Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Grandma's Marathon
William Irvin 5k
World Class Event - Small Town Charm
Info
June 16, 2007 in Duluth, MN
event email:
Download 5K Finisher Certificates (Printable)
Download Half Marathon Finisher Certificates (Printable)
Download Full Marathon Finisher Certificates (Printable)
Question About Results?
Races
Garry Bjorklund Half Marathon
Grandma's Marathon
Grandmother's
Team Competition
Wheelchair - Marathon
William Irvin 5k
5k Awards
William Irvin 5k - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
CHIP_TIME
GUN TIME
PACE
1273
Tessa
Dahlstrom
F1934
642
127/218
312/617
31:50
32:29
10:03
70
George
Sparhawk
M7074
643
4/7
331/471
32:21
32:30
10:13
420
Cary
Schmies
M5054
644
28/43
332/471
32:00
32:30
10:06
1166
Gwen
Stephens
F5054
645
9/30
313/617
32:27
32:31
10:15
1566
Andrea
Johnson
F1934
646
128/218
314/617
31:54
32:32
10:04
553
Jacob
Konerza
M1934
647
96/113
333/471
32:24
32:32
10:14
1750
Lindsey
Konerza
F1934
648
129/218
315/617
32:26
32:34
10:14
1029
Anne
Pearson
F3539
649
35/65
316/617
32:01
32:34
10:07
231
Adam
Montain
M1934
650
97/113
334/471
32:27
32:36
10:15
293
Joe
Snyder
M0112
651
40/60
335/471
32:24
32:36
10:14
196
Ian
Danielson
M0112
652
41/60
336/471
32:26
32:37
10:14
1306
Autumn
Stivers-Biscuso
F1318
653
65/76
317/617
32:30
32:37
10:16
1535
Lynn
Lindahl
F1934
654
130/218
318/617
32:24
32:39
10:14
1669
Karen
Dillehay
F1934
655
131/218
319/617
32:24
32:40
10:14
599
John
Grams
M4549
656
27/35
337/471
32:19
32:44
10:12
1383
Kathleen
Neumeister
F4044
657
20/46
320/617
32:38
32:45
10:18
1027
Patricia
Dobbe
F4549
658
20/44
321/617
32:22
32:46
10:13
1148
Joyce
Petsch
F5054
659
10/30
322/617
32:17
32:47
10:12
1357
Cheryl
Westman
F4549
660
21/44
323/617
32:14
32:48
10:11
362
Joe
Majerus
M6064
661
14/29
338/471
32:06
32:48
10:08
1359
Carol
Lindegren
F4549
662
22/44
324/617
32:14
32:48
10:11
1495
Elise
Hauer
F0112
663
34/68
325/617
32:30
32:49
10:16
177
Scott
Tipping
M1318
664
55/60
339/471
32:37
32:50
10:18
1609
Amanda
Ekenstedt
F1934
665
132/218
326/617
32:15
32:50
10:11
461
Chad
Sirek
M1934
666
98/113
340/471
32:15
32:50
10:11
1323
Audra
Pike
F1934
667
133/218
327/617
32:37
32:53
10:18
1118
Tamara
Knox
F4549
668
23/44
328/617
32:36
32:53
10:18
1244
Sally
Anderson
F5559
669
5/30
329/617
32:20
32:54
10:12
1707
Jenna
Proctor
F1934
670
134/218
330/617
32:25
32:55
10:14
168
Paul
Bugge
M5054
671
29/43
341/471
32:41
32:56
10:19
1557
Madeline
Luoma
F0112
672
35/68
331/617
32:48
32:59
10:21
363
Nathaniel
Saamanen
M1934
673
99/113
342/471
32:37
32:59
10:18
1745
Jody
Green
F5054
674
11/30
332/617
33:00
33:00
10:25
1494
Lorraine
Carter
F6569
675
2/7
333/617
32:50
33:03
10:22
298
Paul
Goesling
M5559
676
24/40
343/471
32:46
33:07
10:21
1189
Peggy
Lomen
F4549
677
24/44
334/617
32:21
33:08
10:13
1387
Amie
Wagner
F1934
678
135/218
335/617
32:40
33:11
10:19
1665
Julie
Holgate
F4549
679
25/44
336/617
32:28
33:11
10:15
481
Bryan
Pottebaum
M1934
680
100/113
344/471
32:45
33:13
10:21
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
CHIP_TIME
GUN TIME
PACE
1798
Mykle
Sederlund
F1934
681
136/218
337/617
32:39
33:14
10:18
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after