Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Tri-ing for Children's KidsTriathlon - 2009
Ages 7-10
Info
July 25, 2009 in Eagle, WI
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
Ages 3-4
Ages 5-6
Ages 7-10
Ages 11-14
Age Down - All Ages
Relays
Ages 15+
Ages 7-10 - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKE
T2
RUN
TIME
251
Robin
Witt
F0710
78
33/61
33/61
2:25
1:49
13:33
0:40
5:26
23:51
161
Alexandra
Niezgoda
F0710
79
34/61
34/61
1:58
2:25
14:05
0:34
4:52
23:53
40
Ethan
Clinton-Ragone
M0710
80
46/68
46/68
2:29
1:20
14:07
0:32
5:31
23:58
173
Jessica
Olson
F0710
81
35/61
35/61
2:24
1:43
12:55
0:38
6:22
24:00
264
Trevor
Donahugh
M0710
82
47/68
47/68
2:03
2:47
13:48
0:45
4:58
24:18
162
Madison
Niezgoda
F0710
83
36/61
36/61
1:57
2:26
13:32
0:39
5:51
24:22
295
Gavin
Kudick
M0710
84
48/68
48/68
2:44
1:30
14:45
0:36
4:55
24:28
302
Kaya
Schwarz
F0710
85
37/61
37/61
2:27
2:05
13:45
0:35
5:37
24:28
205
Theodore
Ruzicka
M0710
86
49/68
49/68
2:40
1:49
14:00
0:32
5:31
24:29
150
Sam
Mims
M0710
87
50/68
50/68
2:10
1:22
14:29
0:30
6:10
24:39
52
Paige
Dressel
F0710
88
38/61
38/61
2:15
2:02
14:02
0:28
5:56
24:40
90
Mahni
Harvey
M0710
89
51/68
51/68
2:16
1:38
13:31
0:33
6:51
24:47
87
Maegan
Grittinger
F0710
90
39/61
39/61
2:08
1:13
13:52
0:42
7:01
24:54
263
Samantha
Donahugh
F0710
91
40/61
40/61
2:04
2:13
13:29
1:07
6:04
24:55
212
Campbell
Schafer
F0710
92
41/61
41/61
1:59
1:32
14:08
0:41
6:45
25:03
303
Shira
Grinker
F0710
93
42/61
42/61
2:34
1:40
14:48
0:46
5:21
25:06
57
Seth
Ebel
M0710
94
52/68
52/68
3:04
1:46
13:29
0:54
5:56
25:07
183
Megan
Phillips
F0710
95
43/61
43/61
2:18
2:21
14:07
0:30
5:53
25:07
100
Joey
Holt
M0710
96
53/68
53/68
2:23
3:20
13:08
0:41
5:39
25:09
169
Elisha
Oldenburg
M0710
97
54/68
54/68
2:11
2:35
12:57
0:39
6:49
25:09
133
Lulu
Lohr
F0710
98
44/61
44/61
2:42
1:46
14:14
0:51
5:41
25:13
267
Matthew
Grady
M0710
99
55/68
55/68
2:16
1:53
14:44
0:40
5:43
25:16
147
Alexandra
Miller
F0710
100
45/61
45/61
2:22
3:23
13:23
0:35
5:42
25:24
215
Maxwell
Schuerman
M0710
101
56/68
56/68
2:22
1:53
14:23
0:42
6:10
25:28
107
Nicole
Johnson
F0710
102
46/61
46/61
2:25
1:17
16:10
0:26
5:16
25:32
180
Jayne
Patterson
F0710
103
47/61
47/61
2:08
2:45
13:43
0:46
6:13
25:33
182
MacKenzie
Phillips
F0710
104
48/61
48/61
2:12
2:10
14:37
0:31
6:07
25:35
177
Nick
Otto
M0710
105
57/68
57/68
2:09
2:23
13:30
0:43
6:56
25:39
80
Caitlin
Green
F0710
106
49/61
49/61
2:08
2:19
15:05
1:03
5:12
25:45
5
Maxwell
Adamczyk
M0710
107
58/68
58/68
2:19
2:02
12:42
0:57
7:47
25:46
284
Kade
Hollern
M0710
108
59/68
59/68
2:08
2:03
14:27
1:22
5:53
25:50
111
Grace
Kaupp
F0710
109
50/61
50/61
2:12
2:12
14:04
0:43
6:45
25:54
170
Garbriel
Oldenburg
M0710
110
60/68
60/68
2:15
2:34
13:01
0:44
7:22
25:54
186
Mason
Polivka
M0710
111
61/68
61/68
2:23
2:47
13:21
0:51
6:39
26:00
129
Brodylee
Lee
M0710
112
62/68
62/68
2:20
2:18
13:43
0:33
7:10
26:02
58
Julia
Egg
F0710
113
51/61
51/61
2:22
1:59
12:53
0:40
8:29
26:22
252
Kaeden
Woldt
M0710
114
63/68
63/68
2:18
3:28
16:22
0:52
3:30
26:29
174
Benjamin
Oman
M0710
115
64/68
64/68
2:31
1:46
15:43
0:36
5:57
26:32
148
Makena
Miller
F0710
116
52/61
52/61
2:48
3:37
15:53
0:48
3:45
26:48
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKE
T2
RUN
TIME
106
Sophia
Iding
F0710
117
53/61
53/61
2:13
1:50
14:48
0:33
7:27
26:49
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after