Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Medtronic TC 10 Mile - 2008
Medtronic TC 10 Mile
Info
October 5, 2008 in Saint Paul, MN
Men's Certificates
Women's Certificates
Question About Results?
Races
Medtronic TC 10 Mile
Elite Race
Medtronic TC 10 Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
CHIP TIME
TIME
PACE
11753
Mike
Brostrom
M2229
2641
270/418
1478/2275
1:31:21
1:39:43
9:09
11744
Jason
Britton
M3539
2642
267/403
1479/2275
1:35:26
1:39:43
9:33
15714
Jana
Miller
F2229
2643
327/903
1164/3307
1:31:53
1:39:43
9:12
12410
Rachel
Jahnke
F3539
2644
247/646
1165/3307
1:35:36
1:39:44
9:34
15707
Lara
Miller
F3034
2645
247/669
1166/3307
1:31:53
1:39:44
9:12
16503
Joe
Sweeney
M2229
2646
271/418
1480/2275
1:31:23
1:39:44
9:09
11536
Sanjeev
Akkina
M3034
2647
262/389
1481/2275
1:36:17
1:39:44
9:38
11883
Kimberly
Cochran
F3539
2648
248/646
1167/3307
1:36:18
1:39:44
9:38
13093
Melissa
Philibert
F3034
2649
248/669
1168/3307
1:35:33
1:39:46
9:34
15025
Claire
Hoffman
F0121
2650
36/104
1169/3307
1:31:54
1:39:47
9:12
10772
Colleen
Larson
F3539
2651
249/646
1170/3307
1:39:05
1:39:48
9:55
14374
Beth
Coleman
F3539
2652
250/646
1171/3307
1:36:28
1:39:48
9:39
12210
James
Grindeland
M4549
2653
176/262
1482/2275
1:36:15
1:39:48
9:38
12220
Rebecca
Gustafson
F0121
2654
37/104
1172/3307
1:35:15
1:39:49
9:32
13139
Katherine
Putnam
F0121
2655
38/104
1173/3307
1:35:16
1:39:49
9:32
12015
Mary
Eaton
F4044
2656
162/435
1174/3307
1:36:46
1:39:49
9:41
11280
Shay
Vande Lune
F3034
2657
249/669
1175/3307
1:39:25
1:39:49
9:57
12628
Rachel
Lathrop
F3034
2658
250/669
1176/3307
1:35:39
1:39:50
9:34
12312
Julie
Hemze
F4044
2659
163/435
1177/3307
1:35:38
1:39:51
9:34
10590
David
Hatzung
M6064
2660
23/53
1483/2275
1:39:29
1:39:51
9:57
13155
Joyce
Rastetter
F4044
2661
164/435
1178/3307
1:35:38
1:39:52
9:34
14225
Tony
Branch
M4549
2662
177/262
1484/2275
1:31:56
1:39:52
9:12
15726
Reuben
Mjaanes
M4044
2663
249/341
1485/2275
1:31:57
1:39:52
9:12
13401
Nate
Stangler
M3034
2664
263/389
1486/2275
1:36:38
1:39:53
9:40
14098
David
Behm
M0121
2665
34/53
1487/2275
1:32:16
1:39:53
9:14
14153
Kristy
Bipes
F2229
2666
328/903
1179/3307
1:32:34
1:39:54
9:16
11993
Brad
Duhaime
M4549
2667
178/262
1488/2275
1:36:32
1:39:54
9:40
15785
Julia
Mullin
F4044
2668
165/435
1180/3307
1:33:41
1:39:54
9:23
11901
Renee
Cooksley
F2229
2669
329/903
1181/3307
1:35:28
1:39:54
9:33
13405
Heather
Steel
F3034
2670
251/669
1182/3307
1:36:39
1:39:54
9:40
13011
Jana
O'Rourke
F2229
2671
330/903
1183/3307
1:31:33
1:39:54
9:10
13508
Brenda
Todd-Bense
F4549
2672
84/271
1184/3307
1:39:55
1:39:55
10:00
16099
Kate
Renneke
F0121
2673
39/104
1185/3307
1:32:24
1:39:55
9:15
12958
Stacy
Noren
F3034
2674
252/669
1186/3307
1:36:40
1:39:55
9:40
11976
Marcia
Dittemore
F4044
2675
166/435
1187/3307
1:36:05
1:39:56
9:37
12000
Michelle
Dunlap
F4549
2676
85/271
1188/3307
1:36:36
1:39:56
9:40
12746
Stephanie
Malinoff
F3034
2677
253/669
1189/3307
1:35:43
1:39:57
9:35
13182
Allison
Rigelman
F0121
2678
40/104
1190/3307
1:36:12
1:39:57
9:38
12930
James
Nelson
M3034
2679
264/389
1489/2275
1:35:25
1:39:58
9:33
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
CHIP TIME
TIME
PACE
16807
Jerry
Zien
M5559
2680
64/118
1490/2275
1:35:23
1:39:59
9:33
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after