlene
Wagner
F3539
1538
134/448
661/2285
1:30:39
1:31:25
9:09
12168
Kathy
Klesmit
M5054
1539
79/139
878/1474
1:30:50
1:31:27
9:09
10886
Thomas
Campbell
M4044
1540
141/225
879/1474
1:28:57
1:31:28
9:09
11805
Maria
Herman
F2229
1541
185/601
662/2285
1:30:46
1:31:30
9:09
14521
Ron
Hawkins
M3539
1542
168/268
880/1474
1:28:30
1:31:31
9:10
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
12018
Kristin Kay
Johnson
F2229
1543
186/601
663/2285
1:30:17
1:31:32
9:10
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after