Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Twin Cities Marathon 10 Mile - 2004
Ten Mile
Info
October 3, 2004 in St Paul/ Minneapolis, MN
event email:
Races
Ten Mile
Ten Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
11289
Nancy
English
F5054
3358
82/102
1962/2285
1:52:44
1:54:10
11:25
13418
Jolene
Roseth
F3034
3359
429/501
1963/2285
1:53:54
1:54:10
11:25
10132
Dana
Swenson-Dravis
F3034
3360
430/501
1964/2285
1:51:07
1:54:12
11:26
10952
Lia
Christiansen
F3034
3361
431/501
1965/2285
1:51:07
1:54:12
11:26
14336
Pamela
Zmuda
F3539
3362
398/448
1966/2285
1:51:17
1:54:13
11:26
14224
Barbara
Wild
F4044
3363
260/296
1967/2285
1:52:37
1:54:15
11:26
11337
Jennifer
Faulkner
F3034
3364
432/501
1968/2285
1:53:26
1:54:18
11:26
10453
Nancy
Antin
F4549
3365
177/206
1969/2285
1:51:45
1:54:18
11:26
13299
James
Reece
M5054
3366
131/139
1397/1474
1:51:45
1:54:18
11:26
10575
Vicki
Beeth
F2229
3367
527/601
1970/2285
1:51:38
1:54:19
11:26
11071
Scott
Curtis
M4549
3368
174/182
1398/1474
1:48:50
1:54:20
11:26
14376
Suzanne
Martin
F5054
3369
83/102
1971/2285
1:51:48
1:54:21
11:27
10630
Kimberly
Berkus
F3539
3370
399/448
1972/2285
1:51:49
1:54:21
11:27
14121
Becky
Wallerick
F3034
3371
433/501
1973/2285
1:52:26
1:54:21
11:27
14413
Erica
Draheim
F3034
3372
434/501
1974/2285
1:52:26
1:54:21
11:27
13265
Jane
Ramerth
F4549
3373
178/206
1975/2285
1:51:59
1:54:25
11:27
11950
Dona
Ittel
F4044
3374
261/296
1976/2285
1:51:51
1:54:29
11:27
13983
Leann
Tonn
F4044
3375
262/296
1977/2285
1:51:51
1:54:29
11:27
13204
Philip
Popple
M5559
3376
77/87
1399/1474
1:51:27
1:54:32
11:28
13457
Jennifer
Rutstein
F2229
3377
528/601
1978/2285
1:53:10
1:54:35
11:28
13235
Ann
Proudfoot
F4549
3378
179/206
1979/2285
1:52:23
1:54:44
11:29
10863
Sharon
Butt
F5054
3379
84/102
1980/2285
1:52:24
1:54:44
11:29
10130
Karen Lee
Anderson
F3539
3380
400/448
1981/2285
1:53:43
1:54:50
11:29
12021
Ron
Johnson
M4044
3381
216/225
1400/1474
1:52:31
1:54:51
11:30
13469
Barbara
Sabal
F3539
3382
401/448
1982/2285
1:51:47
1:54:51
11:30
14543
Darren
Marr
M3539
3383
258/268
1401/1474
1:52:04
1:54:55
11:30
14542
Dione
Peech
F3034
3384
435/501
1983/2285
1:52:05
1:54:55
11:30
11301
Paul D
Erickson
M5054
3385
132/139
1402/1474
1:52:50
1:54:55
11:30
12761
Marcia
Moen
F4549
3386
180/206
1984/2285
1:52:50
1:54:55
11:30
12355
Marcia
Lee
F4549
3387
181/206
1985/2285
1:52:46
1:54:56
11:30
11177
Joe
Dixon
M5559
3388
78/87
1403/1474
1:52:08
1:54:56
11:30
11178
Genie
Dixon
F5559
3389
33/49
1986/2285
1:52:08
1:54:57
11:30
13761
Tanya
Spilovoy
F3034
3390
436/501
1987/2285
1:53:55
1:54:57
11:30
12530
Polly
Maki
F2229
3391
529/601
1988/2285
1:52:45
1:55:01
11:31
13634
Mary
Shannon
F4549
3392
182/206
1989/2285
1:53:50
1:55:04
11:31
12563
Kristina
Martin
F3539
3393
402/448
1990/2285
1:52:49
1:55:08
11:31
10507
Janine
Baker
F3034
3394
437/501
1991/2285
1:52:57
1:55:10
11:31
11657
Molly
Hames
F3034
3395
438/501
1992/2285
1:52:57
1:55:10
11:31
11308
Kristopher
Esteb
M3034
3396
256/263
1404/1474
1:52:19
1:55:13
11:32
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
11309
Roselyn
Esteb
F3034
3397
439/501
1993/2285
1:52:19
1:55:13
11:32
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after