Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Medtronic TC 10 Mile - 2008
Medtronic TC 10 Mile
Info
October 5, 2008 in Saint Paul, MN
Men's Certificates
Women's Certificates
Question About Results?
Races
Medtronic TC 10 Mile
Elite Race
Medtronic TC 10 Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
CHIP TIME
TIME
PACE
11219
Bill
Sullivan
M4044
2116
217/341
1264/2275
1:35:14
1:35:42
9:32
12881
Maureen
Morreale
F3034
2117
187/669
853/3307
1:32:15
1:35:42
9:14
12183
Katie
Godmare
F2229
2118
240/903
854/3307
1:32:39
1:35:42
9:16
11972
Michele
Dietz
F3539
2119
176/646
855/3307
1:32:36
1:35:43
9:16
10283
Jason
Brannon
M2229
2120
224/418
1265/2275
1:35:06
1:35:44
9:31
12893
Matthew
Mroczenski
M3034
2121
217/389
1266/2275
1:31:52
1:35:44
9:12
13546
Megan
Van Hecke
F2229
2122
241/903
856/3307
1:32:19
1:35:45
9:14
11748
Bruce
Brodie
M6569
2123
10/22
1267/2275
1:32:16
1:35:46
9:14
12270
Frank
Harris
M6064
2124
19/53
1268/2275
1:32:26
1:35:46
9:15
15442
Russell
Lawrence
M3539
2125
224/403
1269/2275
1:27:08
1:35:46
8:43
10817
Heidi
Lynch
F3539
2126
177/646
857/3307
1:32:41
1:35:48
9:17
12448
Brian
Johnson
M3034
2127
218/389
1270/2275
1:31:03
1:35:48
9:07
12435
Eric
Johnson
M3034
2128
219/389
1271/2275
1:31:03
1:35:48
9:07
10266
Deborah
Bohmann
F3034
2129
188/669
858/3307
1:32:41
1:35:48
9:17
14837
Jessica
Groff
F3539
2130
178/646
859/3307
1:29:43
1:35:50
8:59
12420
Michael
Jarrard
M3539
2131
225/403
1272/2275
1:32:15
1:35:50
9:14
11562
Marnie
Anderson
F3539
2132
179/646
860/3307
1:29:44
1:35:50
8:59
14697
Mark
Foslien
M3034
2133
220/389
1273/2275
1:28:29
1:35:51
8:51
11922
Brian
Cunningham
M3034
2134
221/389
1274/2275
1:32:14
1:35:51
9:14
11881
Richard
Cloud
M4044
2135
218/341
1275/2275
1:31:37
1:35:51
9:10
13219
Derek
Rucker
M3539
2136
226/403
1276/2275
1:32:07
1:35:51
9:13
16242
Tully
Schenkelberg
F3034
2137
189/669
861/3307
1:28:47
1:35:52
8:53
13212
Rebekah
Rounds
F2229
2138
242/903
862/3307
1:31:36
1:35:52
9:10
15063
Richard
Huckle
M5054
2139
116/199
1277/2275
1:29:42
1:35:53
8:59
10152
Todd
Reemtsma
M4044
2140
219/341
1278/2275
1:35:19
1:35:53
9:32
12919
Adam
Nedry
M3034
2141
222/389
1279/2275
1:31:51
1:35:55
9:12
10647
Wendy
Houghton
F4549
2142
62/271
863/3307
1:35:38
1:35:55
9:34
12093
Patrick
Finn
M3034
2143
223/389
1280/2275
1:31:52
1:35:56
9:12
13976
Skip
Anderson
M4044
2144
220/341
1281/2275
1:29:02
1:35:56
8:55
11915
Curt
Crippen
M4044
2145
221/341
1282/2275
1:31:24
1:35:56
9:09
16605
Betsy
Van Hecke
F4044
2146
119/435
864/3307
1:29:32
1:35:58
8:58
12035
Andrew
Elm
M3539
2147
227/403
1283/2275
1:32:25
1:36:00
9:15
12545
Matt
Kline
M3539
2148
228/403
1284/2275
1:31:33
1:36:01
9:10
12134
Sheryl
Gage
F4549
2149
63/271
865/3307
1:31:23
1:36:01
9:09
15829
James
Nelson
M3034
2150
224/389
1285/2275
1:28:29
1:36:02
8:51
12356
Amy
Hoey
F3034
2151
190/669
866/3307
1:31:38
1:36:03
9:10
13224
Angela
Rust
F3034
2152
191/669
867/3307
1:31:38
1:36:03
9:10
12507
Michael
Kempton
M3539
2153
229/403
1286/2275
1:32:40
1:36:03
9:16
13746
Tan
Do
F3034
2154
192/669
868/3307
1:32:12
1:36:03
9:14
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
CHIP TIME
TIME
PACE
16174
Dan
Rueb
M2229
2155
225/418
1287/2275
1:31:25
1:36:03
9:09
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after