Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Twin Cities Marathon 10 Mile - 2004
Ten Mile
Info
October 3, 2004 in St Paul/ Minneapolis, MN
event email:
Races
Ten Mile
Ten Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
10540
Heather
Bartlem
F3034
1003
66/501
368/2285
1:23:32
1:26:21
8:39
10071
Ronald
Couture
M3539
1004
124/268
636/1474
1:24:18
1:26:21
8:39
11793
Amy
Hennessey
F3539
1005
77/448
369/2285
1:26:03
1:26:21
8:39
11219
Kari
Dronen
F2229
1006
108/601
370/2285
1:25:47
1:26:22
8:39
12076
Sarah
Kahley
F3034
1007
67/501
371/2285
1:24:07
1:26:22
8:39
14147
Bruce
Warndahl
M4549
1008
92/182
637/1474
1:25:07
1:26:22
8:39
11734
Andrew
Hausladen
M4044
1009
112/225
638/1474
1:23:22
1:26:23
8:39
12836
Todd
Munsterteiger
M3034
1010
103/263
639/1474
1:24:58
1:26:24
8:39
11656
Tricia
Hamak-Sundeen
F3539
1011
78/448
372/2285
1:25:25
1:26:25
8:39
11727
David
Haugen
M5054
1012
52/139
640/1474
1:24:50
1:26:25
8:39
12306
Krista
Larson
F3539
1013
79/448
373/2285
1:24:13
1:26:25
8:39
12188
Karen
Koch
F2229
1014
109/601
374/2285
1:24:54
1:26:26
8:39
10844
Shelagh
Burke
F4044
1015
62/296
375/2285
1:24:41
1:26:27
8:39
11638
Susan
Haines
F4044
1016
63/296
376/2285
1:25:19
1:26:28
8:39
14282
Roberta
Wood
F3539
1017
80/448
377/2285
1:25:29
1:26:29
8:39
13039
Tom
Overs
M3034
1018
104/263
641/1474
1:25:57
1:26:29
8:39
13897
Steven
Taylor
M2229
1019
100/229
642/1474
1:25:30
1:26:30
8:39
12475
Bruce
Luinenburg
M3539
1020
125/268
643/1474
1:24:56
1:26:31
8:40
14557
Paul
Indergaard
M4549
1021
93/182
644/1474
1:26:07
1:26:33
8:40
11147
Jane
Deppert
F3539
1022
81/448
378/2285
1:26:10
1:26:33
8:40
13559
Terri
Schram
F3539
1023
82/448
379/2285
1:26:27
1:26:34
8:40
12800
Truck
Morrison
M3539
1024
126/268
645/1474
1:25:03
1:26:34
8:40
13982
Mary
Tompkins
F3034
1025
68/501
380/2285
1:23:23
1:26:34
8:40
13192
Julie
Pocta
F3034
1026
69/501
381/2285
1:25:44
1:26:34
8:40
13923
Joleen
Theis
F2229
1027
110/601
382/2285
1:24:07
1:26:35
8:40
11518
Jill
Gilbertson
F3034
1028
70/501
383/2285
1:24:08
1:26:35
8:40
10458
Matthew
Arbeiter
M3034
1029
105/263
646/1474
1:24:09
1:26:37
8:40
12279
Amy
Lake
F2229
1030
111/601
384/2285
1:26:00
1:26:37
8:40
10542
Joseph
Barton
M4044
1031
113/225
647/1474
1:25:42
1:26:38
8:40
11714
Kurt
Hartman
M3034
1032
106/263
648/1474
1:23:59
1:26:39
8:40
12961
Hugh
Obrien
M3034
1033
107/263
649/1474
1:23:58
1:26:40
8:40
14069
Dustin
Verhey
M2229
1034
101/229
650/1474
1:23:20
1:26:40
8:40
10442
Jill
Anderson
F3539
1035
83/448
385/2285
1:26:09
1:26:41
8:41
10704
Okho
Bohm
F3034
1036
71/501
386/2285
1:23:46
1:26:41
8:41
13661
John
Shonyo
M5054
1037
53/139
651/1474
1:25:02
1:26:41
8:41
13226
Michael
Prinske
M4044
1038
114/225
652/1474
1:25:33
1:26:42
8:41
12979
Meghan
Ogg
F2229
1039
112/601
387/2285
1:25:32
1:26:43
8:41
12673
Sarah
Melde
F4549
1040
32/206
388/2285
1:25:31
1:26:44
8:41
14339
Laura
Zumhofe
F3034
1041
72/501
389/2285
1:26:02
1:26:44
8:41
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Chip Time
TIME
PACE
12467
Jeff
Lower
M3539
1042
127/268
653/1474
1:23:44
1:26:45
8:41
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after