Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Medtronic TC 10 Mile - 2008
Medtronic TC 10 Mile
Info
October 5, 2008 in Saint Paul, MN
Men's Certificates
Women's Certificates
Question About Results?
Races
Medtronic TC 10 Mile
Elite Race
Medtronic TC 10 Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
CHIP TIME
TIME
PACE
13420
Donna
Steuernagel
F3539
1579
119/646
562/3307
1:28:00
1:31:09
8:48
11206
Mike
Steuernagel
M3539
1580
182/403
1018/2275
1:28:00
1:31:09
8:48
11723
Elaine
Bradley
F5054
1581
18/151
563/3307
1:27:34
1:31:11
8:46
12588
Tom
Kuchera
M4044
1582
176/341
1019/2275
1:27:37
1:31:12
8:46
13346
Shallyn
Simma
F2229
1583
163/903
564/3307
1:27:20
1:31:13
8:44
13361
Paul
Skrbec
M3539
1584
183/403
1020/2275
1:27:18
1:31:14
8:44
12872
Kim
Moore
F4549
1585
40/271
565/3307
1:26:48
1:31:16
8:41
13327
Erin
Shaughnessy
F2229
1586
164/903
566/3307
1:28:01
1:31:16
8:49
12382
Lindsay
Howard - Bennett
F3034
1587
129/669
567/3307
1:27:41
1:31:16
8:47
12864
Jean
Moench
F4044
1588
71/435
568/3307
1:27:09
1:31:17
8:43
13612
John
Warren
M3539
1589
184/403
1021/2275
1:27:21
1:31:17
8:45
14573
Benjamin
Einspahr
M2229
1590
171/418
1022/2275
1:24:29
1:31:17
8:27
15298
Vijay
Kodimala
M2229
1591
172/418
1023/2275
1:23:37
1:31:18
8:22
11370
Patty
Zastrow
F4044
1592
72/435
569/3307
1:30:36
1:31:19
9:04
12341
Julie
Higginson
F4549
1593
41/271
570/3307
1:27:54
1:31:19
8:48
12589
Josh
Kuhn
M2229
1594
173/418
1024/2275
1:27:57
1:31:19
8:48
10800
Shannon
Loehrke
F3539
1595
120/646
571/3307
1:30:38
1:31:19
9:04
10326
Peter
Carlson
M3034
1596
175/389
1025/2275
1:30:59
1:31:20
9:06
11504
Kristi
Erickson
F4044
1597
73/435
572/3307
1:27:12
1:31:20
8:44
12564
Melissa
Koller
F2229
1598
165/903
573/3307
1:28:16
1:31:21
8:50
13217
Sonja
Roy
F3539
1599
121/646
574/3307
1:27:40
1:31:21
8:46
11101
Jose
Santos
M5559
1600
43/118
1026/2275
1:18:49
1:31:23
7:53
16484
Jared
Summers
M2229
1601
174/418
1027/2275
1:25:01
1:31:23
8:31
12871
Matts
Moore
M5054
1602
95/199
1028/2275
1:26:58
1:31:23
8:42
13434
Laura
Stroup
M2229
1603
175/418
1029/2275
1:27:54
1:31:24
8:48
11123
Russ
Schumacher
M5559
1604
44/118
1030/2275
1:27:03
1:31:25
8:43
13304
Mike
Schumacher
M0121
1605
28/53
1031/2275
1:27:03
1:31:25
8:43
13554
Ronda
Veit
F4044
1606
74/435
575/3307
1:28:17
1:31:26
8:50
12485
Charlie
Kariampuzha
M4044
1607
177/341
1032/2275
1:28:09
1:31:26
8:49
12389
Jill
Hughes
F3539
1608
122/646
576/3307
1:28:11
1:31:26
8:50
12358
Rick
Hoff
M4044
1609
178/341
1033/2275
1:27:39
1:31:27
8:46
12124
Ray
Friedrich
M5559
1610
45/118
1034/2275
1:27:21
1:31:28
8:45
12289
Charles
Hawkinson
M3034
1611
176/389
1035/2275
1:27:27
1:31:29
8:45
12036
Eric
Elton
M4044
1612
179/341
1036/2275
1:28:10
1:31:30
8:49
11739
William
Bresin
M3539
1613
185/403
1037/2275
1:27:57
1:31:30
8:48
13040
Aaron
Pashibin
M0121
1614
29/53
1038/2275
1:28:04
1:31:30
8:49
12515
Ann
Kiefer
F4044
1615
75/435
577/3307
1:28:05
1:31:31
8:49
15931
Kelly
Orman
F2229
1616
166/903
578/3307
1:25:08
1:31:31
8:31
13254
Brian
Sauter
M4044
1617
180/341
1039/2275
1:27:17
1:31:31
8:44
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
CHIP TIME
TIME
PACE
12489
Michelle
Karsten
F3034
1618
130/669
579/3307
1:28:08
1:31:33
8:49
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after