Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Twin Cities Marathon 10 Mile - 2004
Ten Mile
Info
October 3, 2004 in St Paul/ Minneapolis, MN
event email:
Races
Ten Mile
Ten Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
12715
Jessica
Mike
F0121
293
2/53
78/2285
1:13:14
1:14:32
7:28
10890
Patrick
Campion
M3034
294
32/263
216/1474
1:14:20
1:14:32
7:28
11412
Michael
Forkey
M4549
295
32/182
217/1474
1:14:25
1:14:33
7:28
14188
Dan
Werner
M4549
296
33/182
218/1474
1:14:28
1:14:34
7:28
13500
Joe
Sarakaitis
M4044
297
38/225
219/1474
1:14:26
1:14:38
7:28
10571
Deborah
Bednarz
F4044
298
17/296
79/2285
1:14:25
1:14:38
7:28
14533
Nancy
Marquette
F4549
299
6/206
80/2285
1:14:28
1:14:45
7:29
12100
Peter
Keen
M3539
300
40/268
220/1474
1:14:12
1:14:46
7:29
12138
William
Kimber
M6064
301
4/37
221/1474
1:14:25
1:14:46
7:29
11186
James
Doelle
M5054
302
13/139
222/1474
1:14:34
1:14:49
7:29
13380
Jim
Rochat
M5054
303
14/139
223/1474
1:14:42
1:14:55
7:30
12918
Herb
Nichols
M5054
304
15/139
224/1474
1:14:33
1:14:57
7:30
14185
Jean
Wennerlyn
F3034
305
16/501
81/2285
1:14:01
1:14:57
7:30
13747
Nannette
Sorenson
F4044
306
18/296
82/2285
1:14:35
1:14:57
7:30
10695
Anthony
Boe
M5054
307
16/139
225/1474
1:14:35
1:15:00
7:30
11441
Guy
Freeman
M4549
308
34/182
226/1474
1:14:34
1:15:00
7:30
10718
Aubrey
Bork
F2229
309
21/601
83/2285
1:14:31
1:15:01
7:31
10047
Ward
Ring
M4549
310
35/182
227/1474
1:14:45
1:15:02
7:31
13094
Scott
Pedersen
M3539
311
41/268
228/1474
1:14:06
1:15:03
7:31
13045
Leslie
Page
F3034
312
17/501
84/2285
1:14:17
1:15:03
7:31
13040
Clyde
Owen
M4549
313
36/182
229/1474
1:13:53
1:15:03
7:31
13432
Pete
Royer
M4549
314
37/182
230/1474
1:13:54
1:15:05
7:31
13586
Tad
Schwartzhoff
M3539
315
42/268
231/1474
1:14:12
1:15:06
7:31
13487
Aaron
Sandager
M2229
316
50/229
232/1474
1:14:29
1:15:07
7:31
13107
Ken
Perchaluk
M5054
317
17/139
233/1474
1:15:02
1:15:08
7:31
11758
Mike
Hecker
M4549
318
38/182
234/1474
1:14:52
1:15:12
7:32
12477
Paul
Lund
M4549
319
39/182
235/1474
1:14:57
1:15:12
7:32
11212
J
Doyle
M4044
320
39/225
236/1474
1:14:50
1:15:16
7:32
10815
Erik
Brumbaugh
M3034
321
33/263
237/1474
1:15:04
1:15:17
7:32
11703
Christy
Harrigan
F2229
322
22/601
85/2285
1:15:01
1:15:17
7:32
12117
Jeff
Kennefick
M2229
323
51/229
238/1474
1:14:58
1:15:18
7:32
13827
Sam
Straub
M3034
324
34/263
239/1474
1:15:13
1:15:18
7:32
13131
Lori Anne
Peterson
F3034
325
18/501
86/2285
1:15:13
1:15:18
7:32
14532
Rose
Flato
F4549
326
7/206
87/2285
1:15:09
1:15:19
7:32
10391
Joseph
Allen
M2229
327
52/229
240/1474
1:14:19
1:15:19
7:32
11467
Pat
Gagne
M2229
328
53/229
241/1474
1:14:42
1:15:20
7:32
13301
Tonya
Reed
F3034
329
19/501
88/2285
1:12:43
1:15:25
7:33
13455
Jeff
Russum
M4044
330
40/225
242/1474
1:12:59
1:15:26
7:33
11865
Gene
Holen
M6064
331
5/37
243/1474
1:15:22
1:15:28
7:33
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
10564
Lonny
Beck
M3034
332
35/263
244/1474
1:14:31
1:15:28
7:33
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after